I'm tweeting the overall match scores during the season...Follow me to see the scores...
Match Filters
Team Filter
Season Filter
Match Date Filter

( yyyy-mm-dd <--Click input field to enter date )

TIPS!

I've noticed that as the number of matches in the database for the season grows... the Chrome Browser has problems... For best experience use FireFox or another browser...



Page: First Prev Next Last
DateLevelTypeWinning TeamWinning Player(s) Losing TeamLosing Player(s)Set ScoresCatTourn siteLeagues
2018-10-27 1 SShaker Taylor Crain Def Grand Island Kiersten Brown 6-0,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SHarrison Deana Giambo Def Christian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis 6-0,6-0 ST Latham NY _OHSL Liberty
2018-10-27 1 SCommack Emily Tannenbaum Def Harley-Allendale Columbia Anastasia Gubanova 6-3,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SMonroe-Woodbury Maeve Cassidy Def Penfield Caitin Hogan 2-6,6-3,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Vestal Angelique DeRouen 6-2,6-0 ST Latham NY SCAC_
2018-10-27 1 SWebster Catherine Gamble Def Notre Dame Ellen Lyga 6-0,6-0 ST Latham NY _Tri-Valley
2018-10-27 1 SFriends Academy Calista Sha Def Shaker Haejin Lee 6-3,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SWashingtonville Jalynn Balleste Def Union Endicott Abigail Madigan 6-1,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SWard Melville Denise Lai Def Kingston Lila Shih Freeman 6-1,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SPort Washington Thea Rabman Def Lancaster Jaiden McKee 3-6,7-6,6-4 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SMohonasen Loren Cuomo Def Ithaca Asha Duhan 6-1,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SHewlett Rachel Arbitman Def Shaker Taylor Crain 6-0,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SCommack Emily Tannenbaum Def Harrison Deana Giambo 6-1,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SBriarcliff Rebecca Lim Def Monroe-Woodbury Maeve Cassidy 6-0,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SWesthampton Beach Rose Hayes Def Fayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah 7-5,6-0 ST Latham NY _SCAC
2018-10-27 1 SFriends Academy Calista Sha Def Webster Catherine Gamble 6-0,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SOrchard Park Jesse Hollins Def Washingtonville Jalynn Balleste 6-4,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SWard Melville Denise Lai Def Port Washington Thea Rabman 6-3,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SYorktown Caitlin Ferrante Def Mohonasen Loren Cuomo 6-4,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DBethlehem Zoe Davis, Letti Donovan Def Warwick Ava Ghobadian, Stephanie Menoutis 6-1,6-4 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Webster Alexa Monrad, Stephanie Romero 6-3,6-3 ST Latham NY SCAC_
2018-10-27 1 DLancaster Paige Szymusiak, Emma Weidman Def Ward Melville Jade Eggleston, Anna Ma 6-4,6-3 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Saratoga Springs Katya Kellly, Ellie Siebeneck 6-1,6-1 ST Latham NY Tri-Valley_
2018-10-27 1 DPittsford Sutherland Josie Libby, Gwenneth Mattia Def Elmira Notre Dame Madeleine Meier, Chloe Stemerman 6-0,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DGuilderland Katrina Setchenkov, Aasiyah Virjee Def Warwick Gabby Donohue, Sammy Killin 6-0,7-6 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DOrchard Park Madigan Hummiston, Zoe Watson Def Ithaca Adele Giovannoni, Kelsea Mitchell 6-2,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Great Neck North Alyssa Ghassabian, Alina Lyakhov 4-6,6-4,6-1 ST Latham NY OHSL Liberty_
2018-10-27 1 DEdgemont Olga Lew-Kiedrowska, Arielle Zagorsky Def Marlboro Ava DelSalto, Sammy Jaros 6-0,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DCold Spring Harbor Nicolette Loeffler, Maddy Richmond Def Westhampton Beach Onalee Batcheller, Brooke DelPrete 6-4,7-5 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DClarence Madeleine Eiss, Chloe Esch Def Seton Catholic Amanda Bucko, Nikki Crowley 6-0,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DUrsuline Laina Campos, Vanessa Ciano Def Bethlehem Zoe Davis, Letti Donovan 6-0,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Lancaster Paige Szymusiak, Emma Weidman 6-1,6-0 ST Latham NY SCAC_
2018-10-27 1 DSouth Side Julia Gentile, Lauren Zola Def Oneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski 7-5,6-2 ST Latham NY _Tri-Valley
2018-10-27 1 DPittsford Sutherland Josie Libby, Gwenneth Mattia Def Half Hollow Hills East Lauren Cherkin, Allison Huber 7-5,6-3 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DOrchard Park Madigan Hummiston, Zoe Watson Def Guilderland Katrina Setchenkov, Aasiyah Virjee 7-5,4-6,6-4 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DByram Hills Alyssa Margolin, Ellie Margolin Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino 6-2,6-0 ST Latham NY _OHSL Liberty
2018-10-27 1 DEdgemont Olga Lew-Kiedrowska, Arielle Zagorsky Def Cold Spring Harbor Nicolette Loeffler, Maddy Richmond 6-4,6-3 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DPittsford Mendon Jess Bodewes, Sarah Bodewes Def Clarence Madeleine Eiss, Chloe Esch 6-1,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SHewlett Rachel Arbitman Def Commack Emily Tannenbaum 6-4,6-2 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SBriarcliff Rebecca Lim Def Westhampton Beach Rose Hayes 6-1,6-4 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SOrchard Park Jesse Hollins Def Friends Academy Calista Sha 6-0,6-2 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SYorktown Caitlin Ferrante Def Ward Melville Denise Lai 6-3,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SHewlett Rachel Arbitman Def Briarcliff Rebecca Lim 6-1,6-4 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SYorktown Caitlin Ferrante Def Orchard Park Jesse Hollins 1-6,6-4,6-4 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DUrsuline Laina Campos, Vanessa Ciano Def West Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau 6-0,6-0 ST Latham NY _SCAC
2018-10-27 1 DPittsford Sutherland Josie Libby, Gwenneth Mattia Def South Side Julia Gentile, Lauren Zola 6-1,6-2 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DByram Hills Alyssa Margolin, Ellie Margolin Def Orchard Park Madigan Hummiston, Zoe Watson 6-2,6-2 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DPittsford Mendon Jess Bodewes, Sarah Bodewes Def Edgemont Olga Lew-Kiedrowska, Arielle Zagorsky 6-1,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DUrsuline Laina Campos, Vanessa Ciano Def Pittsford Sutherland Josie Libby, Gwenneth Mattia 6-1,6-2 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DPittsford Mendon Jess Bodewes, Sarah Bodewes Def Byram Hills Alyssa Margolin, Ellie Margolin 6-3,6-1 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SHarley-Allendale Columbia Anastasia Gubanova Def Christian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis 8-6 SB Latham NY _OHSL Liberty
2018-10-27 1 SShaker Haejin Lee Def Notre Dame Ellen Lyga 8-2 SB Latham NY _Tri-Valley
2018-10-27 1 SLancaster Jaiden McKee Def Kingston Lila Shih Freeman 8-2 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SHarley-Allendale Columbia Anastasia Gubanova Def Grand Island Kiersten Brown 8-0 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SPenfield Caitin Hogan Def Vestal Angelique DeRouen 8-5 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SShaker Haejin Lee Def Union Endicott Abigail Madigan 8-0 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SLancaster Jaiden McKee Def Ithaca Asha Duhan 8-2 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SHarley-Allendale Columbia Anastasia Gubanova Def Penfield Caitin Hogan 8-3 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SLancaster Jaiden McKee Def Shaker Haejin Lee 8-2 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SLancaster Jaiden McKee Def Harley-Allendale Columbia Anastasia Gubanova 8-5 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWard Melville Jade Eggleston, Anna Ma Def Webster Alexa Monrad, Stephanie Romero 8-5 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWarwick Gabby Donohue, Sammy Killin Def Ithaca Adele Giovannoni, Kelsea Mitchell 8-2 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWesthampton Beach Onalee Batcheller, Brooke DelPrete Def Marlboro Ava DelSalto, Sammy Jaros 8-1 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWard Melville Jade Eggleston, Anna Ma Def Warwick Ava Ghobadian, Stephanie Menoutis 8-2 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DSaratoga Springs Katya Kellly, Ellie Siebeneck Def Elmira Notre Dame Madeleine Meier, Chloe Stemerman 8-1 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWarwick Gabby Donohue, Sammy Killin Def Great Neck North Alyssa Ghassabian, Alina Lyakhov 8-3 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWesthampton Beach Onalee Batcheller, Brooke DelPrete Def Seton Catholic Amanda Bucko, Nikki Crowley 8-1 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DSaratoga Springs Katya Kellly, Ellie Siebeneck Def Ward Melville Jade Eggleston, Anna Ma 9-8 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DWesthampton Beach Onalee Batcheller, Brooke DelPrete Def Warwick Gabby Donohue, Sammy Killin 9-7 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DSaratoga Springs Katya Kellly, Ellie Siebeneck Def Westhampton Beach Onalee Batcheller, Brooke DelPrete 8-3 SB Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SHewlett Rachel Arbitman Def Yorktown Caitlin Ferrante 6-3,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 SOrchard Park Jesse Hollins Def Briarcliff Rebecca Lim 6-3,6-0 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DUrsuline Laina Campos, Vanessa Ciano Def Pittsford Mendon Jess Bodewes, Sarah Bodewes 7-6,3-6,6-4 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-27 1 DByram Hills Alyssa Margolin, Ellie Margolin Def Pittsford Sutherland Josie Libby, Gwenneth Mattia 6-3,2-6,6-3 ST Latham NY _
2018-10-16 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Indian River Alexis Cruz 6-0,6-0 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-16 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def New Hartford Grace LaFountain 6-4,4-6,6-0 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-16 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Cazenovia Laura Connor 7-5,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-2,6-1 IC Drumlins SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Fayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang 6-3,6-1 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki 6-1,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-1,6-0 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-16 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Notre Dame Emily Lyga 6-1,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-16 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Cazenovia Alex Galle 6-0,6-0 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Jamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock 6-2,6-3 IC Drumlins SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Baldwinsville Brooke Tutor 1-6,6-3,6-3 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Manlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli 6-1,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills 6-1,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Homer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han 6-2,6-1 IC Drumlins SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino 7-5,6-1 IC Drumlins SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-16 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Immaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton 6-1,6-2 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-16 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Halle Erwin 6-0,6-1 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def Immaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer 6-1,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_Frontier
2018-10-16 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Notre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder 6-1,6-3 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-16 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Fayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker 6-2,6-0 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Fayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz 6-2,6-2 IC Drumlins SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Skaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller 6-4,2-6,6-3 IC Drumlins SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Jamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra 6-3,6-1 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Christian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead 6-0,6-0 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Fayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta 6-2,6-2 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Notre Dame Ellen Lyga 6-2,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-16 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Christian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis 3-6,7-6,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Fayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta 6-2,6-7,7-5 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Fayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick 6-2,6-3 IC Drumlins SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-16 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino 6-1,7-5 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-16 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Oneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski 6-4,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-16 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Fayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick 6-2,6-2 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Proctor Melody Mey 6-3,6-4 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Syracuse West Emily Sanborn 6-2,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 6-0,6-0 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Auburn Celia Mattie 6-0,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 6-0,6-0 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Baldwinsville Paige Tromblee 6-1,6-3 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Fayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang 6-1,6-0 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Baldwinsville Brooke Tutor 7-5,6-4 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def Oswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino 6-3,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood 6-0,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning Def Auburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch 6-7,6-2,6-4 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker Def Oswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace 6-1,6-4 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Liverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans 6-4,6-4 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Anastasia Mello Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee 6-1,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Auburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend 6-4,6-3 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DWest Genesee Natalie Thurston, Emma Yeager Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould 6-1,4-6,6-3 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin 6-0,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning 6-0,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker Def Auburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford 7-5,6-3 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def West Genesee Angelina Llanos, Anastasia Mello 7-6,2-6,6-4 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def West Genesee Natalie Thurston, Emma Yeager 6-2,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Fayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker 6-1,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 10-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 10-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SOneida Emily Marshall Def Jamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege 11-10 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Chittenango Delaney Dawkins 10-7 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Oneida Molly Moyer 10-7 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Oneida Kathryn Brown 6-1,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Indian River Ahunna James 6-0,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-2,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SOneida Emily Marshall Def Whitesboro Olivia Nixon 6-4,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Homer Ally Hammond 6-0,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-3,4-6,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Homer Catarina Kruman 6-3,3-6,6-0 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Indian River Kelley Daphness 6-0,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def New Hartford Nicole Farkouh 6-2,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Oneida Emily Marshall 6-4,7-6 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Whitesboro Kara Burnett 6-0,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 6-2,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Indian River Alexis Cruz 6-0,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters Def Watertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith 10-6 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Mexico Catrina Edwards, Juliana Smith 10-5 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Erin Houghtaling 10-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams Def Chittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie 10-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DWhitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 11-9 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Kim Heagerty 10-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DMexico Juliana Hernandez, Destiny Teachout Def Cortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch 11-9 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DWatertown Abbey Manns, Hannah Snell Def New Hartford Tess Evans, Divya Sinha 10-7 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def Chittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton 10-8 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters 6-1,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Cortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen 6-4,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Oneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner 2-6,6-3,6-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Whitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams 6-2,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller 6-3,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def New Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula 7-6,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DWatertown Abbey Manns, Hannah Snell Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez, Destiny Teachout 6-0,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Jamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones 6-0,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Jamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma 6-0,6-0 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-1,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def Oneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous 3-6,6-2,7-5 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Watertown Abbey Manns, Hannah Snell 6-2,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Homer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han 6-0,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Jamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra 6-2,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-1,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Fayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz 6-1,6-3 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Marcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch 10-4 SE Div III - Skytop Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Canastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood 10-4 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-09 1 DJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort, Meghan Whalen Def Holland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks 10-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-09 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Canastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead 10-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-09 1 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Camden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan 10-8 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann 10-6 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-09 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Lowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn 6-1,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 DSouth Jefferson Paige Crandall, Alyssa Stevenson Def Cazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer 6-4,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Cazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris 6-2,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort, Meghan Whalen 7-5,7-6 SE Div III - Skytop Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell 5-7,6-3,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Skaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann 6-1,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DSouth Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough Def Skaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee 6-3,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Marcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh 6-0,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall, Alyssa Stevenson 6-2,6-4 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Lowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood 6-4,6-4 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Westhill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes 6-3,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def South Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough 6-2,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Christian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead 2-6,6-4,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills 6-1,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SSkaneateles Rachael Feeney Def Canastota Kacey Cashel 10-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-09 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Skaneateles Isabella Kroon 10-1 SE Div III - Skytop Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SWesthill Cami Cortez Def Camden Danielle Caringi 10-5 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Christian Brothers Academy Calista Albring 10-8 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Skaneateles Rachael Feeney 6-0,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SPhoenix Gianna DeRoberts Def Cazenovia Emmie Dolbear 6-2,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 6-2,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-09 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Lowville Bailey Zicari 7-5,6-3 SE Div III - Skytop Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Westhill Cami Cortez 6-7,7-6,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Lowville Emily Kogut 6-2,6-3 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SLowville Maria Young Def Skaneateles Hope Allyn 6-4,7-5 SE Div III - Skytop Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 6-1,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Phoenix Gianna DeRoberts 6-0,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def General Brown Krysta Stupp 6-7,6-1,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Phoenix Brielle DeRoberts 6-3,6-3 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Lowville Maria Young 6-0,7-6 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki 6-4,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Immaculate Heart Maggie Gonas 6-2,7-6 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak 3-6,7-5,6-3 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2018-10-09 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Waterville Mikenzi Bridge 5-7,6-4,6-2 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-10-09 1 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak 6-0,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-10-09 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich 6-4,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Center State_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-3,2-6,6-1 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-1,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-09 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Manlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow 6-0,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 6-3,6-1 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2018-10-09 1 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin 6-1,6-1 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-10-09 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Immaculate Heart Lilly Renzi 1-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-1,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Manlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli 6-3,4-6,6-1 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Waterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya 6-4,6-4 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-10-09 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Halle Erwin Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci 6-2,6-1 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-09 1 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Clinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters 6-4,6-3 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2018-10-09 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll 6-0,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2018-10-09 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Halle Erwin 6-0,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Immaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer 6-3,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-09 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Cazenovia Laura Connor 6-1,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Fayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta 6-3,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Notre Dame Emily Lyga 6-3,6-2 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def New Hartford Grace LaFountain 6-2,6-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Fayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick 6-4,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-09 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino 6-3,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Notre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder 6-4,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-10-09 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Cazenovia Alex Galle 6-1,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-09 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Skaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller 6-1,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-06 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def New Hartford Grace LaFountain 6-4,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-06 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def New Hartford Nicole Farkouh 6-0,7-5 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-06 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco 6-0,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-06 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def New Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula 6-0,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-06 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def New Hartford Tess Evans, Avery Walters 7-5,3-6,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-06 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def New Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha 6-7,6-1,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-06 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def New Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello 6-1,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-06 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Christian Brothers Academy Calista Albring 6-0,6-1 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-06 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Christian Brothers Academy Aubrey Mills 6-2,6-0 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-06 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano 6-0,6-3 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-06 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Fayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Keara Polovick 6-0,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-06 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki, Gieselle Vlassis Def Fayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Martha Welker 7-5,7-6 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-06 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Christian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead 6-2,6-3 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-06 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Christian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman 5-7,6-3,7-5 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Homer Catarina Kruman 6-0,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Homer Ally Hammond 6-3,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Homer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han 6-3,3-6,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Homer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer 6-0,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Homer Kaitlyn Clune, Brynne Peck 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Homer Sienna Haskins, Josie Williams 6-0,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Baldwinsville Brooke Tutor 6-3,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-05 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Baldwinsville Paige Tromblee 6-3,6-2 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-05 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Baldwinsville