I'm tweeting the overall match scores during the season...Follow me to see the scores...
Match Filters
Team Filter
Season Filter
Match Date Filter

( yyyy-mm-dd <--Click input field to enter date )

TIPS!

I've noticed that as the number of matches in the database for the season grows... the Chrome Browser has problems... For best experience use FireFox or another browser...



Page: First Prev Next Last
DateLevelTypeWinning TeamWinning Player(s) Losing TeamLosing Player(s)Set ScoresCatTourn siteLeagues
2019-10-22 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def New Hartford Nicole Farkouh 6-0,6-0 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 6-3,6-1 IC Drumlins Frontier_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-0,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def New Hartford Grace LaFountain 6-3,6-7,6-4 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def New Hartford Sophia Farkouh 6-0,6-0 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Baldwinsville Paige Tromblee 4-6,6-2,7-5 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_SCAC Metro
2019-10-22 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-0,6-2 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-1,6-1 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Indian River Alexis Cruz 6-0,6-0 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-22 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Manlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli 6-2,6-1 IC Drumlins SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Notre Dame Emily Lyga 6-1,6-1 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Phoenix Brielle DeRoberts 6-2,6-0 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Skaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller 6-4,6-4 IC Drumlins SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin 6-3,6-1 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-22 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans 6-0,6-0 IC Drumlins SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino 6-2,6-2 IC Drumlins SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills 6-4,7-5 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell 6-2,6-0 IC Drumlins Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Marcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh 6-3,6-2 IC Drumlins Center State_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Manlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-1,6-2 IC Drumlins SCAC Empire_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-22 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Notre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder 6-0,6-2 IC Drumlins SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Liverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood 6-2,6-2 IC Drumlins SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-22 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Oneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher 6-2,6-4 IC Drumlins OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-22 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters 6-0,6-1 IC Drumlins SCAC Empire_Center State
2019-10-15 1 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Clinton Emily Smith 6-0,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2019-10-15 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-3,3-6,6-3 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 SCopenhagen Olivia Breyette Def Clinton Casey Vechery 7-5,6-4 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2019-10-15 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Copenhagen Peyton Walker 6-0,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Clinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate 6-3,6-3 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Center State
2019-10-15 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-0,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette 6-1,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 6-0,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Manlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli 6-3,7-5 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt 6-4,6-3 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak, Olivia Luczak Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci, Mkayla Tierney 6-0,3-6,7-6 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Sauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter 6-1,6-2 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Westmoreland Jordan Carroll, Olivia Golden 6-2,7-5 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Center State_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski 6-1,6-4 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak, Olivia Luczak 6-4,6-3 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Copenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding 6-2,6-4 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Center State_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Clinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika 6-2,6-2 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Manlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua 7-5,6-2 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters 7-6,6-2 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller, Savannah Moore 10-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DWhitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Kaitlyn Williams Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell, Alana Day 11-9 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski Def Oneida Cara Campanie, Madelyn Harris 10-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DWatertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel 10-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Serena Patel Def East Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma 10-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Chittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock 10-0 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def New Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters 10-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def East Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz 10-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def New Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha 7-5,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DWhitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Kaitlyn Williams Def Indian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson 5-7,7-6,6-0 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Jamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski 6-4,6-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Watertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz 6-1,6-0 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Jamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Serena Patel 6-0,6-0 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-0,6-0 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Whitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets 7-6,6-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Cortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz 6-1,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def Whitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Kaitlyn Williams 6-3,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 6-4,7-5 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Oneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt 6-4,4-6,7-5 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Chittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier 6-1,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans 6-3,7-6 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino 6-1,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 6-2,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 SLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko Def Christian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino 2-6,6-4,6-3 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Auburn Erin Calkins 6-3,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 6-1,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Baldwinsville Eva Smith 7-6,6-4 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SLiverpool Gabby Underwood Def Oswego Abigail McPherson 6-0,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Fayetteville-Manlius Angela Iskander 6-1,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Fayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu 6-0,6-0 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko 6-3,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Fayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu 6-3,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Liverpool Gabby Underwood 6-1,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Baldwinsville Paige Tromblee 6-0,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Baldwinsville Brooke Tutor 6-0,6-3 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Jamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid 6-1,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway OHSL Liberty_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 4-6,6-1,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur 6-4,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Homer Ellis Han 6-7,6-0,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Watertown Lilly Renzi 6-4,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-2,6-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-1,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-1,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 7-5,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Jamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra 6-1,5-7,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 6-2,6-1 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def New Hartford Sophia Farkouh 6-1,6-2 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def New Hartford Nicole Farkouh 7-6,7-5 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Frontier_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury 6-1,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Charlotte VonToledo 6-4,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Fulton Alexis Barth, Madelyn Delano 6-1,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Auburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale 1-6,6-1,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Auburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins 6-0,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Christian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman 6-3,7-5 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg Def Baldwinsville Meredith Perine, Blake Tripodi 6-2,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello 6-0,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Christian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead 6-4,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Auburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn 6-1,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-15 1 DLiverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans Def West Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow 6-7,6-1,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee 6-2,6-0 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Fayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz 6-0,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Fayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg 6-4,6-3 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould 6-0,7-5 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Liverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans 6-1,6-0 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills 6-2,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Liverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood 6-4,7-6 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-4,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Holland Patent Julia Cucci 6-4,6-3 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-15 1 SSkaneateles Kenna Ellis Def Camden Morgan Keil 6-4,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Skaneateles Isabella Kroon 6-1,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 4-6,6-4,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop Center State_Center State