Sarah Cavino 6-1,6-2 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-05 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Keara Polovick Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning 6-1,6-2 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-05 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Martha Welker Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould 6-2,6-2 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-05 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee 6-3,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-05 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Baldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, McKenna Murphy 6-2,6-3 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-05 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def New Hartford Grace LaFountain 6-3,6-1 TS SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Jamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege 6-4,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-05 3 SNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco Def Jamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog 6-3,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-05 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Jamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Inika Gajra 5-7,6-4,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-05 2 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Avery Walters Def Jamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Lena Jones 6-3,7-5 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-05 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Jamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma 6-3,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-05 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Jamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sydney Cline 6-1,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-10-05 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Waterville Mikenzi Bridge 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 2 SWaterville Emily Rotach Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 3 SSauquoit Valley Danielle Mangini Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 1 DSauquoit Valley Hannah McLain, Tessa Stayton Def Waterville Hannah Burleigh, Taylor Donahue 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 2 DSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar, Hannah Richter Def Waterville Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 3 SSauquoit Valley Julia Alem Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 1 DWaterville Mikenzi Bridge, Hannah Burleigh Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar, Danielle Mangini 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 2 DWaterville Taylor Donahue, Emily Rotach Def Sauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-10-05 1 SCentral Valley MacKenzie Miller Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney 7-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 2 SRome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 7-5,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 3 SCentral Valley Juliana Pronti Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 6-4,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 1 DCentral Valley Eliza Jones, Anaya Sumanasuriya Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 6-0,2-6,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 2 DRome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly Def Central Valley Madyson Drury-Lennon, Elisabeth Morgan 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 3 DRome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost Def Central Valley Briana Cotton, Shreya Patel 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 4 DRome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def West Genesee Mikayla Mannara 6-1,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 2 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Christian Brothers Academy Forfeit 6-2,7-6 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 3 SWest Genesee Anastasia Mello Def Christian Brothers Academy Calista Albring 6-2,3-6,6-0 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def West Genesee Angelina Llanos, Emma Pinker 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def West Genesee Natalie Thurston, Emma Yeager 6-0,3-6,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Mi Tran 6-3,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def West Genesee Greta Hahn, Elisha Strachan 6-2,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def West Genesee Mikayla Mannara 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 2 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki 6-2,1-0 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 3 SWest Genesee Anastasia Mello Def Christian Brothers Academy Calista Albring 6-3,3-6,6-0 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def West Genesee Angelina Llanos, Emma Pinker 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def West Genesee Natalie Thurston, Emma Yeager 6-0,3-6,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Mi Tran 6-3,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def West Genesee Greta Hahn, Elisha Strachan 6-2,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-05 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier 6-1,6-3 V Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz, Bailey Simmons 7-6,6-3 V Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 2 DClinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Abigail Soika Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Maize Minckler 6-3,6-4 V Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 3 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Alyson Burns Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Sara Lenhart, Cadence Smith 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 4 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Default, Madelyn Miner Def Clinton Victoria Elefante, Emily Le 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-10-05 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Skaneateles Emma Miller 6-0,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Skaneateles Ella Danforth 6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Skaneateles Isabella Kroon 6-3,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Skaneateles Hope Allyn, Rachael Feeney 6-4,3-6,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-05 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-05 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2018-10-04 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Lowville Bailey Zicari 6-1,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-04 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Lowville Maria Young 6-0,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-04 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Lowville Emily Kogut 6-3,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-04 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Notre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder 6-2,6-2 TS Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-10-04 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 6-0,6-1 TS Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-10-04 1 SSkaneateles Emma Miller Def Canastota Kacey Cashel 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-04 2 SSkaneateles Ella Danforth Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 6-1,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-04 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-04 1 DSkaneateles Hope Allyn, Rachael Feeney Def Canastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood 6-3,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-04 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Canastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead 4-6,6-3,10-7 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-04 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Fulton Erin Waloven 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-04 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-2,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-04 3 SBishop Grimes Kate Mathewson Def Fulton Ana Snyder 6-3,5-7,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-04 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin 2-6,7-5,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-04 2 DFulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson 6-2,6-2 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-04 3 DFulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann Def Bishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Jenny Morabito 6-4,6-2 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-04 4 DFulton Alexis Barth, Leah Kingsbury Def Bishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Hannah Maroney 6-2,6-4 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin 6-4,6-0 TS Frontier_Center State
2018-10-03 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Clinton Casey Vechery 6-0,6-0 TS Frontier_Center State
2018-10-03 3 SLowville Emily Kogut Def Clinton Emily Smith 6-0,6-0 TS Frontier_Center State
2018-10-03 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Clinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters 6-1,6-2 TS Frontier_Center State
2018-10-03 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Clinton Alyson Burns, Abigail Soika 6-1,6-1 TS Frontier_Center State
2018-10-03 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-03 2 SLiverpool Gabby Underwood Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki 5-7 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-03 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Angelica Underwood 6-2,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-03 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Liverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans 6-1,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-03 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Liverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran 6-2,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-03 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Liverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd 6-1,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-10-03 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Proctor Melody Mey 6-0,6-0 TS SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-2,6-0 TS SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 7-6,6-2 TS SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Proctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin 6-1,6-0 TS SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Brooke Tester, Emma Zogg Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-1,6-0 TS SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Freda Ni, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Proctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood 6-0,7-5 TS SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Lexi Kellish, Michelle Lim Def Proctor Tulsi Patel, Elizabeth Wronka 6-1,6-0 TS SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Whitesboro Olivia Nixon 7-5,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 6-4,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 3 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco 7-5,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def New Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula 6-2,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 2 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Avery Walters Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller 6-3,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 3 DWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams Def New Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha 6-2,7-5 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Whitesboro Emily DePietro, Maheen Qureshi 6-2,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-10-03 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Indian River Alexis Cruz 6-4,6-0 TS SCAC_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def Jamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege 6-3,6-1 TS Frontier_SCAC
2018-10-03 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog Def Indian River Kelley Daphness 6-3,6-0 TS SCAC_Frontier
2018-10-03 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Inika Gajra Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink, Abby Smith 6-1,7-5 TS SCAC_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Lena Jones Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Cailtyn Watts 6-3,6-2 TS SCAC_Frontier
2018-10-03 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 SBeaver River Emily Beck Def Copenhagen Anna Spaulding 6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 3 SBeaver River Skylar Schmitt Def Copenhagen Emma Spaulding 6-1,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 DCopenhagen Emily Scholler, Peyton Walker Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 7-5,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 SBeaver River Emily Beck Def Copenhagen Anna Spaulding 6-4,3-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 3 SBeaver River Skylar Schmitt Def Copenhagen Emma Spaulding 7-5,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 DCopenhagen Emily Scholler, Peyton Walker Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-10-03 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Skaneateles Rachael Feeney 6-0,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Skaneateles Hope Allyn 6-2,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Cazenovia Emmie Dolbear 0-6,6-3,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Cazenovia Charley Harris, Kaitlyn Puffer 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Cazenovia Abby Burrell, Nina Royer 6-7,7-6,10-7 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Cazenovia Nova Berger, Ella Koch 6-3,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce, Emma Thornton 6-4,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-03 1 SWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 6-2,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 2 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Oswego Kelly Lizotte 6-0,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def West Genesee Emma Pinker 6-1,7-6 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Anastasia Mello Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Alyssa Lapetino 6-1,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 2 DWest Genesee Natalie Thurston, Emma Yeager Def Oswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace 6-1,6-1 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 3 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Mi Tran Def Oswego Sonja Anderson, Gabby Pacheco 6-0,6-1 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 4 DWest Genesee Greta Hahn, Chloe Soltys Def Oswego Hannah Rebello, Julianne Verceles 6-2,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Auburn Celia Mattie 6-1,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 6-3,6-4 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Baldwinsville Sarah Cavino 4-6,6-2,6-2 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning 7-5,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 2 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Auburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend 4-6,6-2,7-5 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 3 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Auburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch 4-6,6-1,6-4 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 4 DBaldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, McKenna Murphy Def Auburn Abby Micglire, Lillianna Spin 6-3,7-5 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-03 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def South Jefferson Alyssa Stevenson 6-3,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall 4-6,6-4,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-03 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def South Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough 6-4,1-6,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 DHomer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer Def South Jefferson Casey Pelton, Mackenzie Riordan 3-6,6-3,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-10-03 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Immaculate Heart Maggie Gonas 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Immaculate Heart Lilly Renzi 6-1,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-03 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-3,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-03 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Immaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton 7-5,7-5 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-10-03 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 6-1,6-0 TS Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-10-02 1 SSyracuse West Emily Sanborn Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-1,6-1 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-02 2 SSyracuse West Maddie Rioux Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-0,6-3 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-02 3 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-02 1 DSyracuse West Ailani Pierce, Amor Williams Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 4-6,6-4,6-3 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-02 2 DSyracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Ana McGough Def Syracuse East Kabita Nepal, Julie Nguyen 7-5,2-6,6-3 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-02 3 DSyracuse West Kelly La, Gaydoh Soe Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Helen Vincent 5-7,6-2,6-2 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-02 4 DSyracuse East Roshika Sharma, Lori Tran Def Syracuse West Nancy Ho, Beyonce Wood 6-3,6-0 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-01 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 7-5,6-1 TS Center State_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-3,6-2 TS Center State_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-0,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-01 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell 0-6,6-4,6-3 TS Center State_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Canastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead 6-4,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-10-01 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Chittenango Delaney Dawkins 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-3,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Chittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton 6-2,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 6-2,4-6,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Emily Marshall Def Chittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie 6-3,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Chittenango Larissa Lievori, Katie Simmons 6-0,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-10-01 1 SCicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-1,6-2 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-01 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson Def Fulton Ana Snyder 6-3,6-0 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-01 3 SFulton Katelyn Perkins Def Cicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown 6-1,6-3 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-01 1 DFulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin Def Cicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer, Miranda Szwej 6-2,6-4 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-01 2 DFulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw, Alexa Kulak 6-1,4-6,7-5 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-01 3 DFulton Leah Kingsbury, Hayley Vann Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier, McKenzie Cochran 3-6,7-5,7-6 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-10-01 4 DFulton Alexis Barth, Victoria Stoutenger Def Cicero-North Syracuse Kayla Bush, Bri Galway 6-3,6-2 TS SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Central Square Victoria Tyrrell 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Central Square Nicole Connors 6-3,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Central Square Megan Goodwin 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 4 DAuburn Olivia Morgan, Elizabeth Moriarity Def Central Square Emma Caviedes, Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 1 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alexis Stone 6-4,6-1 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 2 SWest Genesee Anastasia Mello Def East Syracuse-Minoa Dorie Karandy 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 3 SWest Genesee Alyssa Congel Def East Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt 6-1,6-1 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def East Syracuse-Minoa Erin Houghtaling, Alyssa Woodruff 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 2 DWest Genesee Natalie Thurston, Emma Yeager Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott, Jessica Vollmer 6-1,6-1 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 3 DWest Genesee Annabelle Levy, Nicole Tessier Def East Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius 6-4,6-4 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 4 DWest Genesee Sophia Lowry, Chloe Soltys Def East Syracuse-Minoa Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-29 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-29 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Beaver River Hailie Merry 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-29 3 SLowville Emily Kogut Def Beaver River Rachel OBrien 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-29 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-29 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-28 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-09-28 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Beaver River Emily Beck 6-3,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-09-28 3 SCazenovia Abby Burrell Def Beaver River Skylar Schmitt 6-3,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-09-28 1 DCazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-3,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-09-28 2 DCazenovia Emmie Dolbear, Charley Harris Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-1,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2018-09-28 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-09-28 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Westmoreland Lauren Murphy 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-09-28 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-09-28 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci 6-1,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-09-28 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 7-5,6-0 TS Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-09-28 1 SWhitesboro Olivia Nixon Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 6-4,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Westhill Cami Cortez 6-0,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 3 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Westhill Kaley Richmond 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Westhill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes 4-6,6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 2 DWhitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll, Sophia Frost 6-2,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 3 DWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Madison Thomas 7-5,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 4 DWhitesboro Emily DePietro, Rachel Williams Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Hannah Johnston 6-3,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 1 SSouth Jefferson Savannah Fish Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-4,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-28 2 SSouth Jefferson Natalie Strough Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-28 3 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Carthage Claire OConnor 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-28 1 DSouth Jefferson Paige Crandall, Alyssa Stevenson Def Carthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-28 2 DCarthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Gabby Varcadipane 7-6,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-28 1 SCentral Square Victoria Tyrrell Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 2 SCentral Square Nicole Connors Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-1,6-0 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 SSyracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-7,6-4,10-5 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 DCentral Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-1,7-6 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 2 DSyracuse East Kabita Nepal, Julie Nguyen Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 7-5,6-1 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 DCentral Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Helen Vincent 7-5,6-3 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 4 DSyracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Lori Tran Def Central Square Victoria Tyrrell, Victoria Tyrrell 7-5,6-2 NL SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 SSyracuse West Emily Sanborn Def Fulton Erin Waloven 7-5,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 2 SFulton Kelsey Rosenbarker Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 1-6,6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 SSyracuse West Kelly La Def Fulton Ana Snyder 0-6,6-1,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 DFulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo, Amor Williams 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 2 DSyracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Ana McGough Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury 7-6,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 DFulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann Def Syracuse West Khadijah McClain, Ailani Pierce 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 4 DSyracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def West Genesee Greta Hahn 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 2 SBaldwinsville Audrey Benton Def West Genesee Chloe Soltys 6-2,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 SWest Genesee Emma Pinker Def Baldwinsville Breanna Murdock 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine, Paige Tromblee 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 2 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Anastasia Mello Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Hannah Gould 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 DBaldwinsville Sarah Cavino, Ella Tromblee Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Mi Tran 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 4 DBaldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, McKenna Murphy Def West Genesee Annabelle Levy, Sophia Lowry 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Oswego Abbey Yurkon 6-3,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog Def Oswego Gabby Pacheco 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege, Tara Pollock Def Oswego Alyssa Adner, Kelly Lizotte 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def Oswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino 6-1,6-7,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Oswego Mattie Wallace, Abbey Yurkon 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sydney Cline Def Oswego Sophia Griffiths, Julianne Verceles 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-3,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-09-28 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale 6-4,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-09-28 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-2,7-5 TS Center State_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Holland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks 6-1,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-09-28 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2018-09-28 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Camden Danielle Caringi 6-2,6-2 TS Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-09-28 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def Camden Winnie Zhang 6-1,6-0 TS Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-09-28 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-3,6-3 TS Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-09-28 1 DCamden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink, Abby Smith 6-2,4-6,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2018-09-28 2 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, Cailtyn Watts Def Camden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois 6-2,6-7,6-2 TS Frontier_Tri-Valley