2019-10-15 1 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-4,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-15 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-2,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-3,3-6,6-4 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Holland Patent Rayh Spatto 6-1,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-15 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Skaneateles Lily Miller 4-6,6-2,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-0,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-3,7-5 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton 10-8 SE Div III - Skytop Center State_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks 10-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Kelsey Rutledge Def Canastota Gracie Durant, Alyse Stockbridge 10-5 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Jillian Hare Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Maddie Green 10-2 SE Div III - Skytop Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Canastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead 6-0,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-1,6-4 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Emma Schwartz Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Meghan Whalen 6-1,6-4 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Skaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker 6-2,6-4 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Cazenovia Mae Sayre, Emma Thornton 6-0,3-6,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Skaneateles Sofia Capozza, Kelsey Rutledge 6-1,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop Center State_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DCamden Katie Ammann, Brianna ODrain Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Jillian Hare 6-3,3-6,6-3 SE Div III - Skytop Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Marcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch 6-0,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Jordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski 6-0,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Cazenovia Nova Berger, Emma Schwartz 6-4,6-2 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Holland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek 6-0,6-4 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-15 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Camden Katie Ammann, Brianna ODrain 6-1,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Marcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh 6-2,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell 6-0,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def West Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau 6-1,6-1 SE Div I - Skytop SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-15 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino 6-2,6-2 SE Div I - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin 6-1,6-1 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Notre Dame Emily Lyga 6-3,6-0 SE Div IV - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-15 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Indian River Alexis Cruz 6-4,6-3 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-15 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-0,6-0 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Skaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller 7-6,2-6,6-1 SE Div III - Skytop OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-15 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Oneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher 7-6,3-6,6-4 SE Div II - Mott Utica Parkway SCAC Empire_Tri-Valley
2019-10-11 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Baldwinsville Eva Smith 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-11 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-11 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Baldwinsville Ella Tromblee 6-2,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-11 1 DBaldwinsville Hannah Gould, Brooke Tutor Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills 6-3,6-4 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-11 2 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Paige Tromblee Def Christian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman 6-3,6-1 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-11 3 DBaldwinsville Meredith Perine, Blake Tripodi Def Christian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath 6-3 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-11 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Hana Kang, Annie Kilmartin Def Baldwinsville Sarah Cavino, Lauren Devine 6-3,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-11 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Oneida Sophia Docous 6-1,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-11 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Oneida Jenna George 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-11 3 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def New Hartford Sophia Farkouh 6-3,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-11 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans 6-0,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-11 2 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def New Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters 6-4,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-11 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madelyn Harris Def New Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha 6-2,4-6,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-11 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def New Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello 6-3,7-5 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-10 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Chittenango Brooke DiFlorio 6-4,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Chittenango Leah Demauro 6-0,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 3-6,7-6,15-13 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Chittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier 6-0,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Chittenango Keelin Davie, Jessica Hallock 6-2,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Chittenango Brianna Crystal, Mya Vincent 7-5,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 1 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Jamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra 6-2,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-10 2 SOneida Jenna George Def Jamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid 6-2,1-6,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-10 3 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Jamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma 7-5,7-5 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-10 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Oneida Mattie Hicks, Hannah Myatt 7-6,6-1 TS SCAC Empire_Tri-Valley
2019-10-10 2 DOneida Mikah Albro, Sophia Docous Def Jamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Lana Wisniewski 6-3,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-10 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madelyn Harris Def Jamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Serena Patel 6-0,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-10 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Jamesville-DeWitt Sabina Muradova, Elina Park 6-4,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_SCAC Empire
2019-10-10 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Fayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-10 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Fayetteville-Manlius Emma Zogg 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-10 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Fayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-10 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Christian Brothers Academy Aubrey Mills, Maddie Tallman 6-2,6-4 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Lily Geneocco Def Fayetteville-Manlius Angela Iskander, Lexi Kellish 6-3,1-6,7-6 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-10 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Christian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath 3-6,6-2,6-0 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Brooke Tester Def Christian Brothers Academy Hana Kang, Annie Kilmartin 6-4,6-2 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-1,2-6,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-4,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 7-5,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Morgan Walsh 6-0,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Megan Mitchell Def Skaneateles Sofia Capozza, Olivia Walker 6-3,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Skaneateles Kate Aberi, Meg Benedict 6-2,7-6 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-10 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Marcellus Bella Clarke, Isabella Demeis 6-4,1-6,7-6 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Skaneateles Isabella Kroon 6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 0-6,6-4,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Notre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder 7-5,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 2 DNotre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters Def Skaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg 7-5,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Notre Dame Victoria Tran, Cindy Xing 6-3,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Jossie Zhou 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 6-1,6-0 TS SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-09 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 6-2,6-0 TS SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-09 3 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def Auburn Erin Calkins 6-3,6-2 TS SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-09 1 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Auburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins 4-6,6-3,6-3 TS SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-09 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee 6-4,4-6,6-1 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-10-09 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Baldwinsville Meredith Perine, Blake Tripodi 7-6,6-4 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-10-09 4 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Breanna Murdock Def Auburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin 4-6,7-5,7-5 TS SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-10-09 1 SCazenovia Alex Galle Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-0,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 6-0,0-6,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Cazenovia Nina Royer 7-5,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas, Baylee Pierce 6-3,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Cazenovia Julia Knutsen, Emma Schwartz 6-3,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Cazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Mae Sayre 6-4,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin Def Cazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Emma Thornton 6-3,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-09 1 SRome Free Academy Callie Ott Def Oneida Sophia Docous 6-4,5-7,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 2 SOneida Jenna George Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 3 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Rome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 2 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Rome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madelyn Harris Def Rome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-09 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Rome Free Academy Hailee Catalano, Dajhanna Cueva-Gomez 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-08 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Carthage Andy Fulmer 6-4,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-08 3 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Carthage Isabelle Chambers 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-08 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Carthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-08 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Carthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau 6-2,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-08 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli Def Skaneateles Isabella Kroon 6-1,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict 6-1,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 2 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt 7-6,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Zhijie Han 6-1,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sophia Menacho, Fariel Migeed 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 1 SCentral Square Charlotte VonToledo Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 6-3,6-3 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 2 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Central Square Lauren Foland 6-1,6-2 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 3 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-0 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Central Square Claudia Boyko, Peyton Webb 6-2,6-2 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Carolyn Lederer 7-6,7-5 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Central Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts 6-3,6-0 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 4 DAuburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin Def Central Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart 6-3,6-3 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 6-1,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur 6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Whitesboro Kaitlyn Williams 6-2,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Whitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino 6-4,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Whitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets 6-4,6-4 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Whitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Olivia Simone 6-3,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Whitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Emily DePietro 7-6,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Copenhagen Peyton Walker 6-1,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette 6-3,6-3 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Copenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin 6-4,6-7,7-6 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-0,6-0 TS Frontier_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Liverpool Crystal Morgans 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Liverpool Olivia Magnarelli 