2018-09-28 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 2-6,6-3,7-6 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 2 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-1,3-6,7-6 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Cortland Jennifer Baker 6-3,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-28 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Chittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton 6-3,4-6,6-3 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-28 2 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Cortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen 3-6,7-5,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-28 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Cortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch 7-6,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-28 4 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Chittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons 6-2,7-6 TS SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 1 SWatertown Hannah Snell Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 2 SWatertown Abbey Manns Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 3 SWatertown Maria Netto Def Carthage Claire OConnor 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 1 DCarthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills Def Watertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith 6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 2 DCarthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins Def Watertown Maggie Fredenburg, Anna Kenepp 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 3 SNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco Def Rome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 2 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Avery Walters Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly 6-0,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 7-5,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Rome Free Academy Ishmarai Hamid, Arianna Williams 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 1 SLittle Falls Madison Brand Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski 7-6,7-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 2 SSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar Def Little Falls Forfeit 6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 3 SSauquoit Valley Hannah Richter Def Little Falls Forfeit 6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 1 DSauquoit Valley Emma Hullar, Danielle Mangini Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 2 DSauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Tessa Stayton Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 1 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def South Jefferson Alyssa Stevenson 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 2 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall 6-3,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 3 SImmaculate Heart Josie Barton Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Maggie Gonas Def South Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough 2-6,7-5,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def South Jefferson Casey Pelton, Mackenzie Riordan 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Fulton Erin Waloven 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet Def Fulton Ana Snyder 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def Fulton Katie Distin, Nora Kingsbury 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler, Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sydney Cline Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Victoria Stoutenger 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Central Square Victoria Tyrrell 10-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 SCentral Square Nicole Connors Def Cortland Elina Thayer 10-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 SCortland Hannah Altmann Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 10-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 DCortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 10-8 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 10-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 DCortland Tsai Lewis, Reilly Record Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 10-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 4 DCortland Joslyn Phalen, Kristen Tasselmyer Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 10-7 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Central Square Kaitlyn Meigel 10-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Central Square Lauren Foland 10-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 SCortland Jennifer Baker Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 10-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Central Square Nicole Connors, Victoria Tyrrell 10-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 DCortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 10-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 10-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 4 DCortland Tsai Lewis, Reilly Record Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 10-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 2 SCopenhagen Anna Spaulding Def General Brown Jenny Robinson 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 3 SCopenhagen Emma Spaulding Def General Brown Brenda Furchak 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 1 DCopenhagen Shanon Aubin, Stephanie Aubin Def General Brown Maria Covey, Nicole Lee 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 2 DCopenhagen Emily Scholler, Peyton Walker Def General Brown Madison Blackwell, Katelyn Robinson 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Auburn Nikolette Gray 6-4,1-6,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def Auburn Katie Donovan 3-6,6-3,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Daisy Townsend Def Oswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Auburn Samantha Lesch, Abby Micglire 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 DAuburn Olivia Morgan, Hailey Wilkinson Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 4 DAuburn Elizabeth Bergan, Danielle Weeks Def Oswego Sonja Anderson, Laura Cummings 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko 6-2,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Baldwinsville Sarah Cavino 6-3,4-6,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 DLiverpool Angelica Underwood, Gabby Underwood Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Liverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans 6-2,5-7,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 DLiverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee 4-6,6-2,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 4 DLiverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd Def Baldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, Isabelle Thomas 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Canastota Kacey Cashel 7-5,7-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 2 SCanastota Logan Hood Def Clinton Casey Vechery 6-3,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-3,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Canastota Adeline Debrucque, Skyler Donley 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Clinton Margaret Jones, Abigail Soika 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 1 SSkaneateles Rachael Feeney Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-0,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 2 SSkaneateles Hope Allyn Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Maria LaFleur 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Jordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Katelyn Precourt 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 4 DJordan-Elbridge Abby Skotniski, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Skaneateles Gracie Lee, Olivia Walker 7-5,4-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 1 SProctor Melody Mey Def Camden Danielle Caringi 2-6,6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Camden Winnie Zhang 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 3 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 1 DCamden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan Def Proctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 2 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Camden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-4,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 4 DProctor Arijana Dautovic, Medina Sultanovic Def Camden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo 7-5,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-27 1 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Mexico Mia Morris 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 2 SBishop Grimes Kate Mathewson Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 3 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Mexico Grace Mason 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 1 DMexico Kim Heagerty, Juliana Hernandez Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 2 DBishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Destiny Teachout 6-1,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 3 DMexico Catrina Edwards, Juliana Smith Def Bishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Jenny Morabito 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 4 DMexico Shelby Schumacher, Emma Teeter Def Bishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Hannah Maroney 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-27 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 2 SBeaver River Emily Beck Def Indian River Ahunna James 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Beaver River McKenna Mahoney 6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 1 DIndian River Cassidy Deuink, Cailtyn Watts Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, Skylar Schmitt 7-5,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 2 DIndian River Natalya Archibald, Shauna Parkinson Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-27 1 SSyracuse West Emily Sanborn Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alyssa Woodruff 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 SSyracuse West Ana McGough Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-2,6-7,10-8 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Erin Houghtaling Def Syracuse West Kelly La, Maddie Rioux 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott, Alexis Stone Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Amor Williams 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius Def Syracuse West Khadijah McClain, Ailani Pierce 7-6,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 4 DSyracuse West Nancy Ho, Beyonce Wood Def East Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-27 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 2 SWestmoreland Lauren Murphy Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 3 SWestmoreland Caitlyn Merritt Def Herkimer Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-27 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll Def Herkimer Elisa Xiao, Tracy Xiao 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-25 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Mexico Kim Heagerty 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Mexico Mia Morris 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco Def Mexico Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Mexico Catrina Edwards, Destiny Teachout 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Emma Teeter 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Shelby Schumacher 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring, Maddie Tallman Def Mexico Marissa Hammond, Grace Mason 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Eva Englich Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur, Meghan Whalen 6-4,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Grace Zhang Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt 3-6,6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Jordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Katelyn Precourt 6-1,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Zhijie Han 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 2 SWesthill Cami Cortez Def Pulaski Madison Hanks 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 2 DWesthill Paige Agostini, Bridget Thornton Def Pulaski Olivia Taylor, Jessica Yesensky 6-4,3-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 3 DWesthill Rachel Colucci, Mary Paetow Def Pulaski Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-25 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alexis Stone 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-25 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def East Syracuse-Minoa MaryLouise Pontius 6-0,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-25 3 SCortland Jennifer Baker Def East Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-25 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def East Syracuse-Minoa Erin Houghtaling, Alyssa Woodruff 3-6,6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-25 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Julia Barnwell Def Cortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen 7-5,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-25 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips, Jessica Vollmer 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-25 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott, Katie Schmidt Def Cortland Reilly Record, Sadie Urtz 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 2 SWestmoreland Lauren Murphy Def Clinton Casey Vechery 6-2,2-6,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Westmoreland Autumn Millington 6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci 7-6,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 2 DClinton Alyson Burns, Abigail Soika Def Westmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll 7-6,4-6,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def New Hartford Grace LaFountain 6-4,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def New Hartford Nicole Farkouh 6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 3 SNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 4-6,6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Notre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder 4-6,6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 2 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Avery Walters Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Notre Dame Cindy Xing, Jossie Zhou 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 1 SWatertown Hannah Snell Def Immaculate Heart Maggie Gonas 6-4,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def Watertown Abbey Manns 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 3 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Watertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Watertown Brianna Esposito, Maggie Fredenburg 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Phoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 DPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts, Morgan Kosakowski Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Grace Zhang 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Mackenzie VanAuken 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Courtney Worden 6-1,6-7,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 4 DManlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Katrina Ahn Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Fulton Nora Kingsbury 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 3 SFulton Ana Snyder Def Jamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet 7-5,2-6,10-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def Fulton Katie Distin, Erin Waloven 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Abigail Cuyler 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sydney Cline Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar, Victoria Stoutenger 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 SSkaneateles Emma Miller Def Homer Catarina Kruman 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 SSkaneateles Ella Danforth Def Homer Ellis Han 6-4,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Homer Kaitlyn Clune 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Marlena Kruman Def Skaneateles Hope Allyn, Rachael Feeney 7-5,4-6,14-12 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Homer Sophie Burhans, Ally Hammond 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Homer Sienna Haskins, Alina Heyer 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Homer Jane Durham, Brynne Peck 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 SLiverpool Julia Schewe Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko 7-5,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer 6-4,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 DLiverpool Angelica Underwood, Gabby Underwood Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw, Miranda Szwej 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 2 DLiverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Sara Cartier 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 3 DLiverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran Def Cicero-North Syracuse Kayla Bush, Alexa Kulak 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 4 DLiverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd Def Cicero-North Syracuse Tina Chen, McKenzie Cochran 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-1,6-0 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 2 SGeneral Brown Jenny Robinson Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 3-6,7-5,6-4 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 3 SCarthage Claire OConnor Def General Brown Nicole Lee 6-0,6-2 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 1 DCarthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills Def General Brown Maria Covey, Brenda Furchak 6-0,6-2 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 2 DCarthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins Def General Brown Jamie Biggers, Skie Peets 6-2,6-0 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Baldwinsville Brooke Tutor 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Keara Polovick Def Baldwinsville Hannah Gould, Paige Tromblee 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Martha Welker Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Hanna Manning 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Baldwinsville McKenna Murphy, Ella Tromblee 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Baldwinsville Elizabeth Costanzo, Katrina Hays-Peterson 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Whitesboro Kara Burnett 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Whitesboro Karlie Cubino 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts, Olivia Nixon 7-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Whitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Maheen Qureshi 6-0,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Whitesboro Kaitlyn Williams, Rachel Williams 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 1 SWest Genesee Emma Pinker Def Syracuse East Kabita Nepal 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 2 SWest Genesee Mi Tran Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 3 SWest Genesee Elisha Strachan Def Syracuse East Lori Tran 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 5 DWest Genesee Annabelle Levy, Nicole Tessier Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Maryam Almafrachi 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai, Marian Del Valle 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 2 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Anastasia Mello Def Syracuse East Roshika Sharma, Helen Vincent 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 3 DWest Genesee Natalie Thurston, Emma Yeager Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 4 DWest Genesee Greta Hahn, Chloe Soltys Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen, Hibatullah Shaalan 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-24 1 SProctor Melody Mey Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Central Valley Juliana Pronti 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 3 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def Central Valley Briana Cotton 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 1 DProctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin Def Central Valley Eliza Jones, Anaya Sumanasuriya 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 2 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Central Valley Madyson Drury-Lennon, Shreya Patel 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 4 DProctor Arijana Dautovic, Medina Sultanovic Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Marcellus Sophia Shaw 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 DCazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell 6-1,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Cazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 DMarcellus Colleen Marsh, Maddie Vetsch Def Cazenovia Nova Berger, Ella Koch 6-3,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 4 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Isabella Demeis Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas, Baylee Pierce 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 SCamden Danielle Caringi Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 2 SCamden Winnie Zhang Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 3 SCamden Sophie Marin Def Rome Free Academy Ishmarai Hamid 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 1 DCamden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 2 DRome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly Def Camden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois 6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 3 DRome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-3,3-6,10-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 4 DRome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath Def Camden Jordan Babcock, Grace Gibson 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-24 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 SWesthill Cami Cortez Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort, Maria LaFleur 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 DJordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll, Kaley Richmond 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 DJordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Madison Thomas 6-7,6-3,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Katelyn Precourt Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Hannah Johnston 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Copenhagen Anna Spaulding 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 3 SLowville Emily Kogut Def Copenhagen Emma Spaulding 6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin 6-0,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Copenhagen Emily Scholler, Peyton Walker 7-6,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-24 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 3 SSauquoit Valley Julia Alem Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 2 DSauquoit Valley Danielle Mangini, Olivia Pezzulo Def Herkimer Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-24 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Pulaski Madison Hanks 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 SBishop Grimes Kate Mathewson Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 2 DBishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chyanna LaCelle 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 3 DBishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Jenny Morabito Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Jessica Yesensky 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-24 4 DBishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit Def Pulaski Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-22 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Paige Enos 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 2 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Madelyn Miner 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Sara Lenhart, Cadence Smith 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 4 DNew Hartford Rawan Aly, Megan Lorenz Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Camden Kimberly Birmingham 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Camden Winnie Zhang 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-0,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Camden Danielle Caringi, Camryn Sullivan 6-4,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 3 DCamden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 4 DCamden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-22 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-22 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Beaver River Emily Beck 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-22 3 SBeaver River Skylar Schmitt Def Lowville Shauntel Bakker 7-5,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-22 1 DLowville Emily Kogut, Abby Rockwood Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-22 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 7-6,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-21 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Lowville Bailey Zicari 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-21 2 SLowville Maria Young Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-21 3 SLowville Shauntel Bakker Def General Brown Hannah Froedert 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-21 1 DLowville Emily Kogut, Abby Rockwood Def General Brown Brenda Furchak, Jenny Robinson 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-21 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def General Brown Madison Blackwell, Nicole Lee 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-21 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Rome Free Academy Arianna Williams 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney, Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-0,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott, Isabella Tharrett 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Rome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 1 SCentral Valley MacKenzie Miller Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 2 SVernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 3 SCentral Valley Juliana Pronti Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 1 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Katelyn Lanz Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-3,4-6,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 2 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Paige Enos Def Central Valley Briana Cotton, Shreya Patel 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 3 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Maize Minckler, Cadence Smith Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-21 1 SCentral Square Victoria Tyrrell Def Fulton Erin Waloven 7-6,6-7,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 2 SCentral Square Nicole Connors Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 3 SFulton Ana Snyder Def Central Square Alaina Godici 6-0,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 1 DFulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 2 DFulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury Def Central Square Claudia Boyko, Maddie Notaro 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 3 DFulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 4 DFulton Alexis Barth, Leah Kingsbury Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Kierstin Lorraine 6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Skaneateles Rachael Feeney 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Skaneateles Hope Allyn 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Cazenovia Emmie Dolbear 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Cazenovia Charley Harris, Kaitlyn Puffer 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Cazenovia Abby Burrell, Nina Royer 4-6,6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Cazenovia Nova Berger, Clare Douglas 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Cazenovia Julia Knutsen, Emma Thornton 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Jordan-Elbridge Abby Skotniski 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 SBishop Grimes Kate Mathewson Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 DJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort, Meghan Whalen Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 7-5,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 DBishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt 5-7,6-4,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 DJordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Bishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Jenny Morabito 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Katelyn Precourt Def Bishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Hannah Maroney 7-5,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Chittenango Delaney Dawkins 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 SChittenango Bella Toscano Def Manlius Pebble Hill Katrina Ahn 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Halle Erwin Def Chittenango Anna Rooney, Brenna Stanton 3-6,6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 6-4,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 4 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 SPhoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro Def Westhill Sophia Frost 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 SPhoenix Katelyn Carbonaro Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 SWesthill Kaley Richmond Def Phoenix Forfeit 1-0,1-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Phoenix Brielle DeRoberts, Gianna DeRoberts 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 DWesthill Cami Cortez, Grace Lesselroth Def Phoenix Mia Graham, Mackenzie VanAuken 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 DWesthill Sophie Langdon, Madison Thomas Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Courtney Worden 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 4 DPhoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Hannah Johnston 1-6,6-2,10-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-0,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-21 2 SClinton Anica Shephard Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale 6-4,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-21 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Holland Patent Sara Mierek 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-21 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Clinton Casey Vechery, Madeline Walters 6-7,6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-21 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann Def Clinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Abigail Soika 7-6,2-6,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-21 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Pulaski Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Isabella Mead, Aubrey Mills Def Pulaski Madison Hanks, Olivia Taylor 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Maddie Tallman Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon, Jessica Yesensky 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Schutie Zirath Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Isabella Pierce 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-21 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def Syracuse West Ana McGough 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet Def Syracuse West Beyonce Wood 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux, Emily Sanborn 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def Syracuse West Kelly La, Amor Williams 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Nancy Ho 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sydney Cline Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Cicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Galway 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Cicero-North Syracuse Kayla Bush, Miranda Szwej 