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-2,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills 2-6,6-4,10-5 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 2 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def Christian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman 6-2,6-1 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Liverpool Sheridan Bryerton, Kaia Wallingford 6-2,6-7,10-5 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Hana Kang, Annie Kilmartin Def Liverpool Megan Polhamus, Sarah Watkins 6-1,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-4,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-3,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-4,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Delaney Dunham 6-0,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Jordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski 6-3,7-6 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Maria LaFleur 6-2,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Isabella Demeis Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Hayley Holland 6-1,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-0,6-2 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-4,6-4 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma Def Cortland Emma Hutchings 6-0,6-1 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-1,6-0 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Jamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Lana Wisniewski 6-4,7-5 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Serena Patel Def Cortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite 6-3,7-5 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Jamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova 3-6,6-4,10-5 TS SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-08 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 6-1,6-0 TS SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Proctor Tulsi Patel 6-3,6-1 TS SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 3 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def Proctor Kel Blu Wah 6-0,6-0 TS SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 1 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-0,7-5 TS SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 2 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Proctor Rebecca Huynh, Victoria Vo 6-1,6-1 TS SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 3 DBaldwinsville Meredith Perine, Blake Tripodi Def Proctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood 6-1,6-1 TS SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 4 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Isabelle Thomas Def Proctor Tha Dah Mwee Kyet, Diana Matheh 6-0,6-0 TS SCAC Metro_Tri-Valley
2019-10-08 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Liverpool Crystal Morgans 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Liverpool Olivia Magnarelli 6-1,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-2,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills 3-6,6-4,10-4 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 2 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def Christian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman 6-2,6-1 TS SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Liverpool Sheridan Bryerton, Kaia Wallingford 6-2,6-7,10-6 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Hana Kang, Annie Kilmartin Def Liverpool Megan Polhamus, Sarah Watkins 6-1,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-10-08 1 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Indian River Alexis Cruz 7-5,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 2 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink 6-4,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 3 SOneida Mikah Albro Def Indian River Cailtyn Watts 6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Hannah Myatt Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel 6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 2 DOneida Sophia Docous, Jenna George Def Indian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson 6-4,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Frontier
2019-10-08 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 6-3,6-1 TS Center State_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 2 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Cazenovia Nina Royer 7-6,6-2 TS Center State_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-08 3 SCazenovia Clare Douglas Def Clinton Casey Vechery 7-5,3-6,7-5 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-08 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Baylee Pierce Def Clinton Emily Smith, Madeline Walters 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-08 2 DCazenovia Julia Knutsen, Emma Schwartz Def Clinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika 6-2,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-05 1 SOneida Jenna George Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo 8-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 2 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Central Valley Ashley McRedmond 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 3 SOneida Cara Campanie Def Central Valley Mackenzy Doremus 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller, Savannah Moore 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 2 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Central Valley Savannah Moore, Shreya Patel 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 3 DOneida Julianna DePerno, Madeline Harris Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Madeline Harris Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 1 SOneida Jenna George Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo 8-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 2 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Central Valley Ashley McRedmond 8-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 3 SOneida Madeline Harris Def Central Valley Vincenza Casale 8-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller, Elisabeth Morgan 8-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 2 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Central Valley Savannah Moore, Shreya Patel 8-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Julianna Caroli Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-05 4 DOneida Cara Campanie, Julianna Caroli Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 8-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Center State
2019-10-04 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Center State
2019-10-04 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 6-4,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Center State
2019-10-04 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain 6-0,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Center State
2019-10-04 2 DSauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-3,6-3 TS Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 6-3,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict Def Westmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon 3-6,6-2,10-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Eden Hildebrandt, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta, Lauren Murphy 3-6,7-6,11-9 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Emma Gross Def Westmoreland Jordan Carroll, Olivia Golden 3-6,6-4,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 1 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Camden Morgan Keil 6-1,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 2 SWhitesboro Olivia McArthur Def Camden Sophie Marin 5-7,6-1,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 3 SWhitesboro Kaitlyn Williams Def Camden Jordan Babcock 6-3,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-1,6-0 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 2 DWhitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets Def Camden Katie Ammann, Brianna ODrain 6-7,6-1,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 3 DWhitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Olivia Simone Def Camden Mary Buckingham, Gianna Castelluzzo 6-4,6-2 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 4 DWhitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Emily DePietro Def Camden Anna Tompkins, Gillian Young 6-0,2-6,6-1 TS Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-04 1 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-4,6-3 TS Frontier_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-04 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock 6-1,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def South Jefferson Brie Thomas, Gabby Varcadipane 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 2 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg Def South Jefferson Morgan Keeney, Ruby Laclair 6-4,6-3 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-4,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Empire
2019-10-04 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Westhill Sophia Frost 7-5,6-0 TS SCAC Empire_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-04 3 SWesthill Mikayla Carroll Def Cortland Emma Hutchings 6-3,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_SCAC Empire
2019-10-04 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton 6-3,7-5 TS SCAC Empire_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-04 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston 6-4,6-1 TS SCAC Empire_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-04 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Madison Thomas 4-6,6-2,6-4 TS SCAC Empire_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-04 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Kaley Richmond 4-6,6-0,6-2 TS SCAC Empire_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-04 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Holland Patent Julia Cucci 6-1,6-4 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 2 SJordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 7-5,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-1,6-3 TS Center State_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-04 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Delaney Dunham 6-4,6-4 TS Center State_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-04 2 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks 6-4,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-0,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def General Brown Willow Boyce 6-4,6-7,10-4 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def General Brown Natalie Sheen 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak 6-4,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def General Brown Skie Peets, Jenny Robinson 6-4,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Frontier
2019-10-04 1 SCazenovia Nova Berger Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 6-4,6-0 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 2 SCazenovia Nina Royer Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-3,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 3 SCazenovia Clare Douglas Def Canastota Skyler Donley 7-5,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Baylee Pierce Def Canastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead 6-0,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 2 DCazenovia Julia Knutsen, Emma Schwartz Def Canastota Allison Ball, Gracie Durant 6-4,6-1 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 3 DCazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Mae Sayre Def Canastota Gabbie Edwards, Sierra Tucci 6-7,7-5,10-6 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 4 DCazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Emma Thornton Def Canastota Adeline Debrucque, Odell Kaitlyn 6-1,6-2 TS OHSL Liberty_Center State