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw, Alexa Kulak 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown, Tina Chen 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-21 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Brooke Tester, Emma Zogg Def Cicero-North Syracuse McKenzie Cochran, Shannon Kirkpatrick 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 1 SHerkimer Ella Wilcox Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 2 SHerkimer Ariana Huhko Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 3 SHerkimer Katelyn Golicki Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 8-0,8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 8-1,8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Central Valley Juliana Pronti 8-1,8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 8-3,8-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 2 DNotre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters Def Central Valley Briana Cotton, Madyson Drury-Lennon 8-1,8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 3 DNotre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 8-0,8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Central Square Victoria Tyrrell 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def Central Square Nicole Connors 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Sydney Cline Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 SPhoenix Gianna DeRoberts Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 SPhoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 DJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort, Meghan Whalen Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Mia Graham 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 DJordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 7-5,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 DJordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-4,6-7,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Katelyn Precourt Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 SImmaculate Heart Maggie Gonas Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-20 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-20 3 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Carthage Claire OConnor 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-20 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Carthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-20 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Carthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-20 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Proctor Melody Mey 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 6-2,2-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Proctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 2 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Proctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood 6-4,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Proctor Tulsi Patel, Elizabeth Wronka 6-1,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Cortland Pearl Hettich 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 2 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Cortland Jennifer Baker 7-5,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 3 SAuburn Marissa Moore Def Cortland Elina Thayer 6-3,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Cortland Kayci Olson, Lexi Zacek 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 2 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Cortland Reilly Record, Merrill Storch 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 3 DAuburn Olivia Morgan, Hailey Wilkinson Def Cortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz 6-7,6-1,10-8 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 4 DAuburn Abby Micglire, Lillianna Spin Def Cortland Tsai Lewis, Kristen Tasselmyer 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-20 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Chittenango Delaney Dawkins 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-2,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Chittenango Leah Demauro 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 DCazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris Def Chittenango Anna Rooney, Brenna Stanton 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Cazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer 6-4,0-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Cazenovia Nova Berger, Clare Douglas 3-6,6-0,12-10 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 4 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons Def Cazenovia Ella Koch, Baylee Pierce 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Bishop Grimes Kate Mathewson 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich Def Bishop Grimes Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Halle Erwin Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 7-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson 7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Bishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Jenny Morabito 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 4 DBishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Hannah Maroney Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 SWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-2,6-0 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Homer Catarina Kruman 6-3,6-1 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def West Genesee Emma Pinker 6-3,6-0 NL OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-20 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Anastasia Mello Def Homer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han 6-2,6-2 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 DWest Genesee Natalie Thurston, Emma Yeager Def Homer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer 6-1,6-0 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Mi Tran Def Homer Kaitlyn Clune, Sienna Haskins 6-0,6-1 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 4 DWest Genesee Greta Hahn, Sophia Lowry Def Homer Jane Durham, Josie Williams 6-1,6-0 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Mexico Mia Morris 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 SMexico Destiny Teachout Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Mexico Catrina Edwards 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Mexico Kim Heagerty, Juliana Hernandez 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Juliana Smith 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Emma Teeter 6-0,1-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin Def Mexico Grace Mason, Shelby Schumacher 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-20 1 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 3 SCanastota Logan Hood Def Sauquoit Valley Julia Alem 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 2 DCanastota Adeline Debrucque, Alyse Stockbridge Def Sauquoit Valley Danielle Mangini, Tessa Stayton 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Central Valley Juliana Pronti 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 8-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 2 DNotre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters Def Central Valley Briana Cotton, Madyson Drury-Lennon 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 3 DNotre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-20 1 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 3 SCanastota Logan Hood Def Sauquoit Valley Emma Hullar 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar, Claire Mozden 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-20 2 DCanastota Adeline Debrucque, Alyse Stockbridge Def Sauquoit Valley Hannah McLain, Hannah Richter 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 2 SOneida Emily Marshall Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons 10-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Lauren Skibitski Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos, Ryane Freeman 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 2 DOneida Molly Moyer, Sophia Skinner Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Maize Minckler 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Sara Lenhart, Cadence Smith 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 4 DOneida Julianna DePerno, Jenna George Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Default, Default 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 3 SOneida Mattie Hicks Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 1 DOneida Kathryn Brown, Emily Marshall Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Bailey Simmons 10-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 2 DOneida Molly Moyer, Sophia Skinner Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz, Maize Minckler 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 3 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Sara Lenhart, Madelyn Miner 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 4 DOneida Julianna DePerno, Jenna George Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Default, Default 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Syracuse West Emily Sanborn 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 3 SCortland Jennifer Baker Def Syracuse West Ana McGough 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo, Amor Williams 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 2 DCortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Kelly La 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def Syracuse West Khadijah McClain, Ailani Pierce 6-0,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 4 DCortland Julia Guest, Reilly Record Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Beyonce Wood 6-0,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 1 SSouth Jefferson Alyssa Stevenson Def Watertown Hannah Snell 6-7,6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 2 SWatertown Abbey Manns Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall 6-1,3-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 3 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Watertown Anmolika Bolla 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 1 DSouth Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough Def Watertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 2 DSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Casey Pelton Def Watertown Emily Ortiz, Suzanna Rainbolt 6-1,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Westmoreland Lauren Murphy 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 3 SWestmoreland Isabella Barretta Def Sauquoit Valley Julia Alem 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll Def Sauquoit Valley Danielle Mangini, Hannah Richter 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Westmoreland Lauren Murphy 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 3 SWestmoreland Isabella Barretta Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci Def Sauquoit Valley Emma Hullar, Danielle Mangini 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Olivia Pezzulo 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 SCicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown Def Syracuse East Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 1 DCicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw, Miranda Szwej Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai, Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 2 DCicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Sara Cartier Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Kabita Nepal 6-4,6-7,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 3 DCicero-North Syracuse Kayla Bush, Alexa Kulak Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Helen Vincent 6-2,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 4 DCicero-North Syracuse Tina Chen, McKenzie Cochran Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Lori Tran 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 1 SMexico Mia Morris Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-4,2-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 SPulaski Cassie McGregor Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey 7-6,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 SPulaski Madison Hanks Def Mexico Grace Mason 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 DMexico Juliana Hernandez, Destiny Teachout Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-0,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 DMexico Caitlyn Hackett, Kim Heagerty Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 7-5,3-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 DMexico Catrina Edwards, Juliana Smith Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon, Jessica Yesensky 7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 4 DMexico Shelby Schumacher, Emma Teeter Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Isabella Pierce 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Whitesboro Olivia Nixon 6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 6-4,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def New Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula 7-6,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 2 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters Def Whitesboro Kara Burnett, Shelby Miller 6-2,3-6,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 3 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Divya Sinha Def Whitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Rachel Williams 6-2,2-6,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 4 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Nina Paciello Def Whitesboro Maheen Qureshi, Kaitlyn Williams 4-6,6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 1 SFulton Erin Waloven Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 3-6,6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def Fulton Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 1 DOswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury 6-2,2-6,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 3 DFulton Katelyn Perkins, Ana Snyder Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 4 DOswego Laura Cummings, Julianne Verceles Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Victoria Stoutenger 0-6,6-4,10-7 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 1 SProctor Melody Mey Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney 6-7,6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 3 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 1 DProctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 7-6,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 2 DRome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly Def Proctor Alexandra Underwood, Debora Win 7-5,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 3 DRome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost Def Proctor Tulsi Patel, Elizabeth Wronka 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 4 DProctor Arijana Dautovic, Medina Sultanovic Def Rome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-19 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 SWesthill Cami Cortez Def Chittenango Sarah Lanphear 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 SChittenango Riley Ellis Def Westhill Sophia Frost 6-4,2-6,10-7 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Chittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 DChittenango Delaney Dawkins, Brooke DiFlorio Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll, Kaley Richmond 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Madison Thomas 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 4 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Bella Toscano Def Westhill Hannah Johnston, Bridget Thornton 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur, Gabrielle Skotniski 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Jordan-Elbridge Laura Alcock, Shelby Milton 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Marissa Reith 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 2 SBeaver River Emily Beck Def General Brown Jenny Robinson 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 3 SBeaver River Skylar Schmitt Def General Brown Nicole Lee 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 1 DGeneral Brown Maria Covey, Brenda Furchak Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 2 DBeaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Skie Peets 6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alyssa Woodruff 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def East Syracuse-Minoa MaryLouise Pontius 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Rogers 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def East Syracuse-Minoa Erin Houghtaling, Alexis Stone 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Julia Barnwell 6-1,4-6,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def East Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 4 DAuburn Olivia Morgan, Hailey Wilkinson Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Katie Schmidt 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-19 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Immaculate Heart Maggie Gonas 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def Lowville Maria Young 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 3 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Lowville Emily Kogut 5-7,6-1,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Immaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton 7-5,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Lowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 1 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 2 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 3 SCanastota Logan Hood Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 2 DCanastota Adeline Debrucque, Alyse Stockbridge Def Little Falls Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Carthage Claire OConnor 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 1 DCarthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink, Abby Smith 6-4,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 2 DCarthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Cailtyn Watts 5-7,6-4,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-19 1 SSkaneateles Rachael Feeney Def Marcellus Megan Mitchell 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 SSkaneateles Hope Allyn Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle, Elaina Mahoney 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Marcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh 4-6,6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Marcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Marcellus Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin 6-3,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 SClinton Anica Shephard Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-3,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 3 SHerkimer Katelyn Golicki Def Clinton Briar Lennon 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 DClinton Emily Smith, Madeline Walters Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 2 DClinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Abigail Soika Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao 6-3,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-19 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 SPhoenix Gianna DeRoberts Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 SPhoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro Def Bishop Grimes Kate Mathewson 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Mia Graham 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 2 DBishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 3 DBishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Jenny Morabito Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 4-6,7-5,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-19 4 DBishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Hannah Maroney Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 2 SCopenhagen Anna Spaulding Def General Brown Katelyn Robinson 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 3 SCopenhagen Emma Spaulding Def General Brown Jamie Biggers 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def General Brown Maria Covey, Brenda Furchak 6-4,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 2 DCopenhagen Emily Scholler, Peyton Walker Def General Brown Nicole Lee, Katelyn Robinson 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def Watertown Anmolika Bolla 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Watertown Suzanna Rainbolt 6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 1 DWatertown Abbey Manns, Hannah Snell Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink, Abby Smith 4-6,6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 2 DWatertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Cailtyn Watts 7-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-18 1 SOswego Alyssa Adner Def Mexico Mia Morris 6-3,6-0 V SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def Mexico Grace Mason 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 1 DMexico Juliana Hernandez, Destiny Teachout Def Oswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-18 2 DMexico Caitlyn Hackett, Kim Heagerty Def Oswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-18 3 DMexico Catrina Edwards, Juliana Smith Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-18 4 DMexico Shelby Schumacher, Emma Teeter Def Oswego Sonja Anderson, Grace Deland 6-4,4-2 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-18 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def West Genesee Natalie Thurston 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def West Genesee Mi Tran 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def West Genesee Emma Pinker 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Fayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Keara Polovick 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Martha Welker Def West Genesee Angelina Llanos, Anastasia Mello 6-2,2-6,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Emma Yeager 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def West Genesee Annabelle Levy, Chloe Soltys 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko 6-2,4-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Liverpool Angelica Underwood, Gabby Underwood 6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Liverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans 6-4,6-4 V Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Liverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Cindy Tran 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Liverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd 6-4,6-4 V Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 1 SSyracuse West Emily Sanborn Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 2 SSyracuse West Maddie Rioux Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-2,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 3 SSyracuse West Ana McGough Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 1 DSyracuse West Carol Soavelo, Amor Williams Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 2 DSyracuse West Kelly La, Gaydoh Soe Def Syracuse East Kabita Nepal, Julie Nguyen 6-2,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 3 DSyracuse West Khadijah McClain, Ailani Pierce Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Helen Vincent 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 4 DSyracuse West Nancy Ho, Nikyela St. Andrew Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Lori Tran 6-4,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-18 1 SRome Free Academy Maria Keeney Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-2,1-6,7-5 NL Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-4,6-3 NL SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-09-18 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 6-4,6-1 NL SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-09-18 1 DCicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier, Miranda Szwej Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 7-5,6-3 NL SCAC_Tri-Valley
2018-09-18 2 DRome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Lexi Hnatiw 6-0,6-3 NL Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 3 DRome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost Def Cicero-North Syracuse Tina Chen, Alexa Kulak 6-4,6-4 NL Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 4 DRome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath Def Cicero-North Syracuse Kayla Bush, Emily Pilz 7-6,6-4 NL Tri-Valley_SCAC
2018-09-18 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Manlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow 6-0,3-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich Def Homer Abby McLaughlin 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Halle Erwin 6-0,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 2 DHomer Sophie Burhans, Ally Hammond Def Manlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 3 DHomer Kaitlyn Clune, Alina Heyer Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-2,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 4 DHomer Sienna Haskins, Brynne Peck Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Zhijie Han 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 1 SSkaneateles Rachael Feeney Def Bishop Grimes Kate Mathewson 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 2 SSkaneateles Hope Allyn Def Bishop Grimes Abby Wilkinson 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel, Michela Marturano 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Fletcher 6-3,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Bishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Jenny Morabito 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Bishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Hannah Maroney 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Westhill Sophie Langdon 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Westhill Kaley Richmond 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Westhill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Westhill Cami Cortez, Grace Lesselroth 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Westhill Paige Agostini, Madison Thomas 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Jillian Eckert 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-18 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-0,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-18 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale 6-4,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-18 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-3,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-18 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Holland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks 6-3,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-18 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann 7-5,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 SSouth Jefferson Alyssa Stevenson Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 2 SCopenhagen Anna Spaulding Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall 7-5,1-6,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 3 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Copenhagen Emma Spaulding 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 1 DSouth Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin 6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 2 DSouth Jefferson Mackenzie Riordan, Gabby Varcadipane Def Copenhagen Emily Scholler, Peyton Walker 7-5,4-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def Cortland Jennifer Baker 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 SCortland Elina Thayer Def Jamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 DCortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen Def Jamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones 6-4,4-6,10-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Cortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sydney Cline Def Cortland Reilly Record, Sadie Urtz 0-6,6-4,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Phoenix Gianna DeRoberts 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Phoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Phoenix Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Brielle DeRoberts 6-0,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Phoenix Mia Graham, Morgan Kosakowski 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-3,5-7,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale 6-3,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Sauquoit Valley Julia Alem 6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar, Danielle Mangini 7-5,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Watertown Hannah Snell 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 2 SWatertown Abbey Manns Def General Brown Jenny Robinson 6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 3 SWatertown Maria Netto Def General Brown Skie Peets 6-0,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 1 DWatertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith Def General Brown Maria Covey, Brenda Furchak 6-4,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 2 DGeneral Brown Nicole Lee, Katelyn Robinson Def Watertown Anna Kenepp, Grace Phelps 7-5,1-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Whitesboro Kara Burnett 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 3 SWhitesboro Karlie Cubino Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 1 DWhitesboro Kristina Kuts, Olivia Nixon Def Notre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder 4-6,7-5,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 2 DWhitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 3 DWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 4 DWhitesboro Emily DePietro, Rachel Williams Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 1 SCamden Danielle Caringi Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 2 SCamden Winnie Zhang Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 3 SCamden Sophie Marin Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 1 DCamden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos, Katelyn Lanz 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Maize Minckler 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 3 DCamden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Sara Lenhart, Madelyn Miner 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 4 DCamden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Emma Zogg Def Syracuse East Lori Tran 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah, Martha Welker Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle, Rosealeenna George 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Freda