2019-10-04 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah Def Syracuse West Amor Williams 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-04 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-04 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline Def Syracuse West Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-04 1 DSyracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Elizabeth Soe Def Jamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra, Riya Sharma 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-04 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Lana Wisniewski Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Madison Reynolds 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-04 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Serena Patel Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-04 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-02 1 SGeneral Brown Maria Covey Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 6-3,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-10-02 2 SGeneral Brown Willow Boyce Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-10-02 3 SGeneral Brown Natalie Sheen Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-10-02 1 DSouth Jefferson Brie Thomas, Gabby Varcadipane Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak 5-7,6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-10-02 2 DGeneral Brown Nicole Lee, Jenny Robinson Def South Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Morgan Keeney 6-7,6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-10-02 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-02 2 SPhoenix Mia Graham Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-02 3 SPhoenix Katelyn Carbonaro Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-02 1 DPulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-3,2-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-02 2 DPulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Amanda Justian 2-6,6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-02 3 DPulaski Julianna Hefti, Jessica Yesensky Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Alessia Lion 7-5,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-02 4 DPulaski Savannah Gamble, Katherine Woods Def Phoenix Kaelyn Cartwright, Sheriden Southworth 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 2 SCanastota Alyse Stockbridge Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 3 SHerkimer Katelyn Golicki Def Canastota Adeline Debrucque 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 2 DHerkimer Julia Dorantes, Elisa Xiao Def Canastota Destiny Hart, Sierra Tucci 6-4,1-6,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 1 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 3 SSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 1 DWaterville Mia Bridge, Gwyneth Williams Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 2 DSauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter Def Waterville Taylor Donahue, Emily Rotach 10-9 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 1 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 3 SSauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 1 DWaterville Emily Rotach, Gwyneth Williams Def Sauquoit Valley Katrina Casper, Philymena Dikar 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 2 DWaterville Mia Bridge, Taylor Donahue Def Sauquoit Valley Chloe Canaguier, Olivia Pezzulo 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-10-01 1 SCentral Square Charlotte VonToledo Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 2 SCentral Square Lauren Foland Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-3,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 3 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Alana Day Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 1 DCentral Square Savannah Gunther, Peyton Webb Def East Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 2 DCentral Square Carolyn Lederer, Grace Roberts Def East Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 3 DCentral Square Carley Cinquemani, Arianna Smolnik Def East Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Dorie Karandy 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 1 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Liverpool Crystal Morgans 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 2 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def Liverpool Olivia Magnarelli 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 3 SLiverpool Sarah Watkins Def West Genesee Angelina Allen 6-4,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def West Genesee Katie Anson, Margaret Mello 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 2 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Gabby Underwood Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Sophia Lowry 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 3 DLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz, Megan Polhamus Def West Genesee Kara Chawgo, Isabelle Wells 6-2,2-6,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Aislinn Dow Def Liverpool Lea Prusinowski, Kaia Wallingford 2-6,6-4,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Oneida Sydney Lusher 6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Oneida Kaylyn Curro 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Oneida Mikah Albro 6-0,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Oneida Mattie Hicks, Hannah Myatt 6-2,5-7,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 2 DOneida Sophia Docous, Jenna George Def New Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters 4-6,6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def New Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha 6-1,2-6,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def New Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello 7-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 1 SCicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Karly Williams Def Syracuse East Roshika Sharma 6-0,7-6 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 1 DCicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier, Olivia Cerio Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-1,4-6,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 2 DCicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Angel Luangaphay Def Syracuse East Eh Hso, Hsar Eh Soe 7-5,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 3 DCicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Lauren Misco Def Syracuse East Emma Banuski, Sophia Holtsbery 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 4 DCicero-North Syracuse Emily Pilz, Brooke Ten Brink Def Syracuse East Jennifer Alvarez, Helen Vincent 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 2 DPulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 4-6,7-5,10-8 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Sophia Menacho Def Pulaski Julianna Hefti, Jessica Yesensky 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 4 DPulaski Mackenna Lyng, Katherine Woods Def Manlius Pebble Hill Default, Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Baldwinsville Brooke Tutor 6-3,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Angela Iskander, Lexi Kellish Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton, Ella Tromblee 7-5,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Baldwinsville Meredith Perine, Blake Tripodi 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-10-01 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Westhill Sophia Frost 2-6,6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Westhill Katie Hagrman 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 3 SWesthill Mikayla Carroll Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Grace Lesselroth 3-6,7-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 2 DWesthill Madison Thomas, Bridget Thornton Def Bishop Grimes Brina Deppoliti, Nadia Fenu 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 3 DWesthill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 4 DWesthill Kaley Richmond, Hannah Sheridan Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Homer Sienna Haskins 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 2 SHomer Alina Heyer Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 3 SHomer Lydia Sujkowski Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro 6-4,1-6,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 1 DHomer Ellis Han, Marlena Kruman Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 2 DHomer Brynne Peck, Allison Thompson Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 4-6,7-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 3 DHomer Natalie Brown, Abby McLaughlin Def Phoenix Alessia Lion, Sheriden Southworth 6-4,3-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 4 DHomer Emily Barber, Charlotte Wallis Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-10-01 1 SSyracuse West Amor Williams Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 2 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-4,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 3 SFulton Victoria Stoutenger Def Syracuse West Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 1 DFulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Gaydoh Soe 3-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 2 DFulton Alexis Barth, Madelyn Delano Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Elizabeth Soe 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 3 DFulton April Cardenas, Olivia Cunningham Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Sandra Leon Rivera 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 4 DFulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Gracie Dempsey Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 7-5,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah Def Auburn Erin Calkins 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Auburn Marissa Moore 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Jamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline, Celia Reid 4-6,6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Jamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Jamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Serena Patel 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 4 DAuburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin Def Jamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Courtney Keough 6-2,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-10-01 1 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 3-6,6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur 6-1,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 3 SProctor Tulsi Patel Def Whitesboro Kaitlyn Williams 7-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 2 DWhitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets Def Proctor Rebecca Huynh, Victoria Vo 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Whitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Olivia Simone 3-6,6-3,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 4 DWhitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Emily DePietro Def Proctor Elina Brutsky, Elizabeth Wronka 3-6,6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Camden Holland Hawkes 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Camden Adeline Houser 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Camden Jordan Babcock 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Camden Katie Ammann, Morgan Keil 7-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 2 DCamden Sophie Marin, Brianna ODrain Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 3 DCamden Mary Buckingham, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Cindy Xing 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 4 DCamden Anna Tompkins, Gillian Young Def Notre Dame Gianna Burdick, Jossie Zhou 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-1,6-0 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 2 SVernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis Def Clinton Casey Vechery 6-4,0-6,6-4 NL Tri-Valley_Center State
2019-10-01 3 SVernon-Verona-Sherrill Maeve Talbot Def Clinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan 6-1,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_Center State
2019-10-01 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Bailey Simmons 6-2,6-1 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello, Maize Minckler 6-3,6-0 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 3 DClinton Alayna Krom, Hannah Slawson Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Madelyn Miner 7-6,6-2 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-10-01 4 DClinton Alyson Burns, Emily Le Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Lauren Pawlika, Marga Villahermosa 7-5,6-2 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-09-30 1 SWestmoreland Isabella Barretta Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 2 SWestmoreland Isabella Ricci Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 3 SWestmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Elisa Xiao 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-30 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Lowville Nicole Freeman 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-30 3 SCopenhagen Olivia Breyette Def Lowville Natalie Thomas 6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-30 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Lowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-30 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Lowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Morgan Nortz 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-30 1 SCicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier Def Fulton Jasmine Fauler 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 1 DCicero-North Syracuse Angel Luangaphay, Karly Williams Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury 6-3,7-5 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 2 DFulton Alexis Barth, Madelyn Delano Def Cicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Lauren Misco 6-2,6-7,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-30 3 DCicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Olivia Cerio Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 4 DCicero-North Syracuse Sandy Lin, Emily Pilz Def Fulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Gracie Dempsey 7-5,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 2 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Alessia Lion 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Sheriden Southworth 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 4 DSkaneateles Abbie Bales, Caroline Raymond Def Phoenix Amanda Justian, Morgan Kosakowski 6-7,7-6,10-7 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer 6-4,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 3 SCortland Emma Hutchings Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine 4-6,6-4,10-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Charlotte VonToledo 4-6,6-4,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Peyton Webb 6-4,6-7,10-7 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 3 DCentral Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts Def Cortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite 6-0,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Central Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart 4-6,6-3,10-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak 6-0,3-6,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 3 SSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar Def Canastota Skyler Donley 6-3,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 1 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Sauquoit Valley Hannah McLain, Hannah Richter 6-4,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 2 DCanastota Gabbie Edwards, Sierra Tucci Def Sauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Olivia Pezzulo 6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-30 1 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 2 SWesthill Mikayla Carroll Def Mexico Grace Schipper 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 3 SWesthill Katie Hagrman Def Mexico Amy Gilbert 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 1 DWesthill Sophie Langdon, Grace Lesselroth Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez, Alivia Kelsey 4-6,6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 2 DMexico Mia Morris, Juliana Smith Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Bridget Thornton 6-1,4-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 3 DMexico Paige Masrouri, Shelby Schumacher Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston 6-3,4-6,10-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 4 DMexico Amita Druce, Alana Rice Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Kaley Richmond 8-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 1 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 6-0,6-1 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 2 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def Auburn Erin Calkins 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 3 SAuburn Clare Diffin Def West Genesee Aislinn Dow 6-3,6-4 NL SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-30 1 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Auburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins 6-1,6-4 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 2 DAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta, Sydney Whitford Def West Genesee Katie Anson, Sophia Lowry 6-4,6-2 NL SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-30 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Isabelle Wells Def Auburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn 6-4,4-6,6-1 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Olivia Grome Def Auburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin 4-6,6-0,6-2 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-30 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 3 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Cazenovia Julia Knutsen 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Emma Schwartz Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Cazenovia Nova Berger, Nina Royer 2-6,6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Cazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Mae Sayre 6-4,6-7,10-8 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-30 4 DChittenango Brianna Crystal, Shannon Pitt Def Cazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Emma Thornton 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-28 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-28 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-28 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Marga Villahermosa 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-28 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Alexandra Rentzis 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-28 2 DNotre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Maeve Talbot 7-5,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-28 3 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Maize Minckler, Madelyn Miner Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-28 4 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Forfeit, Forfeit Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 1 SWestmoreland Isabella Barretta Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 2 SWestmoreland Lauren Murphy Def Little Falls Chloe Willett 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 3 SWestmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon Def Little Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 1 DWestmoreland Isabella Ricci, Mkayla Tierney Def Little Falls Alexa Johns, Marcella Venettozzi 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 2 DWestmoreland Jordan Carroll, Olivia Golden Def Little Falls Kathleen Lewis, Natalie Nolan 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 1 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 2 SWhitesboro Olivia McArthur Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 3 SWhitesboro Kaitlyn Williams Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello, Bailey Simmons 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 2 DWhitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Maeve Talbot, Marga Villahermosa 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 3 DWhitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Olivia Simone Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Maize Minckler 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 4 DWhitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Emily DePietro Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Lauren Pawlika 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Waterville Mia Bridge 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Waterville Brianna Bridge 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Waterville Casey Orendorff, Emily Rotach 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Waterville Taylor Donahue, Cheyene Drake 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 1 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 3 SSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain 3-6,6-3,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 2 DSauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Olivia Pezzulo Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Myah Reed 7-5,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 1 SCentral Square Charlotte VonToledo Def West Genesee Sophia Lowry 6-3,6-0 NL SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-27 2 SCentral Square Lauren Foland Def West Genesee Katie Anson 6-0,6-3 NL SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-27 3 SCentral Square Peyton Webb Def West Genesee Angelina Allen 6-2,6-3 NL SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-27 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Central Square Claudia Boyko, Savannah Gunther 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 2 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer, Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-2 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow Def Central Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts 6-2,6-0 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells Def Central Square Daisy Obey, Arianna Smolnik 6-0,6-0 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 1 SWatertown Lilly Renzi Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-27 2 SLowville Nicole Freeman Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-27 3 SWatertown Allison Kelly Def Lowville Anna Exford 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-27 1 DLowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas Def Watertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz 7-6,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-27 2 DLowville Morgan Nortz, Anna Western Def Watertown Emily Ortiz, Vatressa Teamoh 6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-27 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 2 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Canastota Odell Kaitlyn 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 1 DClinton Emily Smith, Madeline Walters Def Canastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead 6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Canastota Gracie Durant, Alyse Stockbridge 4-6,6-0,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-27 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 2-6,6-4,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Meghan Whalen 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 2 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Maddie Green 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 3 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Skaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker 7-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Hayley Holland 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 2 SFulton Madelyn Delano Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 1 DFulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 3-6,7-5,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 2 DFulton Alexis Barth, Victoria Stoutenger Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 3 DFulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 4 DFulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Gracie Dempsey Def Oswego Emily Blake, Mallory Weigelt 6-4,4-6,10-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-27 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 3 SPulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 2 DPulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Brina Deppoliti 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 3 DPulaski Julianna Hefti, Jessica Yesensky Def Bishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Nadia Fenu 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 4 DPulaski Mackenna Lyng, Katherine Woods Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-27 1 SRome Free Academy Callie Ott Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 2 SRome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 3 SRome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett Def Central Valley Ashley McRedmond 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 1 DCentral Valley MacKenzie Miller, Savannah Moore Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 2 DRome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 3 DRome Free Academy Jenavieve Cianfrocco, Alysa Jackson Def Central Valley Lauren Grabski, Shreya Patel 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-27 4 DRome Free Academy Hailee Catalano, Dajhanna Cueva-Gomez Def Central Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus 6-2,4-6,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-26 1 SWest Genesee Sophia Lowry Def Syracuse East Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-26 2 SWest Genesee Katie Anson Def Syracuse East Eh Hso 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-26 3 SWest Genesee Angelina Allen Def Syracuse East Hsar Eh Soe 6-4,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-26 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai, Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-26 2 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-26 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-26 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Anna Nguyen 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-25 1 SLittle Falls Alexa Johns Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 2 SHerkimer Ariana Huhko Def Little Falls Madison Brand 11-10 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 3 SHerkimer Katelyn Golicki Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Chloe Willett 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 2 DLittle Falls Kathleen Lewis, Natalie Nolan Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Elisa Xiao 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 1 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Whitesboro Kara Burnett 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 2 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 3 SOneida Mikah Albro Def Whitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets 6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Oneida Mattie Hicks, Hannah Myatt 6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 2 DOneida Sophia Docous, Jenna George Def Whitesboro Shelby Miller, Kaitlyn Williams 6-7,6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def Whitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Olivia Simone 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Whitesboro Emily DePietro, Emma Stroupe 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 6-2,7-6 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 2 SWestmoreland Isabella Ricci Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-3,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 3 SWestmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon Def Canastota Skyler Donley 6-4,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 1 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Lauren Murphy Def Canastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead 2-6,6-3,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Autumn Millington Def Canastota Allison Ball, Gracie Durant 6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def General Brown Willow Boyce 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def General Brown Hannah Froedert 6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 3 SGeneral Brown Natalie Sheen Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def General Brown Maria Covey, Brenda Furchak 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def General Brown Jamie Biggers, Skie Peets 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 1 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 3 SProctor Tulsi Patel Def Central Valley Ashley McRedmond 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 1 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller, Savannah Moore 6-2,4-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 2 DProctor Rebecca Huynh, Victoria Vo Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-4,4-6,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Central Valley Lauren Grabski, Shreya Patel 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 4 DProctor Elina Brutsky, Elizabeth Wronka Def Central Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus 6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Manlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Manlius Pebble Hill Caroline Mezzalingua 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Parmees Fazeli Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Maddie Tallman 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Isabella Mead Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Meredith Sommers Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Aditit Zirath Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sophia Menacho, Fariel Migeed 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 3 SSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar Def Holland Patent Meghan Baldwin 4-10 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Sauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 2 SMexico Juliana Smith Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 3 SMexico Paige Masrouri Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 1 DMexico Juliana Hernandez, Mia Morris Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 2 DMexico Alivia Kelsey, Tori Stores Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 3 DPhoenix Amanda Justian, Alessia Lion Def Mexico Amita Druce, Grace Schipper 1-6,6-2,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 4 DMexico Alana Rice, Shelby Schumacher Def Phoenix Kaelyn Cartwright, Sheriden Southworth 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 1 SSkaneateles Kenna Ellis Def Homer Sienna Haskins 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Homer Lydia Sujkowski 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 3 SSkaneateles Emma Miller Def Homer Brynne Peck 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Homer Ellis Han, Marlena Kruman 7-6,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 2 DHomer Alina Heyer, Allison Thompson Def Skaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg 7-5,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Homer Natalie Brown, Abby McLaughlin 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Homer Emily Barber, Charlotte Wallis 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-25 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 2 SCentral Square Carolyn Lederer Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def Central Square Grace Roberts 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 1 DCentral Square Lauren Foland, Charlotte VonToledo Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 2 DCentral Square Savannah Gunther, Peyton Webb Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 3 DOswego Megan Albright, Alexandria Delfino Def Central Square Carley Cinquemani, Kierstin Lorraine 7-5,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 4 DCentral Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart Def Oswego Jenna Garcia, Ruhma Khawaja 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 2 SWaterville Gwyneth Williams Def Clinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan 7-6,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Waterville Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Waterville Brianna Bridge, Taylor Donahue 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 2 DWaterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff Def Clinton Victoria Elefante, Kalen Hwangpo 6-4,7-6 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-25 1 SWatertown Lilly Renzi Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 2 SImmaculate Heart Samantha Booth Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-0,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 3 SImmaculate Heart Sarah Kamide Def Watertown Anna Kenepp 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 1 DWatertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 6-4,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 2 DWatertown Emily Ortiz, Vatressa Teamoh Def Immaculate Heart Samantha Favone, Brie Laube 6-4,5-7,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 1 SSyracuse West Amor Williams Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 2 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def East Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 3 SSyracuse West Elizabeth Soe Def East Syracuse-Minoa Dorie Karandy 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 1 DSyracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Gaydoh Soe Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lauren Postma, Megan Volz 7-6,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Mackensie Snyder Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Yusra Khazaleh 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Kylie Bachman, Amina Kasumovic Def Syracuse West Sandra Leon Rivera, Nyein Mu 6-3,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Marissa Drogo Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-25 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def New Hartford Grace LaFountain 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def New Hartford Nicole Farkouh 7-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Notre Dame Vita Waters 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans 5-7,7-6,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci, Lindsey Reese 6-4,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def South Jefferson Gabby Varcadipane 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 2 SIndian River Cassidy Deuink Def South Jefferson Brie Thomas 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 3 SIndian River Cailtyn Watts Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 1 DSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Jillian Hare Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel 6-1,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 2 DIndian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson Def South Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Ruby Laclair 6-2,4-6,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def Beaver River Jaymie Monnat 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 3 SBeaver River McKenna Mahoney Def Carthage Isabelle Chambers 6-1,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 1 DCarthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Hailie Merry 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 2 DCarthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Trudy Tabolt 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-25 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-25 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Angela Iskander Def Cicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-25 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu Def Cicero-North Syracuse Karly Williams 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-25 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier, Olivia Cerio 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-25 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg Def Cicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Lauren Misco 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-25 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Angel Languaphay, Emily Pilz 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-25 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Lexi Kellish Def Cicero-North Syracuse Elizabeth Chase, Sandy Lin 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-25 1 SCamden Morgan Keil Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 2 SCamden Sophie Marin Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 3 SRome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett Def Camden Jordan Babcock 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 1 DRome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 2-6,7-6,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Brianna ODrain Def Rome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti 2-6,7-5,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 3 DCamden Maggie Plumley, Anna Tompkins Def Rome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel 6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-25 4 DCamden Mary Buckingham, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Rome Free Academy Hailee Catalano, Dajhanna Cueva-Gomez 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-24 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-24 2 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Westmoreland Lauren Murphy 6-1,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-24 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Westmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon 7-6,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-24 1 DWestmoreland Isabella Ricci, Mkayla Tierney Def Clinton Emily Smith, Madeline Walters 6-4,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-24 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Westmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-24 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Phoenix Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Phoenix Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict Def Phoenix Default 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Phoenix Brielle DeRoberts, Mia Graham 7-6,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 DPhoenix Alessia Lion, Mackenzie VanAuken Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 4 DManlius Pebble Hill Sophia Menacho, Fariel Migeed Def Phoenix Kaelyn Cartwright, Courtney Worden 6-4,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Cicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 3 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def Cicero-North Syracuse Karly Williams 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 1 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier, Olivia Cerio 6-0,7-5 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 2 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Cicero-North Syracuse Angel Languaphay, Lauren Misco 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 3 DBaldwinsville Meredith Perine, Blake Tripodi Def Cicero-North Syracuse Emily Pilz, Brooke Ten Brink 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 4 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Sophia Vacanti Def Cicero-North Syracuse Autumn Brown, Natalie Romano 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 1 SLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 2 SLiverpool Gabby Underwood Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 2 DLiverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans Def Syracuse East Eh Hso, Hsar Eh Soe 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 3 DLiverpool Megan Polhamus, Lea Prusinowski Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Roshika Sharma 7-5,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 4 DLiverpool Sheridan Bryerton, Kaia Wallingford Def Syracuse East Emma Banuski, Sophia Holtsbery 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 2 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 3 SAuburn Marissa Moore Def East Syracuse-Minoa Megan Volz 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell, Alana Day 6-4,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lauren Postma, Katie Schmidt 6-4,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def East Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Dorie Karandy 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 4 DAuburn Claire Brundage, Sydney Whitford Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Marissa Drogo 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline Def Fulton Gracie Dempsey 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra, Riya Sharma Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 2 DFulton Alexis Barth, Madelyn Delano Def Jamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Lana Wisniewski 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Serena Patel Def Fulton Jasmine Fauler, Megan Flint 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova Def Fulton Madeline Brown, Aryona DiGregorio 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-24 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def West Genesee Sophia Lowry 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu Def West Genesee Angelina Allen 6-0,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Fayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu, Angela Iskander 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg Def West Genesee Katie Anson, Margaret Mello 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def West Genesee Kara Chawgo, Isabelle Wells 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Brooke Tester Def West Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Olivia Grome 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-24 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 2 SBeaver River Jaymie Monnat Def General Brown Willow Boyce 6-0,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 3 SBeaver River McKenna Mahoney Def General Brown Natalie Sheen 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 1 DGeneral Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Hailie Merry 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 2 DBeaver River Sierra Hickox, Trudy Tabolt Def General Brown Nicole Lee, Skie Peets 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 1 SSkaneateles Kenna Ellis Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Pulaski Julianna Hefti, Jessica Yesensky 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Pulaski Mackenna Lyng, Katherine Woods 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 7-5,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 SCazenovia Nina Royer Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 SCazenovia Clare Douglas Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Baylee Pierce Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Delaney