Ni, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Helen Vincent 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Lexi Kellish Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Kabita Nepal 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Pulaski Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon, Jessica Yesensky 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Isabella Pierce 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 3 SLittle Falls Sofia Kucerak Def Clinton Victoria Elefante 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 DClinton Default, Default Def Little Falls Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 2 DClinton Default, Default Def Little Falls Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Manlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Manlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich 2-6,6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 DCazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict, Eden Hildebrandt 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 DCazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer Def Manlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Emma Gross 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Clare Douglas Def Manlius Pebble Hill Zhijie Han, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 4 DCazenovia Ella Koch, Baylee Pierce Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Ileana Anghel 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 3 SWaterville Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 DWaterville Taylor Donahue, Emily Rotach Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 2 DHerkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao Def Waterville Cali Bailey, Hannah Burleigh 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Fulton Erin Waloven 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker, Ana Snyder 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def Fulton Alexis Barth, Leah Kingsbury 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 4 DAuburn Olivia Morgan, Hailey Wilkinson Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar, Victoria Stoutenger 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 SCentral Square Victoria Tyrrell Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 SCentral Square Nicole Connors Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Dorie Karandy Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Erin Houghtaling, Alexis Stone Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell, Alyssa Woodruff Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-4,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 4 DCentral Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger Def East Syracuse-Minoa Kylie Bachman, Jade Burgen 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 SMexico Destiny Teachout Def Jordan-Elbridge Abby Skotniski 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 SJordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey 6-4,2-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 SJordan-Elbridge Maddie Green Def Mexico Grace Mason 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 DJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort, Meghan Whalen Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez, Mia Morris 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 DMexico Caitlyn Hackett, Kim Heagerty Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt 7-5,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 DMexico Catrina Edwards, Shelby Schumacher Def Jordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Gabrielle Skotniski 4-6,7-5,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 4 DMexico Shelby Schumacher, Emma Teeter Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Katelyn Precourt 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 SOswego Alyssa Adner Def Syracuse West Emily Sanborn 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 SSyracuse West Ana McGough Def Oswego Abbey Yurkon 6-4,4-6,10-8 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 DOswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino Def Syracuse West Kelly La, Carol Soavelo 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Amor Williams 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 DSyracuse West Khadijah McClain, Ailani Pierce Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 4 DSyracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Sophia Griffiths 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 SImmaculate Heart Maggie Gonas Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def Beaver River Emily Beck 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 3 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Beaver River Skylar Schmitt 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Westhill Cami Cortez 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Homer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han 6-4,4-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 DHomer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Madison Thomas 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 DHomer Kaitlyn Clune, Sienna Haskins Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Kaley Richmond 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 4 DWesthill Hannah Johnston, Bridget Thornton Def Homer Jane Durham, Josie Williams 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 7-5,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Westmoreland Lauren Murphy 6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Westmoreland Haylee Brown 6-3,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci 4-6,6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll 1-6,7-5,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-17 1 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 SWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara Def Liverpool Angelica Underwood 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 SWest Genesee Anastasia Mello Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Natalie Thurston Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 DLiverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans Def West Genesee Emma Pinker, Mi Tran 4-6,6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Emma Yeager Def Liverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Cindy Tran 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 4 DLiverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd Def West Genesee Greta Hahn, Elisha Strachan 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 SProctor Melody Mey Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 3 SProctor Arijana Dautovic Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 2-6,7-5,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 1 DProctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 6-1,4-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 2 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly 0-6,7-6,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 5-7,7-5,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 4 DRome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath Def Proctor Kel Blu Wah, Elizabeth Wronka 6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-17 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer Def Baldwinsville Sarah Cavino 6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning Def Cicero-North Syracuse Alexa Kulak, Miranda Szwej 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 2 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Lexi Hnatiw 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 3 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Cicero-North Syracuse Tina Chen, McKenzie Cochran 6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 4 DBaldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, Isabelle Thomas Def Cicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown, Shannon Kirkpatrick 6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-17 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 SChittenango Sarah Lanphear Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 SBishop Grimes Kate Mathewson Def Chittenango Riley Ellis 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 DChittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 2 DChittenango Delaney Dawkins, Brooke DiFlorio Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Bishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Jenny Morabito 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 4 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons Def Bishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Hannah Maroney 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-17 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 3 SLowville Emily Kogut Def Carthage Claire OConnor 6-2,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Carthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-17 2 DCarthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins Def Lowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-1 LT CSC League Tournament Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 10-9 LT CSC League Tournament Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-0 LT CSC League Tournament Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale 10-2 LT CSC League Tournament Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Waterville Mia Bridge 10-3 LT CSC League Tournament Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 10-7 LT CSC League Tournament Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin 6-4,4-6,7-5 LT CSC League Tournament Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Clinton Casey Vechery 10-6 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-0 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Westmoreland Lauren Murphy 10-6 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Canastota Kacey Cashel 10-5 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Holland Patent Sara Mierek 10-6 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Waterville Mikenzi Bridge 4-6,6-4,6-2 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 3 SClinton Margaret Jones Def Westmoreland Haylee Brown 10-9 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 3 SHolland Patent Jackie Mann Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-2 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Clinton Margaret Jones 10-0 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 3 SHolland Patent Jackie Mann Def Sauquoit Valley Julia Alem 10-5 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Holland Patent Jackie Mann 3-6,7-5,6-3 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks 10-2 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 DWaterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 10-3 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar 10-4 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 10-3 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Waterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya 10-5 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci 10-5 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Canastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood 6-2,6-4 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Holland Patent Meghan Baldwin, Emily Cemmons 10-1 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 DWaterville Cali Bailey, Hannah Burleigh Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 10-0 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 DClinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Abigail Soika Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao 10-1 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll Def Sauquoit Valley Danielle Mangini, Claire Mozden 10-6 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Waterville Cali Bailey, Hannah Burleigh 10-1 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll Def Clinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Abigail Soika 10-8 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll 6-2,7-6 LT Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2018-09-15 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-3,6-2 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-1,6-2 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Lowville Bailey Zicari 6-0,7-5 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Beaver River Hailie Merry 6-0,6-1 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 2 SCopenhagen Anna Spaulding Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-0,6-0 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Copenhagen Anna Spaulding 6-0,6-1 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 3 SLowville Emily Kogut Def Copenhagen Emma Spaulding 6-2,6-1 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 3 SLowville Emily Kogut Def General Brown Katelyn Robinson 6-0,6-0 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Stephanie Aubin 6-2,6-4 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 1 DBeaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney Def General Brown Brenda Furchak, Jenny Robinson 6-4,6-3 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-1,6-1 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Copenhagen Emily Scholler, Peyton Walker 6-3,6-2 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 2 DBeaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest Def General Brown Charlize Haddow, Kalli Loveland 6-3,7-5 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-0,6-0 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-15 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-15 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-15 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Maize Minckler 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-15 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Bailey Simmons 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-15 2 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Paige Enos Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 10-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-15 3 DNotre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Cadence Smith 10-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-15 4 DNotre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Mexico Mia Morris 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 SPhoenix Gianna DeRoberts Def Mexico Grace Mason 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 SPhoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 DMexico Juliana Hernandez, Destiny Teachout Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Mia Graham 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 DMexico Caitlyn Hackett, Kim Heagerty Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 DMexico Catrina Edwards, Juliana Smith Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 4 DMexico Shelby Schumacher, Emma Teeter Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 SWhitesboro Olivia Nixon Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 DWhitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 DWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 4 DWhitesboro Maheen Qureshi, Rachel Williams Def Rome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath 6-0,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Oneida Molly Moyer 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Oneida Emily Marshall 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Notre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Notre Dame Default, Default 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Fulton Erin Waloven 6-4,3-6,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 3 SCortland Jennifer Baker Def Fulton Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 2 DCortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker, Ana Snyder 4-6,6-2,10-8 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Hayley Vann 6-1,4-6,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 4 DCortland Julia Guest, Reilly Record Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar, Victoria Stoutenger 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 1-6,6-3,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Bishop Grimes Kate Mathewson 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 DHomer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Jenny Morabito 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 DHomer Kaitlyn Clune, Sienna Haskins Def Bishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Hannah Maroney 6-3,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 4 DHomer Jane Durham, Josie Williams Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott 7-5,6-7,10-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Inika Gajra Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alexis Stone, Alyssa Woodruff 7-6,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Rogers, Megan Volz 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def East Syracuse-Minoa Kylie Bachman, Amina Kasumovic 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sydney Cline Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Corsello, Sadie Fero 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Syracuse West Emily Sanborn 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Syracuse West Ana McGough 6-1,3-6,10-8 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo, Amor Williams 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Sophie Lesch Def Syracuse West Khadijah McClain, Ailani Pierce 6-3,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Kelly La 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 4 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def Syracuse West Nancy Ho, Beyonce Wood 6-3,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Westhill Sophia Frost 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Westhill Sophie Langdon 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Cazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 DWesthill Cami Cortez, Grace Lesselroth Def Cazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Clare Douglas Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Madison Thomas 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 4 DCazenovia Ella Koch, Baylee Pierce Def Westhill Hannah Johnston, Kaley Richmond 6-1,1-6,11-9 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Skaneateles Rachael Feeney 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Skaneateles Hope Allyn 6-7,7-6,10-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Manlius Pebble Hill Halle Erwin 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich, Ava Benedict 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Manlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt 7-6,4-6,12-10 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Grace Zhang 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Proctor Melody Mey 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-0,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def New Hartford Sophia Farkouh 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Proctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-1,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Divya Sinha Def Proctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 4 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Nina Paciello Def Proctor Arijana Dautovic, Elizabeth Wronka 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Chittenango Sarah Lanphear 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Chittenango Leah Demauro 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Chittenango Emily Jenner 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Larissa Lievori 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Chittenango Jessica Hallock, Bella Toscano 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Chittenango Brianna Kelly, Katie Moore 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Chittenango Aime Daviau, Lizzy Goss 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 SPulaski Chyanna LaCelle Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 7-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 SPulaski Cassie McGregor Def Jordan-Elbridge Abby Skotniski 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 SPulaski Madison Hanks Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 DJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort, Meghan Whalen Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 2 DJordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-4,4-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 3 DJordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon, Jessica Yesensky 2-6,6-1,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 4 DJordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Katelyn Precourt Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Isabella Pierce 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-14 1 SCentral Square Victoria Tyrrell Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 6-1,6-7,11-9 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Central Square Nicole Connors 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 1 DOswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 3 DOswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 4 DCentral Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger Def Oswego Sonja Anderson, Julianne Verceles 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-14 1 SCamden Danielle Caringi Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 7-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 SCamden Winnie Zhang Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 3-6,6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 SCamden Sophie Marin Def Central Valley Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 DCamden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-1,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois Def Central Valley Madyson Drury-Lennon, Juliana Pronti 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 DCamden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 4 DCamden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman 10-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer, Katelyn Lanz 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 2 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Maize Minckler Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Vita Waters 10-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 3 DNotre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Cadence Smith 10-8 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-14 4 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-13 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 2 SWestmoreland Lauren Murphy Def Little Falls Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 3 SWestmoreland Haylee Brown Def Little Falls Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 2 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 2 SWestmoreland Lauren Murphy Def Little Falls Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 3 SWestmoreland Haylee Brown Def Little Falls Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 2 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Immaculate Heart Maggie Gonas 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 3 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def General Brown Skie Peets 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def General Brown Brenda Furchak, Jenny Robinson 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def General Brown Kalli Loveland, Katelyn Robinson 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Liverpool Angelica Underwood 6-4,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Liverpool Crystal Morgans 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood 6-2,5-7,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker Def Liverpool Aryanna Davila, Eleni Ioannidis 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz, Cindy Tran 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Liverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Clinton Anica Shephard 2-6,6-3,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 3 SClinton Default Def Waterville Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 1 DWaterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Clinton Margaret Jones, Madeline Walters 7-5,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 2 DClinton Abigail Soika, Mallory Wickline Def Waterville Hannah Burleigh, Taylor Donahue 6-1,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 1 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Canastota Logan Hood 6-3,4-6,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Canastota Skyler Donley 6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Canastota Kennedy Kimball, Emmalee Warner 6-2,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann 4-6,6-2,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-13 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Camden Kimberly Birmingham 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-13 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Camden Winnie Zhang 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-13 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-13 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Camden Danielle Caringi, Camryn Sullivan 6-4,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-13 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Camden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-13 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-13 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Camden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-13 1 SWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Cicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 SWest Genesee Emma Pinker Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Natalie Thurston Def Cicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer, Miranda Szwej 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 DWest Genesee Anastasia Mello, Emma Yeager Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Sara Cartier 6-0,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Mi Tran Def Cicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown, Tina Chen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 4 DWest Genesee Greta Hahn, Sophia Lowry Def Cicero-North Syracuse McKenzie Cochran, Alexa Kulak 6-3,2-6,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 SBaldwinsville Sarah Cavino Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen, Roshika Sharma 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Helen Vincent 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 4 DBaldwinsville Kara Freer, Breanna Murdock Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Lori Tran 6-0,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 2 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 3 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 1 DChittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 2 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-1,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Pulaski Madison Hanks, Julia Hefti 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 4 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Jessica Yesensky 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Oswego Kelly Lizotte 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Oswego Abbey Yurkon 6-3,2-6,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Oswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino 3-6,6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Oswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace 6-4,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 7-5,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 4 DAuburn Elizabeth Bergan, Bohdana Colopelnic Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Sophia Griffiths 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 SJordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 7-5,2-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 2 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 3 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-0,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Jordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Maddie Green 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 3 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur, Abby Skotniski 7-6,3-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Sophia Shaw Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Katelyn Precourt 6-0,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-13 1 SSyracuse West Emily Sanborn Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alexis Stone 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def East Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt 6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Erin Houghtaling Def Syracuse West Kelly La, Amor Williams 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell, Alyssa Woodruff Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Ana McGough 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Dorie Karandy Def Syracuse West Khadijah McClain, Maddie Rioux 4-6,6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Beyonce Wood 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-13 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Indian River Alexis Cruz 6-2,1-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Indian River Ahunna James 7-5,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Lowville Shauntel Bakker 5-7,6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Abby Smith 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink, Cailtyn Watts 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def South Jefferson Alyssa Stevenson 6-0,3-6,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 2 SSouth Jefferson Paige Crandall Def Beaver River Emily Beck 6-4,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 1 DSouth Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-13 2 DSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Casey Pelton Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 1 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 2 SHolland Patent Emily DePasquale Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 2 SWestmoreland Lauren Murphy Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-3,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 3 SWestmoreland Isabella Barretta Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-2,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 6-2,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 2 DWestmoreland Jordan Carroll, Autumn Millington Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao 6-0,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 1 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 2 SHolland Patent Emily DePasquale Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 1 SRome Free Academy Maria Keeney Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 