Dunham 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 DCazenovia Julia Knutsen, Emma Schwartz Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Maria LaFleur 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Cazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Emma Thornton 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 4 DCazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Mae Sayre Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Hayley Holland 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 7-5,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 2 SIndian River Cassidy Deuink Def Immaculate Heart Samantha Booth 6-2,0-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 3 SIndian River Cailtyn Watts Def Immaculate Heart Sarah Kamide 6-1,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 1 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 2 DIndian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson Def Immaculate Heart Bridget Doherty, Brie Laube 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-24 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Marcellus Kaitlyn Kemp 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 DMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle, Elaina Mahoney Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 6-2,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 DMarcellus Megan Mitchell, Morgan Walsh Def Chittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier 5-7,7-5,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Marcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch 3-6,6-4,10-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Isabella Demeis Def Chittenango Brianna Crystal, Keelin Davie 4-6,6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman Def Bishop Grimes Jenny Morabito, Sofia Ziankoski 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Becca Ziemba Def Bishop Grimes Brina Deppoliti, Nadia Fenu 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Bishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Maggie Eallonardo 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-24 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-22 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 6-2,6-3 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-22 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-1,4-6,6-4 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-22 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-1,6-4 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-0 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Little Falls Alexa Johns 10-8 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Waterville Mia Bridge 10-7 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 10-1 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 6-3,6-2 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 6-4,6-0 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Holland Patent Julia Cucci 6-4,6-0 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-2 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 SWaterville Gwyneth Williams Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 10-5 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski 10-3 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-6 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Waterville Gwyneth Williams 6-3,6-2 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-1,6-1 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Clinton Casey Vechery 2-6,6-1,6-1 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Sauquoit Valley Hannah McLain 10-3 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 3 SWaterville Emily Rotach Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 10-5 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 3 SCanastota Skyler Donley Def Westmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon 10-7 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-2 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Waterville Emily Rotach 6-1,6-2 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Canastota Skyler Donley 6-0,6-3 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Clinton Emily Smith 7-5,6-2 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Waterville Brianna Bridge, Taylor Donahue 10-1 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 10-4 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Lauren Murphy Def Canastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead 10-7 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 DSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak, Olivia Luczak Def Little Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe, Chloe Willett 10-0 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Holland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek 7-6,6-2 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 DSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak, Olivia Luczak Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta, Lauren Murphy 6-2,6-4 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak, Olivia Luczak 6-3,3-6,6-4 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Waterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff 10-0 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Little Falls Kathleen Lewis, Natalie Nolan 10-3 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 DSauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter Def Canastota Allison Ball, Gracie Durant 10-9 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 DWestmoreland Jordan Carroll, Olivia Golden Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao 10-5 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Clinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika 6-2,6-4 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 DSauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter Def Westmoreland Jordan Carroll, Olivia Golden 6-4,6-3 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Sauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter 6-3,6-4 LT Center State Center State_Center State
2019-09-21 3 SBeaver River McKenna Mahoney Def General Brown Natalie Sheen 6-2,6-4 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 3 SCopenhagen Olivia Breyette Def Lowville Anna Exford 6-2,6-7,7-6 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 3 SBeaver River McKenna Mahoney Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette 6-4,6-1 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Lowville Nicole Freeman 6-2,6-2 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 2 SGeneral Brown Willow Boyce Def Beaver River Jaymie Monnat 7-5,6-2 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def General Brown Willow Boyce 6-3,7-6 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Lowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas 6-0,6-1 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 1 DGeneral Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Hailie Merry 6-1,6-3 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak 6-2,7-5 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Rachel OBrien 6-0,6-1 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 2 DGeneral Brown Skie Peets, Jenny Robinson Def Lowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western 7-5,6-4 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-21 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def General Brown Skie Peets, Jenny Robinson 6-1,6-3 LT Frontier Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-20 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Whitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Whitesboro Kara Burnett, Shelby Miller 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Whitesboro Emily DePietro, Kaitlyn Williams 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 4 DWhitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Olivia Simone Def New Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello 7-5,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Central Valley Savannah Moore 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Central Valley Shreya Patel 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller, Elisabeth Morgan 6-0,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 2 DNotre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo, Ashley McRedmond 6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 3 DCentral Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 4 DNotre Dame Cindy Xing, Jossie Zhou Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 1 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 6-2,3-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-20 2 SSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock Def Immaculate Heart Samantha Booth 6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-20 3 SImmaculate Heart Sarah Kamide Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel 2-6,7-5,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-20 1 DSouth Jefferson Brie Thomas, Gabby Varcadipane Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 4-6,6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-20 2 DSouth Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Ruby Laclair Def Immaculate Heart Bridget Doherty, Brie Laube 6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-20 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 2 SPhoenix Mia Graham Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 7-5,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 3 SPhoenix Katelyn Carbonaro Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur 6-2,2-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 1 DJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort, Meghan Whalen Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Courtney Worden 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 2 DJordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Maddie Green Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Alessia Lion 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 3 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Phoenix Kaelyn Cartwright, Sheriden Southworth 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Hayley Holland Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra, Riya Sharma Def East Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Lana Wisniewski Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Alana Day 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Jade Burgen Def Jamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Serena Patel 7-5,1-6,12-10 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Marissa Drogo, Lauren Postma Def Jamesville-DeWitt Teresa Greenwood, Sabina Muradova 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 1 SHomer Ellis Han Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas 6-1,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 2 SHomer Alina Heyer Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 3 SHomer Lydia Sujkowski Def Cazenovia Julia Knutsen 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Homer Sienna Haskins, Allison Thompson 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 2 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Emma Schwartz Def Homer Brynne Peck, Charlotte Wallis 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 3 DCazenovia Mae Sayre, Emma Thornton Def Homer Natalie Brown, Abby McLaughlin 7-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 4 DCazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Katie Pavelchak Def Homer Emily Barber, Madelyn Cotterill 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-20 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 2 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 3 SAuburn Claire Brundage Def Oswego Sonja Anderson 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 1 DAuburn Makayla Huntley, Donovan Tanner Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 2 DAuburn Gabrielle McGinn, Sydney Whitford Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 3 DAuburn Alexis Calkins, Claire Netti Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 4 DAuburn Caroline Netti, Lillianna Spin Def Oswego Megan Albright, Alexandria Delfino 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 1 SCentral Square Charlotte VonToledo Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 2 SCentral Square Lauren Foland Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 3 SFulton Victoria Stoutenger Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-7,6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 1 DFulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Peyton Webb 4-6,6-2,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 2 DFulton Alexis Barth, Madelyn Delano Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer, Kierstin Lorraine 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 3 DCentral Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 4 DCentral Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart Def Fulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Gracie Dempsey 6-4,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-20 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def West Genesee Sophia Lowry 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-20 3 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def West Genesee Angelina Allen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-20 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Hannah Gould 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-20 2 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Ella Tromblee Def West Genesee Katie Anson, Margaret Mello 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-20 3 DBaldwinsville Sarah Cavino, Meredith Perine Def West Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow 7-6,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-20 