2 SRome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons 7-5,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 3 SRome Free Academy Nocyia Logan Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 1 DRome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Ryane Freeman 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 2 DRome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos, Maize Minckler 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 3 DRome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Cadence Smith 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 4 DRome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 1 SSyracuse West Emily Sanborn Def Central Square Victoria Tyrrell 6-3,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 SCentral Square Nicole Connors Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 SSyracuse West Ana McGough Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 DSyracuse West Carol Soavelo, Amor Williams Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 DSyracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Kelly La Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-1,4-6,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 DSyracuse West Khadijah McClain, Ailani Pierce Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 4 DCentral Square Megan Goodwin, Kierstin Lorraine Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Nikyela St. Andrew 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def General Brown Krysta Stupp 4-6,6-3,6-3 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-0,6-1 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def General Brown Katelyn Robinson 6-0,6-1 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 1 DGeneral Brown Brenda Furchak, Jenny Robinson Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Abby Smith 6-4,6-1 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 2 DIndian River Cassidy Deuink, Cailtyn Watts Def General Brown Charlize Haddow, Kalli Loveland 6-1,6-3 NL Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 SPhoenix Gianna DeRoberts Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 SPhoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-1,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 DPulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Mia Graham 7-6,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 DPulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 DPhoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden Def Pulaski Madison Hanks, Julia Hefti 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 SLiverpool Julia Schewe Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 SLiverpool Angelica Underwood Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 DLiverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans Def Syracuse East Kabita Nepal, Julie Nguyen 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 DLiverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Helen Vincent 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 4 DLiverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Lori Tran 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Mexico Kim Heagerty 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Mexico Mia Morris, Destiny Teachout 6-4,5-7,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Brenna Stanton Def Mexico Catrina Edwards, Caitlyn Hackett 7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Emma Teeter 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 4 DChittenango Katie Simmons, Bella Toscano Def Mexico Grace Mason, Shelby Schumacher 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Proctor Melody Mey 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Proctor Valeryia Savich 6-0,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Proctor Arijana Dautovic 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Proctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Proctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Proctor Tulsi Patel, Elizabeth Wronka 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 7-5,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Oswego Kelly Lizotte 7-5,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 SCortland Jennifer Baker Def Oswego Abbey Yurkon 6-3,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Oswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino 6-3,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Cortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen 7-5,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 4 DCortland Reilly Record, Sadie Urtz Def Oswego Sonja Anderson, Julianne Verceles 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Homer Catarina Kruman 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Homer Ally Hammond 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Homer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Homer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Homer Kaitlyn Clune, Sienna Haskins 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Brynne Peck 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Auburn Celia Mattie 6-3,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Jamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege 6-1,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Jamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Margaret Frank 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def Jamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones 6-1,4-6,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Jamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Riya Sharma 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 4 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def Jamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sophie Proe 7-6,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 SImmaculate Heart Maggie Gonas Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def Copenhagen Anna Spaulding 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 3 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Copenhagen Emma Spaulding 6-7,6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette, Emily Scholler 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 1 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-1,6-2 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 SWest Genesee Natalie Thurston Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-0,6-2 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 SWest Genesee Emma Pinker Def Marcellus Sophia Shaw 6-4,6-4 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 DWest Genesee Anastasia Mello, Emma Yeager Def Marcellus Bella Clarke, Colleen Marsh 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Mi Tran Def Marcellus Isabella Demeis, Olivia Kittelberger 6-1,6-1 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 4 DWest Genesee Greta Hahn, Nicole Tessier Def Marcellus Angelina Coleman, Sophie Spitzer 6-1,6-0 NL SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 SWhitesboro Olivia Nixon Def Camden Danielle Caringi 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Camden Winnie Zhang 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 3 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-1,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Camden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 2 DWhitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller Def Camden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 3 DWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 7-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 4 DCamden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Whitesboro Emily DePietro, Erin Wands 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Bishop Grimes Kate Mathewson 7-6,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 DCazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 2 DCazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 3 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Clare Douglas Def Bishop Grimes Samantha Burton, Jenny Morabito 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 4 DCazenovia Ella Koch, Baylee Pierce Def Bishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Hannah Maroney 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-12 1 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Alexis Stone Def Fulton Erin Waloven 6-7,6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Alyssa Woodruff Def Fulton Ana Snyder 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 DFulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Erin Houghtaling 6-2,5-7,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 3 DFulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips, Jessica Vollmer 7-5,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Rogers, Megan Volz Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-12 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 7-6,7-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Clinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan 6-1,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Clinton Emily Le 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Clinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters 6-3,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Clinton Abigail Soika, Casey Vechery 6-1,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-12 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Central Valley Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-1,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 2 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters Def Central Valley Briana Cotton, Madyson Drury-Lennon 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 3 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Divya Sinha Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 4 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Nina Paciello Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-12 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def South Jefferson Savannah Fish 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 2 SLowville Maria Young Def South Jefferson Natalie Strough 6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 3 SSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock Def Lowville Shauntel Bakker 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall, Alyssa Stevenson 6-7,6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 2 DSouth Jefferson Mackenzie Riordan, Gabby Varcadipane Def Lowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn 7-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 2 SBeaver River Emily Beck Def Watertown Suzanna Rainbolt 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 3 SBeaver River Skylar Schmitt Def Watertown Maggie Fredenburg 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 1 DWatertown Abbey Manns, Hannah Snell Def Beaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-12 2 DWatertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Liverpool Angelica Underwood 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker Def Liverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Liverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Liverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 SHolland Patent Emily DePasquale Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 10-9 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy 10-9 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann Def Westmoreland Jordan Carroll, Caitlyn Merritt 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 SWaterville Taylor Donahue Def Little Falls Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 DWaterville Mikenzi Bridge, Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 DWaterville Hannah Burleigh, Emily Rotach Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 SWestmoreland Lauren Murphy Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Isabella Ricci 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann Def Westmoreland Haylee Brown, Autumn Millington 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Cazenovia Alex Galle 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Cazenovia Laura Connor 7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Cazenovia Abby Burrell 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Grace Coyne Def Cazenovia Charley Harris, Kaitlyn Puffer 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring, Aubrey Mills Def Cazenovia Emmie Dolbear, Nina Royer 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Cazenovia Nova Berger, Clare Douglas 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Cazenovia Ella Koch, Baylee Pierce 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Syracuse East Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 3 SBaldwinsville Sarah Cavino Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 1 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai, Marian Del Valle 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 2 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Syracuse East Anna Nguyen, Helen Vincent 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 3 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Roshika Sharma 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 4 DBaldwinsville Kara Freer, Hanna Manning Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Maryam Almafrachi 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Syracuse West Emily Sanborn 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Syracuse West Ana McGough 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Syracuse West Kelly La, Amor Williams 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Ailani Pierce 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Syracuse West Nancy Ho, Khadijah McClain 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 4 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 1 SWhitesboro Olivia Nixon Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-11 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 6-4,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-11 3 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Proctor Sabrina Pin 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-11 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Proctor Gu Gu, Ashley Hernandez 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-11 2 DWhitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-11 3 DWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams Def Proctor Tulsi Patel, Elizabeth Wronka 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-11 4 DWhitesboro Maheen Qureshi, Rachel Williams Def Proctor Medina Sultanovic, Alexandra Underwood 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-11 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 6-0,6-1 NL Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Chittenango Delaney Dawkins 6-0,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-1,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Chittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton 6-1,6-3 NL Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 6-1,7-6 NL Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Chittenango Abbie Austin, Leah Demauro 6-2,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Chittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons 6-2,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 1 SImmaculate Heart Maggie Gonas Def South Jefferson Alyssa Stevenson 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 3 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 7-5,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def South Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Casey Pelton 7-5,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def Copenhagen Anna Spaulding 6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Copenhagen Peyton Walker 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 1 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, Abby Smith Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin 6-2,2-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 2 DIndian River Cassidy Deuink, Cailtyn Watts Def Copenhagen Emily Scholler, Emma Spaulding 6-4,2-6,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-11 1 SWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 2 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Cicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 3 SWest Genesee Emma Pinker Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Natalie Thurston Def Cicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer, Miranda Szwej 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 2 DWest Genesee Anastasia Mello, Emma Yeager Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Sara Cartier 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 3 DWest Genesee Greta Hahn, Mi Tran Def Cicero-North Syracuse Alexa Kulak, Emily Pilz 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 4 DWest Genesee Annabelle Levy, Elisha Strachan Def Cicero-North Syracuse Tina Chen, Bri Galway 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-11 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Marcellus Megan Mitchell 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 3 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Manlius Pebble Hill Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 1 DMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle, Elaina Mahoney Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich, Ava Benedict 4-6,6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Manlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Katrina Ahn 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin 6-4,2-6,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Clinton Anica Shephard 6-1,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 3 SClinton Madeline Walters Def Sauquoit Valley Julia Alem 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 DClinton Abigail Soika, Casey Vechery Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar 6-0,7-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 DClinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Alyson Burns Def Sauquoit Valley Danielle Mangini, Tessa Stayton 3-6,6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao 6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-11 1 SSkaneateles Rachael Feeney Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 2 SSkaneateles Hope Allyn Def Westhill Cami Cortez 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Westhill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Westhill Sophia Frost, Sophie Langdon 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Westhill Hannah Johnston, Bridget Thornton 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-11 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Kaley Richmond 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-10 1 SWhitesboro Olivia Nixon Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-10 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-10 3 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Central Valley Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-10 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-10 2 DWhitesboro Olivia McArthur, Shelby Miller Def Central Valley Madyson Drury-Lennon, Juliana Pronti 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-10 3 DWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-10 4 DWhitesboro Maheen Qureshi, Rachel Williams Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-08 1 SSouth Jefferson Savannah Fish Def Carthage Gia Doldo 4-6,6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-08 2 SSouth Jefferson Natalie Strough Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 6-1,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-08 3 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Carthage Claire OConnor 6-0,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-08 1 DSouth Jefferson Paige Crandall, Alyssa Stevenson Def Carthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-08 2 DSouth Jefferson Mackenzie Riordan, Gabby Varcadipane Def Carthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins 7-5,4-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-08 1 SCentral Square Victoria Tyrrell Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-08 2 SCentral Square Nicole Connors Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-08 3 SSyracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-4,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-08 1 DCentral Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-7,6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-08 2 DSyracuse East Kabita Nepal, Julie Nguyen Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Maddie Notaro 3-6,7-5,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-08 3 DCentral Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Roshika Sharma 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-08 4 DSyracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Maryam Almafrachi Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Kierstin Lorraine 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Little Falls Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 3 SSauquoit Valley Julia Alem Def Little Falls Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 DSauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 DSauquoit Valley Danielle Mangini, Hannah McLain Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 SWatertown Hannah Snell Def Immaculate Heart Maggie Gonas 6-7,6-3,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 2 SWatertown Abbey Manns Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 5-7,6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 3 SImmaculate Heart Theresa VanWormer Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Watertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Sarah Kamide Def Watertown Anna Kenepp, Emily Ortiz 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def Oswego Kelly Lizotte 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Oswego Abbey Yurkon 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Margaret Frank Def Oswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def Oswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Riya Sharma Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sophie Proe Def Oswego Sonja Anderson, Julianne Verceles 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def South Jefferson Alyssa Stevenson 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 3 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Indian River Kelley Daphness 3-6,6-3,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 1 DSouth Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Abby Smith 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 2 DSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Casey Pelton Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink, Cailtyn Watts 3-6,6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 1 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 SHolland Patent Emily DePasquale Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Herkimer Sara Warner, Elisa Xiao 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann Def Herkimer Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 SHolland Patent Emily DePasquale Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Sara Warner 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann Def Herkimer Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Lowville Bailey Zicari 7-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 2 SLowville Maria Young Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-4,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 3 SLowville Shauntel Bakker Def General Brown Jenny Robinson 6-1,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def General Brown Nicole Lee, Katelyn Robinson 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-07 1 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Alexis Stone Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 3-6,6-0,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 4-6,6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 SCortland Jennifer Baker Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alyssa Woodruff 6-4,5-7,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Erin Houghtaling 7-5,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 DCortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips, Jessica Vollmer 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def East Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius 6-3,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 4 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Rogers, Megan Volz 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Mexico Kim Heagerty 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Mexico Grace Mason 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 1 DCazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris Def Mexico Mia Morris, Destiny Teachout 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 2 DCazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer Def Mexico Catrina Edwards, Caitlyn Hackett 6-1,4-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 3 DMexico Alivia Kelsey, Emma Teeter Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas, Ella Koch 6-2,4-6,11-9 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 4 DMexico Shelby Schumacher, Juliana Smith Def Cazenovia Julia Knutsen, Baylee Pierce 6-7,6-4,10-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Baldwinsville Ella Tromblee 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Baldwinsville Hanna Manning 4-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Keara Polovick Def Baldwinsville Hannah Gould, Paige Tromblee 7-6,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Martha Welker Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton, Lauren Devine 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Baldwinsville Sarah Cavino, Isabelle Thomas 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Baldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, McKenna Murphy 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Central Square Victoria Tyrrell 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Central Square Nicole Connors 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 4 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 6-1,5-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 SFulton Erin Waloven Def Syracuse West Emily Sanborn 7-5,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 SSyracuse West Maddie Rioux Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 SSyracuse West Ana McGough Def Fulton Ana Snyder 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 DFulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo, Amor Williams 4-6,6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 2 DFulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury Def Syracuse West Ailani Pierce, Beyonce Wood 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 3 DFulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Khadijah McClain 6-1,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 4 DFulton Alexis Barth, Leah Kingsbury Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-07 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Pulaski Olivia Taylor 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Pulaski Madison Hanks 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Cassie McGregor 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 2 DHomer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 3 DHomer Kaitlyn Clune, Sienna Haskins Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Holly Pacyon 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 4 DHomer Jane Durham, Brynne Peck Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Jessica Yesensky 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Westhill Cami Cortez 2-6,6-2,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 3 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Manlius Pebble Hill Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich, Ava Benedict 6-0,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Mikayla Carroll 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Kaley Richmond 7-5,4-6,10-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 4 DWesthill Jillian Eckert, Madison Thomas Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Zhijie Han 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-07 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 7-5,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 SWestmoreland Isabella Ricci Def Clinton Margaret Jones 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 3 SWestmoreland Isabella Barretta Def Clinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 DClinton Abigail Soika, Casey Vechery Def Westmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll 7-6,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Camden Danielle Caringi 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Camden Winnie Zhang 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 1 DCamden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan Def New Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula 1-6,6-2,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 2 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters Def Camden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 3 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Divya Sinha Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 4 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Nina Paciello Def Camden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 9-10 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Waterville Mikenzi Bridge 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Waterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Waterville Hannah Burleigh, Taylor Donahue 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Waterville Mia Bridge 10-9 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Canastota Kacey Cashel 6-10 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Waterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Waterville Hannah Burleigh, Taylor Donahue 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-07 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Rome Free Academy Ishmarai Hamid 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo, Maria Keeney 6-4,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 2 DRome Free Academy Callie Ott, Isabella Tharrett Def Notre Dame Vita Waters, Cindy Xing 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 3 DRome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 4 DRome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 1 SProctor Melody Mey Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 3 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 1 DProctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos, Katelyn Lanz 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 2 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Maize Minckler 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Sara Lenhart, Cadence Smith 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-07 4 DProctor Forfeit, Forfeit Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-06 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def South Jefferson Savannah Fish 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 2 SSouth Jefferson Natalie Strough Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 3 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def General Brown Jenny Robinson 6-0,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 1 DSouth Jefferson Paige Crandall, Alyssa Stevenson Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 2 DSouth Jefferson Mackenzie Riordan, Gabby Varcadipane Def General Brown Jamie Biggers, Skie Peets 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 1 SLiverpool Julia Schewe Def Syracuse East Helen Vincent 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 SLiverpool Angelica Underwood Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai, Marian Del Valle 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 DLiverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 DLiverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran Def Syracuse East Kabita Nepal, Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 4 DLiverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Lori Tran 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Marcellus Megan Mitchell 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 2 SPhoenix Gianna DeRoberts Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 3 SPhoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-7,6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 1 DMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle, Elaina Mahoney Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Mia Graham 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 3 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 4-6,6-0,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 4 DMarcellus Olivia Kittelberger, Sophia Shaw Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Waterville Mia Bridge 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 10-9 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 3 SWestmoreland Haylee Brown Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Waterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 2 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll Def Waterville Hannah Burleigh, Taylor Donahue 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-4,2-6,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 2 SHolland Patent Emily DePasquale Def Clinton Casey Vechery 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Clinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Holland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks 6-3,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann Def Clinton Alyson Burns, Abigail Soika 1-6,6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 1 SCentral Square Victoria Tyrrell Def Fulton Erin Waloven 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 SCentral Square Nicole Connors Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 SFulton Ana Snyder Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 DFulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-4,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 DFulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 DFulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 4 DFulton Alexis Barth, Leah Kingsbury Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 6-3,4-6,10-7 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Cortland Jennifer Baker 6-4,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def Cortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Cortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 4 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def Cortland Julia Guest, Reilly Record 7-5,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Waterville Mia Bridge 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 3 SWestmoreland Haylee Brown Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 1 DWaterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Westmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 2 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Jordan Carroll Def Waterville Hannah Burleigh, Taylor Donahue 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 1 SImmaculate Heart Maggie Gonas Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 3 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Carthage Claire OConnor 7-5,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Carthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Carthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Skaneateles Hope Allyn 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Skaneateles Riley Fouts 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Skaneateles Marin Doyle 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino 5-7,6-4,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Skaneateles Rachael Feeney, Isabella Kroon 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Skaneateles Gracie Lee, Sophia Soderberg 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Skaneateles Abbie Bales, Olivia Walker 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Cicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Cicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer, Miranda Szwej 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Sara Cartier 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown, Tina Chen 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Cicero-North Syracuse Kayla Bush, Shannon Kirkpatrick 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 SOswego Alyssa Adner Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alexis Stone 4-6,6-3,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell Def Oswego Kelly Lizotte 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alyssa Woodruff 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 DOswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Erin Houghtaling 6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips, Jessica Vollmer 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Rogers, Megan Volz Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Sophia Griffiths 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Camden Danielle Caringi 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-06 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Camden Winnie Zhang 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-06 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-06 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Camden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-06 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Camden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-06 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-06 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Camden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-06 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Syracuse West Emily Sanborn 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Olivia Frison De Angelis Def Syracuse West Kelly La, Amor Williams 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Lena Jones Def Syracuse West Ana McGough, Ailani Pierce 7-5,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sophie Proe, Riya Sharma Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Nancy Ho 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Sydney Cline Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 2 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-3,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 3 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 1 DChittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton Def Jordan-Elbridge Megan Hatt, Maria LaFleur 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 2 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Jordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Delaney Dunham 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Katelyn Precourt 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 4 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Marissa Reith 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Mexico Kim Heagerty 7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Halle Erwin Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich, Ava Benedict Def Mexico Mia Morris, Destiny Teachout 6-7,6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 2 DMexico Catrina Edwards, Caitlyn Hackett Def Manlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Grace Zhang Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Emma Teeter 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 4 DMexico Grace Mason, Shelby Schumacher Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-06 1 SWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara Def Baldwinsville Paige Tromblee 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Baldwinsville Hannah Gould 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 SWest Genesee Anastasia Mello Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton 6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Natalie Thurston Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning 6-3,3-6,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 2 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def West Genesee Mi Tran, Emma Yeager 6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 3 DBaldwinsville Sarah Cavino, Isabelle Thomas Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Emma Pinker 2-6,6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 4 DBaldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, McKenna Murphy Def West Genesee Greta Hahn, Chloe Soltys 4-6,6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-06 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Watertown Anna Kenepp 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def Watertown Suzanna Rainbolt 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 1 DWatertown Abbey Manns, Hannah Snell Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Abby Smith 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 2 DWatertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink, Cailtyn Watts 6-3,5-7,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Copenhagen Anna Spaulding 4-6,6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 3 SLowville Shauntel Bakker Def Copenhagen Peyton Walker 6-4,2-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Copenhagen Emily Scholler, Emma Spaulding 6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-06 1 SHerkimer Ella Wilcox Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 2 SHerkimer Ariana Huhko Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 3 SHerkimer Katelyn Golicki Def Little Falls Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-06 2 DHerkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao Def Little Falls Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-05 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-0,3-6,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-05 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-05 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Cortland Jennifer Baker 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-05 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-09-05 2 DCortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen Def Homer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer 6-2,5-7,6-4 V SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-05 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def Homer Kaitlyn Clune, Sienna Haskins 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-05 4 DCortland Julia Guest, Reilly Record Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Brynne Peck 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-05 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Whitesboro Olivia Nixon 10-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-05 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 10-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-05 3 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def New Hartford Sophia Farkouh 10-7 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-05 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary, Olivia McArthur 10-7 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-05 2 DWhitesboro Karlie Cubino, Shelby Miller Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters 10-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-05 3 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Divya Sinha Def Whitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets, Kaitlyn Williams 10-8 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-05 4 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Nina Paciello Def Whitesboro Emily DePietro, Rachel Williams 10-8 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Central Square Victoria Tyrrell 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def Central Square Nicole Connors 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Margaret Frank Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def Central Square Alaina Godici, Maddie Notaro 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Riya Sharma Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Aleah Stoutenger 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sophie Proe Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Kierstin Lorraine 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Pulaski Olivia Taylor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 DCazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 DCazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer Def Pulaski Madison Hanks, Holly Pacyon 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 DCazenovia Clare Douglas, Ella Koch Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Isabella Pierce 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 4 DCazenovia Julia Knutsen, Baylee Pierce Def Pulaski Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def New Hartford Grace LaFountain 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def New Hartford Nicole Farkouh 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def New Hartford Sophia Farkouh 6-4,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def New Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula 7-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 2 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters Def Oneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner 6-7,6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def New Hartford Tess Evans, Divya Sinha 6-2,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def New Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Nina Paciello 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 1 SSouth Jefferson Alyssa Stevenson Def Watertown Hannah Snell 6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-04 2 SWatertown Abbey Manns Def South Jefferson Paige Crandall 7-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-04 3 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Watertown Maggie Fredenburg 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-04 1 DSouth Jefferson Savannah Fish, Natalie Strough Def Watertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith 6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-04 2 DSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Casey Pelton Def Watertown Maria Netto, Sophia Voss 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-09-04 1 SSkaneateles Rachael Feeney Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 SSkaneateles Hope Allyn Def Mexico Kim Heagerty 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Mexico Mia Morris, Destiny Teachout 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Emma Teeter 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Grace Mason 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Mexico Marissa Hammond, Shelby Schumacher 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 SCentral Valley MacKenzie Miller Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 2 SVernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-1,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 3 SVernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit Def Central Valley Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 1 DCentral Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Laney Falkenmeyer 6-3,3-6,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 2 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos, Ryane Freeman Def Central Valley Madyson Drury-Lennon, Juliana Pronti 6-2,6-7,1-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 3 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 4 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Camden Danielle Caringi 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Camden Winnie Zhang 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Camden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois Def Notre Dame Vita Waters, Cindy Xing 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 3 DCamden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 4 DCamden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-09-04 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alyssa Woodruff 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def East Syracuse-Minoa Erin Houghtaling, Alexis Stone 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 DAuburn Erin Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Julia Barnwell 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def East Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 4 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott, Ann Bradley 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Syracuse West Emily Sanborn 2-6,6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def Cortland Jennifer Baker 7-6,7-10,10-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Syracuse West Ailani Pierce, Amor Williams 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 DCortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen Def Syracuse West Kelly La, Beyonce Wood 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Khadijah McClain 6-3,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 4 DCortland Julia Guest, Reilly Record Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe 6-1,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Little Falls Forfeit 6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Little Falls Forfeit 6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Marcella Venettozzi 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Sofia Kucerak 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 1 SOswego Alyssa Adner Def Fulton Erin Waloven 5-7,6-4,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def Fulton Ana Snyder 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 DOswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin 4-6,6-0,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury 6-1,5-7,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 DFulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-2,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 4 DFulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar Def Oswego Sonja Anderson, Julianne Verceles 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Jordan-Elbridge Megan Hatt, Maria LaFleur 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 DHomer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer Def Jordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Delaney Dunham 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 DHomer Kaitlyn Clune, Sienna Haskins Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Katelyn Precourt 6-4,2-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Marissa Reith Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Brynne Peck 6-1,1-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 SLiverpool Angelica Underwood Def Baldwinsville Hannah Gould 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton 0-6,6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 DLiverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee 7-5,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 DBaldwinsville Sarah Cavino, Isabelle Thomas Def Liverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran 1-6,6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 4 DBaldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, McKenna Murphy Def Liverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd 3-6,6-3,12-10 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 3 SClinton Abigail Soika Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella 6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Madeline Walters Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Sara Warner 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 2 DClinton Default, Default Def Herkimer Default, Default 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 SPhoenix Gianna DeRoberts Def Chittenango Delaney Dawkins 4-6,7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Phoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro 7-6,3-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 DChittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Mia Graham 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Bella Toscano Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 4 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def West Genesee Angelina Llanos 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def West Genesee Mi Tran 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def West Genesee Chloe Soltys 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Fayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Keara Polovick 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Martha Welker Def West Genesee Anastasia Mello, Natalie Thurston 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def West Genesee Greta Hahn, Emma Yeager 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Ava Abruzzese, Samhitha Adavikolanu Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Emma Pinker 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 3-6,6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 SWesthill Cami Cortez Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Marcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh 7-5,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 2 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Mikayla Carroll 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 3 DWesthill Sophie Langdon, Kaley Richmond Def Marcellus Olivia Kittelberger, Sophia Shaw 5-7,6-3,10-7 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 4 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch Def Westhill Hannah Johnston, Madison Thomas 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-09-04 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Holland Patent Sara Mierek 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 3 SHolland Patent Katie Harrison Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 1 DWaterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale, Ashley Olney 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 2 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Madison Parks Def Waterville Hannah Burleigh, Taylor Donahue 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 1 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Waterville Mia Bridge 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Holland Patent Sara Mierek 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 3 SHolland Patent Katie Harrison Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 1 DWaterville Emily Rotach, Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale, Emily DePasquale 8-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 2 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Madison Parks Def Waterville Hannah Burleigh, Taylor Donahue 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-09-04 1 SCicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 1 DCicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer, Miranda Szwej Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 2 DCicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Sara Cartier Def Syracuse East Kabita Nepal, Julie Nguyen 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 3 DCicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown, Tina Chen Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Helen Vincent 6-1,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-09-04 4 DCicero-North Syracuse McKenzie Cochran, Alexa Kulak Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Phoenix Gianna DeRoberts 6-1,4-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Phoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Phoenix Mia Graham, Mackenzie VanAuken 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 DHomer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 DHomer Kaitlyn Clune, Jane Durham Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 4 DHomer Ashley Toolan, Josie Williams Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 SCentral Square Victoria Tyrrell Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alexis Stone 6-2,1-6,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 2 SCentral Square Nicole Connors Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 3 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Alyssa Woodruff Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-2,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Erin Houghtaling Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips, Jessica Vollmer Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Rogers, Megan Volz Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger 2-6,6-3,10-7 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Oneida Lauren Skibitski 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Notre Dame Emily Lyga 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Notre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Notre Dame Vita Waters, Cindy Xing 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 0-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Fulton Erin Waloven 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 2 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 3 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Fulton Ana Snyder 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 1 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin 6-2,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 2 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins, Hayley Vann 7-5,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 4 DAuburn Katie Donovan, Nikolette Gray Def Fulton Alexis Barth, Leah Kingsbury 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 6-2,2-6,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 SWesthill Cami Cortez Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 2-6,6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 SBishop Grimes Kate Mathewson Def Westhill Sophia Frost 6-7,7-5,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 DBishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll, Sophie Langdon 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 DWesthill Hannah Johnston, Kaley Richmond Def Bishop Grimes Hannah Maroney, Jenny Morabito 6-3,2-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 4 DWesthill Paige Agostini, Madison Thomas Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 0-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 SWhitesboro Olivia Nixon Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 3 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Olivia McArthur Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 6-4,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 2 DWhitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly 3-6,6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 3 DWhitesboro Karlie Cubino, Kaitlyn Williams Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 4 DWhitesboro Maheen Qureshi, Rachel Williams Def Rome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog Def Cortland Jennifer Baker 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Margaret Frank, Olivia Frison De Angelis Def Cortland Mckenna Morris, Kayci Olson 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Lena Jones, Riya Sharma Def Cortland Malena Darling, Lily Devlen 7-5,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Sophie Proe Def Cortland Reilly Record, Merrill Storch 6-1,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Libby Blair Def Cortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz 6-1,6-7,11-9 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-31 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Manlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Manlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Manlius Pebble Hill Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich, Ava Benedict 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Manlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Grace Zhang 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 SCamden Danielle Caringi Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 2 SCamden Winnie Zhang Def Central Valley Juliana Pronti 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 3 SCamden Sophie Marin Def Central Valley Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 1 DCamden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 3 DCamden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 4 DCamden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-31 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-31 2 SIndian River Ahunna James Def Carthage Reagan Lundy 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-31 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Carthage Claire OConnor 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-31 1 DCarthage Rhiannon Burto, Rachel Nevills Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Abby Smith 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-31 2 DIndian River Cassidy Deuink, Cailtyn Watts Def Carthage McKenzie Morgan, Emilie Robbins 6-1,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-31 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-0,4-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Marcellus Megan Mitchell 4-6,7-5,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 DChittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton Def Marcellus Danielle Copp, Colleen Marsh 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 7-5,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Marcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 4 DMarcellus Olivia Kittelberger, Sophia Shaw Def Chittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 SSkaneateles Rachael Feeney Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 SSkaneateles Hope Allyn Def Pulaski Madison Hanks 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Pulaski Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Pulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor, Olivia Taylor 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Holly Pacyon 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-31 4 DSkaneateles Kelsey Rutledge, Sophia Soderberg Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Jessica Yesensky 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 SMexico Juliana Hernandez Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 4-6,6-1,8-6 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 SMexico Kim Heagerty Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 4-6,7-3,10-5 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-1,3-7,10-7 V SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 DMexico Mia Morris, Destiny Teachout Def East Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Alyssa Woodruff 6-2,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 DMexico Caitlyn Hackett, Emma Teeter Def East Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Dorie Karandy 6-2,2-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 DMexico Alivia Kelsey, Shelby Schumacher Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Corsello, Sadie Fero 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC
2018-08-30 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Kylie Bachman, Jade Burgen Def Mexico Marissa Hammond, Grace Mason 6-4,4-6,10-0 V SCAC_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur 6-0,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 DCazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 2 DCazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer Def Jordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola, Maddie Green 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 3 DCazenovia Clare Douglas, Ella Koch Def Jordan-Elbridge Hayley Holland, Katelyn Precourt 7-6,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 4 DCazenovia Julia Knutsen, Baylee Pierce Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Marissa Reith 7-5,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 2 SClinton Default Def Little Falls Default 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 3 SClinton Default Def Little Falls Default 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 1 DClinton Anica Shephard, Casey Vechery Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Alayna Krom Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 6-3,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 3 SWestmoreland Lauren Murphy Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 3-6,6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Westmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Westmoreland Caitlyn Merritt, Autumn Millington 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Katerina Atallah Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattaria 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Syracuse East Helen Vincent 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Rachel Liu, Keara Polovick Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Martha Welker Def Syracuse East Kabita Nepal, Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Drapeau, Cassie Wojtasiewicz Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Herodes, Michelle Lim Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Lori Tran 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 1 SSyracuse West Emily Sanborn Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 6-2,2-6,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Syracuse West Maddie Rioux 6-4,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def Oswego Abbey Yurkon 5-7,6-3,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 1 DOswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino Def Syracuse West Ailani Pierce, Amor Williams 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Syracuse West Kelly La, Beyonce Wood 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 DOswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Khadijah McClain 6-4,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 4 DSyracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe Def Oswego Grace Deland, Hannah Rebello 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 1 SWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-1,3-6,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Liverpool Angelica Underwood 7-5,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 SWest Genesee Anastasia Mello Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-4,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 1 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def West Genesee Angelina Llanos, Natalie Thurston 6-4,1-6,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 DLiverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans Def West Genesee Mi Tran, Emma Yeager 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Emma Pinker Def Liverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran 6-1,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 4 DLiverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd Def West Genesee Greta Hahn, Elisha Strachan 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 3 SWaterville Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Waterville Taylor Donahue, Emily Rotach 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 2 DWaterville Cali Bailey, Hannah Burleigh Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 1 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson Def Baldwinsville Hannah Gould 6-4,6-7,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 SBaldwinsville Audrey Benton Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw 6-4,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 1 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Hanna Manning Def Cicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer, Miranda Szwej 6-3,3-6,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 2 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Sara Cartier 6-2,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 3 DBaldwinsville Sarah Cavino, Isabelle Thomas Def Cicero-North Syracuse Alexa Kulak, Emily Pilz 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 4 DBaldwinsville Katrina Hays-Peterson, McKenna Murphy Def Cicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown, Tina Chen 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-30 1 SGeneral Brown Krysta Stupp Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 2 SBeaver River Emily Beck Def General Brown Maria Covey 3-6,7-6,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 3 SBeaver River Skylar Schmitt Def General Brown Jenny Robinson 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 1 DBeaver River Candice Cardinal, McKenna Mahoney Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 2 DBeaver River Hope McIntosh, Delaney VanNest Def General Brown Nicole Lee, Skie Peets 6-3,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Immaculate Heart Maggie Gonas 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 2 SImmaculate Heart Lilly Renzi Def Indian River Ahunna James 7-6,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 3 SIndian River Kelley Daphness Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-4,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 1 DImmaculate Heart Georgia Barton, Josie Barton Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Abby Smith 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 2 DImmaculate Heart Gina Alteri, Theresa VanWormer Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink, Cailtyn Watts 7-6,5-7,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 2 SPhoenix Gianna DeRoberts Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 3 SPulaski Holly Pacyon Def Phoenix Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 DPhoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Mia Graham Def Pulaski Cassie McGregor, Olivia Taylor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 2 DPulaski Lauren Denny, Chelcie Oakes Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 3 DPulaski Madison Hanks, Julia Hefti Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 4 DPulaski Isabella Pierce, Jessica Yesensky Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-1,4-6,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Bishop Grimes Kate Mathewson 4-6,6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 6-4,2-6,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Abby Wilkinson 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 3 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch Def Bishop Grimes Hannah Maroney, Jenny Morabito 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 4 DMarcellus Olivia Kittelberger, Sophia Shaw Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-30 1 SLowville Bailey Zicari Def Watertown Hannah Snell 6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 2 SLowville Maria Young Def Watertown Abbie Manns 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 3 SLowville Shauntel Bakker Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 1 DLowville Maryam Kirch, Abby Rockwood Def Watertown Josephine Elie, Jaclyn Smith 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 2 DLowville May Buckingham, Brianna Finn Def Watertown Emily Ortiz, Suzanna Rainbolt 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2018-08-30 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-3,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Holland Patent Emily DePasquale 6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 3 SHolland Patent Sara Mierek Def Sauquoit Valley Julia Alem 3-6,6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 1 DHolland Patent Ashley Olney, Madison Parks Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-30 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Jackie Mann Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar, Danielle Mangini 6-0,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-29 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def East Syracuse-Minoa Ann Bradley 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog, Margaret Frank Def East Syracuse-Minoa Erin Houghtaling, Alexis Stone 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Olivia Frison De Angelis, Lena Jones Def East Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius 6-3,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Riya Sharma Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Rogers, Megan Volz 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline, Sophie Proe Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lauren Postma, Nora Reed 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Phoenix Brielle DeRoberts 2-6,6-3,10-7 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 2 SCazenovia Laura Connor Def Phoenix Gianna DeRoberts 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 3 SCazenovia Emmie Dolbear Def Phoenix Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 1 DCazenovia Abby Burrell, Charley Harris Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Mia Graham 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 2 DCazenovia Kaitlyn Puffer, Nina Royer Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 3 DCazenovia Clare Douglas, Ella Koch Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 4 DCazenovia Julia Knutsen, Baylee Pierce Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Fulton Erin Waloven 6-3,6-7,10-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Fulton Kelsey Rosenbarker 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 3 SFulton Ana Snyder Def Cortland Lily Devlen 6-2,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 2 DCortland Malena Darling, Mckenna Morris Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Nora Kingsbury 7-6,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 3 DCortland Reilly Record, Merrill Storch Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Katelyn Perkins 7-6,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 4 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar, Hayley Vann 6-3,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 1 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattaria 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 2 SWest Genesee Natalie Thurston Def Syracuse East Marian Del Valle 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 3 SWest Genesee Emma Pinker Def Syracuse East Helen Vincent 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 1 DWest Genesee Mikayla Mannara, Katie Viau Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 2 DWest Genesee Anastasia Mello, Emma Yeager Def Syracuse East Kabita Nepal, Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 3 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Mi Tran Def Syracuse East Yessica Chinea, Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 4 DWest Genesee Sophia Lowry, Chloe Soltys Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Lori Tran 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Chittenango Delaney Dawkins 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-0,4-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Chittenango Shelby Maring, Brenna Stanton 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 2 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Homer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer 6-7,6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 3 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Keelin Davie Def Homer Kaitlyn Clune, Sienna Haskins 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 4 DChittenango Chloe Foran, Katie Simmons Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Brynne Peck 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Proctor Melody Mey 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 7-5,1-6,10-7 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 1 DNotre Dame Smantha Fluty, Caitlyn Snyder Def Proctor Ashley Hernandez, Sabrina Pin 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 2 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Notre Dame Vita Waters, Cindy Xing 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Notre Dame Gia Angotti, Lindsey Reese 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 4 DProctor Tulsi Patel, Elizabeth Wronka Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 1 SCentral Square Victoria Tyrrell Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 7-5,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Central Square Nicole Connors 4-6,6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 1 DOswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Central Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 3 DOswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 7-5,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 4 DCentral Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Sophia Griffiths 6-3,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-29 1 SSkaneateles Rachael Feeney Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 2 SSkaneateles Hope Allyn Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Jordan-Elbridge Bella DeCola 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Megan Hatt 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Maria LaFleur 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Gracie Lee Def Jordan-Elbridge Hayley Holland, Katelyn Precourt 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 4 DSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Marissa Reith 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-29 1 SOneida Molly Moyer Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 2 SOneida Emily Marshall Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Central Valley Juliana Pronti 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Central Valley Default, Default 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Central Valley Default, Default 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Central Valley Default, Default 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 1 SOneida Molly Moyer Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 10-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 2 SOneida Emily Marshall Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 10-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Central Valley Juliana Pronti 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 1 DOneida Sydney Lusher, Lauren Skibitski Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Central Valley Default, Default 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Central Valley Default, Default 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Central Valley Default, Default 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-0,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-29 2 SWaterville Mikenzi Bridge Def Clinton Madeline Walters 6-0,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-29 3 SClinton Anica Shephard Def Waterville Diana Selyuzhitskaya 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-29 1 DClinton Abigail Soika, Casey Vechery Def Waterville Taylor Donahue, Emily Rotach 3-6,6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-29 1 SCamden Danielle Caringi Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 2 SCamden Winnie Zhang Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 3 SCamden Holland Hawkes Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman 6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 1 DCamden Kimberly Birmingham, Camryn Sullivan Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer, Bailey Simmons 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Erin Bourgois Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos, Maize Minckler 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 3 DCamden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Cadence Smith 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-29 4 DCamden Forfeit, Forfeit Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-28 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-28 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-28 3 SSauquoit Valley Julia Alem Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-28 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar, Emma Hullar 10-9 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-28 2 DSauquoit Valley Danielle Mangini, Hannah McLain Def Herkimer Forfeit, Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-28 1 SLiverpool Julia Schewe Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-0,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-28 2 SLiverpool Angelica Underwood Def Cicero-North Syracuse Jenna Wilson 7-5,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-28 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lexi Hnatiw 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-28 1 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def Cicero-North Syracuse Anna Dwyer, Miranda Szwej 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-28 2 DLiverpool Aryanna Davila, Crystal Morgans Def Cicero-North Syracuse Bri Bonilla, Sara Cartier 6-1,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-28 3 DLiverpool Eleni Ioannidis, Cindy Tran Def Cicero-North Syracuse Alexa Kulak, Emily Pilz 6-2,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-28 4 DLiverpool Erica Gibbs, Natalie Kidd Def Cicero-North Syracuse Teagan Brown, Tina Chen 6-4,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Oswego Alyssa Adner 6-1,4-6,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 2 SOswego Kelly Lizotte Def Cortland Jennifer Baker 5-7,6-4,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 3 SOswego Abbey Yurkon Def Cortland Malena Darling 6-4,4-6,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Oswego Mikayla Hardesty, Alyssa Lapetino 6-1,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 2 DOswego Abigail McPherson, Mattie Wallace Def Cortland Lindsey Bush, Lily Devlen 6-3,4-6,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 3 DCortland Mckenna Morris, Merrill Storch Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli, Gabby Pacheco 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 4 DCortland Reilly Record, Sadie Urtz Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Sophia Griffiths 6-1,6-0 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Skaneateles Rachael Feeney 6-0,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 SSkaneateles Hope Allyn Def Phoenix Gianna DeRoberts 6-1,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Phoenix Ashley Kenner- Carbonaro 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Phoenix Mia Graham, Courtney Worden 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 DSkaneateles Riley Fouts, Bridget Neumann Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 DSkaneateles Marin Doyle, Bridget Neumann Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 4 DSkaneateles Gracie Lee, Caroline Raymond Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 SSyracuse West Emily Sanborn Def Central Square Victoria Tyrrell 6-4,3-6,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 2 SSyracuse West Maddie Rioux Def Central Square Nicole Connors 4-6,6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 3 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-0,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 DSyracuse West Ailani Pierce, Amor Williams Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Kaitlyn Meigel 6-0,4-6,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 2 DCentral Square Maiya Fiumara, Alaina Godici Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Khadijah McClain 6-0,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 3 DCentral Square Savannah Gunther, Aleah Stoutenger Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe 7-5,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 4 DSyracuse West Nancy Ho, Nikyela St. Andrew Def Central Square Megan Goodwin, Maddie Notaro 4-6,6-1,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Rome Free Academy Maria Keeney 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Rome Free Academy Cristina DeMatteo 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Rome Free Academy Nocyia Logan 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 1 DNew Hartford Juliet Marhamati, Maya Padula Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant, Isabella Tharrett 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 2 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Avery Walters Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott, Sydney Stamboly 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 3 DNew Hartford Tess Evans, Divya Sinha Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-4,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 4 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Nina Paciello Def Rome Free Academy Kelsey McCaskill, Shayla McMath 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Pulaski Olivia Taylor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 SPulaski Madison Hanks Def Manlius Pebble Hill Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Sara Antonevich, Ava Benedict Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Cassie McGregor 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Eva Englich, Eden Hildebrandt Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Holly Pacyon 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Grace Zhang Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Jessica Yesensky 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 4 DManlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Pulaski Default, Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Glowaki Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Calista Albring Def Bishop Grimes Kate Mathewson 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Coyne, Grace DelPino Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Abby Fletcher 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Mary Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Bishop Grimes Hannah Maroney, Jenny Morabito 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Maggie Eallonardo 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Maddie Tallman Def Bishop Grimes Default, Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 2 SWaterville Default Def Little Falls Default 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 3 SWaterville Default Def Little Falls Default 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 1 DWaterville Mikenzi Bridge, Diana Selyuzhitskaya Def Little Falls Sofia Kucerak, Marcella Venettozzi 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 2 DWaterville Taylor Donahue, Emily Rotach Def Little Falls Veronica Cavaretta, Megan Ciulla 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 1 SAuburn Celia Mattie Def Jamesville-DeWitt Anna Sofia Hege 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Olivia DeHoog Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 6-4,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Daisy Townsend Def Jamesville-DeWitt Margaret Frank, Lena Jones 6-0,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 2 DAuburn Grace Baranick, Sydney Whitford Def Jamesville-DeWitt Lily Fleet, Olivia Frison De Angelis 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 3 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Samantha Lesch Def Jamesville-DeWitt Shannon Beaudry, Sophie Proe 6-4,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 4 DAuburn Abby Micglire, Lillianna Spin Def Jamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Sydney Cline 6-2,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Marcellus Megan Mitchell 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 SHomer Catarina Kruman Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 SHomer Ally Hammond Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 DHomer Molly Burhans, Ellis Han Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle, Elaina Mahoney 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Homer Sophie Burhans, Alina Heyer 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch Def Homer Kaitlyn Clune, Abby McLaughlin 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 4 DMarcellus Olivia Kittelberger, Sophia Shaw Def Homer Jane Durham, Josie Williams 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 SFulton Erin Waloven Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-1,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 2 SFulton Kelsey Rosenbarker Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 7-6,7-5 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 3 SFulton Ana Snyder Def East Syracuse-Minoa Ann Bradley 7-5,6-3 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Erin Houghtaling, Alexis Stone Def Fulton Abigail Cuyler, Katie Distin 6-1,6-4 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Christine Andrews, Julia Barnwell Def Fulton Shaylee Cealie, Leah Kingsbury 6-2,6-2 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Shaina Brilbeck, MaryLouise Pontius Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Katelyn Perkins 6-0,7-6 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 4 DFulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar, Hayley Vann Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sophia Rogers, Megan Volz 6-4,6-1 V SCAC_SCAC
2018-08-27 1 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 2 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Clinton Madeline Walters 6-4,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Sauquoit Valley Julia Alem 6-1,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 1 DClinton Margaret Jones, Abigail Soika Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Emma Hullar 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 2 DClinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Alyson Burns Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar, Danielle Mangini 6-4,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 SWesthill Cami Cortez Def Mexico Kim Heagerty 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 DWesthill Camille Argentieri, Zoe Hynes Def Mexico Destiny Teachout, Emma Teeter 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 2 DMexico Caitlyn Hackett, Mia Morris Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Kaley Richmond 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 3 DWesthill Jillian Eckert, Madison Thomas Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Shelby Schumacher 6-7,6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 4 DWesthill Hannah Johnston, Bridget Thornton Def Mexico Marissa Hammond, Grace Mason 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2018-08-27 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 2 SCanastota Kacey Cashel Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 3 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 7-6,4-6,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Logan Hood Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-27 1 SOneida Lauren Skibitski Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 2 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Whitesboro Olivia Nixon 10-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 3 SOneida Kathryn Brown Def Whitesboro Kara Burnett 10-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 1 DOneida Emily Marshall, Molly Moyer Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary, Olivia McArthur 10-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 2 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sophia Skinner Def Whitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets 10-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 3 DOneida Kaylyn Curro, Sophia Docous Def Whitesboro Kaitlyn Williams, Rachel Williams 10-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 4 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Whitesboro Emily DePietro, Erin Wands 10-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2018-08-27 2 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Herkimer Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2018-08-25 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Katelyn Lanz 6-4,6-0 PS Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-08-25 2 SClinton Madeline Walters Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-3 PS Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-08-25 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier 6-1,6-1 PS Center State_Tri-Valley
2018-08-25 1 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Paige Enos, Bailey Simmons Def Clinton Margaret Jones, Abigail Soika 6-1,6-4 PS Tri-Valley_Center State
2018-08-25 2 DClinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Alyson Burns Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Maize Minckler, Madelyn Miner 6-2,6-2 PS Center State_Tri-Valley
Page: First Prev Next Last

If you like the site, help me keep it going....