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells Def Baldwinsville Lauren Devine, Blake Tripodi 7-6,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-20 1 SOneida Sophia Docous Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 2 SOneida Jenna George Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 3 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello, Bailey Simmons 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 2 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Maeve Talbot, Marga Villahermosa 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Maize Minckler 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Lauren Pawlika 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-20 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak 6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-20 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Clinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin 4-6,6-4,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-20 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 6-2,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-20 1 DClinton Abigail Soika, Madeline Walters Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-20 2 DSauquoit Valley Claire Mozden, Hannah Richter Def Clinton Alayna Krom, Emily Le 7-6,3-6,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-20 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Syracuse West Amor Williams 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-3,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 3 SCortland Emma Hutchings Def Syracuse West Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Gaydoh Soe 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 2 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def Syracuse West Madison Reynolds, Elizabeth Soe 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 3 DCortland Heather Decker, Jordan Vail Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Sandra Leon Rivera 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-20 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-19 1 SWatertown Lilly Renzi Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 7-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 2 SSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 3 SSouth Jefferson Mia Mouaikel Def Watertown Olivia Ritz 2-6,6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 1 DSouth Jefferson Brie Thomas, Gabby Varcadipane Def Watertown Ereen Guanlao, Anna Kenepp 6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 2 DWatertown Emily Ortiz, Vatressa Teamoh Def South Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Morgan Keeney 6-4,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Homer Marlena Kruman 7-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 2 SHomer Ellis Han Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 3 SHomer Lydia Sujkowski Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 1 DJordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Meghan Whalen Def Homer Sienna Haskins, Allison Thompson 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 2 DJordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Maddie Green Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Brynne Peck 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 3 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Homer Natalie Brown, Charlotte Wallis 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 4 DHomer Emily Barber, Madelyn Cotterill Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Hayley Holland 1-6,6-3,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 1 SSkaneateles Kenna Ellis Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Mexico Juliana Smith 3-6,6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Mexico Paige Masrouri 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Mia Morris 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 2 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Tori Stores 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Mexico Amita Druce, Shelby Schumacher 5-7,6-2,10-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Mexico Haylee Mannise, Alana Rice 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-0,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Beaver River Jaymie Monnat 7-5,4-6,4-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 3 SBeaver River McKenna Mahoney Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette 7-5,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Hailie Merry 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Rachel OBrien 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 2 SClinton Madeline Walters Def Westmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon 6-3,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Westmoreland Autumn Millington 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 1 DWestmoreland Isabella Ricci, Mkayla Tierney Def Clinton Maggie Bailey, Emily Smith 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 2 DWestmoreland Jordan Carroll, Lauren Murphy Def Clinton Alyson Burns, Abigail Soika 6-4,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 1 SGeneral Brown Maria Covey Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 7-5,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 2 SLowville Nicole Freeman Def General Brown Willow Boyce 2-6,6-2,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 3 SLowville Anna Exford Def General Brown Natalie Sheen 6-2,3-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 1 DLowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Jenny Robinson 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 2 DLowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western Def General Brown Madison Blackwell, Brenda Furchak 6-3,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 7-6,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-19 2 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-19 3 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Cortland Emma Hutchings 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-19 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-19 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Cortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-19 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Cortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-19 4 DAuburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin Def Cortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-19 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Angela Iskander Def Syracuse East Eh Hso 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu Def Syracuse East Hsar Eh Soe 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Syracuse East Anna Nguyen, Helen Vincent 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Maddy Herodes, Lexi Kellish Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Emma Banuski 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 2 SWaterville Gwyneth Williams Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 3 SWaterville Emily Rotach Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Waterville Brianna Bridge, Taylor Donahue 6-4,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 2 DHerkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao Def Waterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff 1-6,6-4,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Canastota Skyler Donley 4-6,6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Canastota Gabbie Edwards 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Canastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead 6-4,3-6,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 2 DCanastota Allison Ball, Gracie Durant Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks 2-6,6-2,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-19 1 SLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 2 SLiverpool Gabby Underwood Def Cicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier 6-1,3-6,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Cicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Olivia Cerio 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 2 DLiverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans Def Cicero-North Syracuse Angel Languaphay, Lauren Misco 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 3 DLiverpool Megan Polhamus, Lea Prusinowski Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sandy Lin, Emily Pilz 7-5,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 4 DLiverpool Sheridan Bryerton, Kaia Wallingford Def Cicero-North Syracuse Autumn Brown, Elizabeth Chase 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-19 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink 7-5,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 3 SCarthage Isabelle Chambers Def Indian River Cailtyn Watts 6-4,1-6,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 1 DCarthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel 6-0,5-7,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 2 DIndian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson Def Carthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau 7-5,5-7,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-19 1 SPulaski Holly Pacyon Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 0-6,6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 2 SCazenovia Clare Douglas Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 3 SCazenovia Julia Knutsen Def Pulaski Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Cara Reynolds 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 2 DCazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Emma Schwartz Def Pulaski Julianna Hefti, Jessica Yesensky 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 3 DCazenovia Grace Degeilh, Kiana Vazquez Def Pulaski Mackenna Lyng, Isabella Rios-Lewis 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-19 4 DCazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Mae Sayre Def Pulaski Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 1 SNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco Def Rome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 2 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 3 SNew Hartford Tess Evans Def Rome Free Academy Tailyn Frost 6-1,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 1 DNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh, Grace LaFountain Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott, Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Danielle DeRocco Def Rome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 3 DNew Hartford Nina Paciello, Divya Sinha Def Rome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 4 DNew Hartford Layla Blask, Victoria Cioni Def Rome Free Academy Hailee Catalano, Mary Denton 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 3 SWhitesboro Yanna Pavlyukovets Def Notre Dame Vita Waters 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Notre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 2 DWhitesboro Kara Burnett, Shelby Miller Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci, Lindsey Reese 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 3 DWhitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Kaitlyn Williams Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 4 DWhitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Olivia Simone Def Notre Dame Cindy Xing, Jossie Zhou 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-18 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Cortland Pearl Hettich 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Cortland Emma Hutchings 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline Def Cortland Arianna Defranco 6-4,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Cortland Kayci Olson, Lexi Zacek 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski Def Cortland Lindsey Bush, Sadie Urtz 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Serena Patel Def Cortland Oumou Diakite, Julia Guest 6-3,0-6,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 4 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Ellen Conlon Def Jamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova 6-4,3-6,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 1 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 2 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Central Square Savannah Gunther 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 3 SAuburn Marissa Moore Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 1 DCentral Square Lauren Foland, Charlotte VonToledo Def Auburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer, Peyton Webb 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Central Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 4 DAuburn Claire Brundage, Sydney Whitford Def Central Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 1 SCicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier Def Cazenovia Julia Knutsen 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Cicero-North Syracuse Olivia Cerio, Karly Williams 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-09-18 2 DCazenovia Clare Douglas, Emma Schwartz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Angel Languaphay 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_SCAC Metro
2019-09-18 3 DCicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Emily Pilz Def Cazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Mae Sayre 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 4 DCicero-North Syracuse Lauren Misco, Brooke Ten Brink Def Cazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Emma Thornton 6-4,6-4 V SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 3 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Alessia Lion 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Phoenix Kaelyn Cartwright, Sheriden Southworth 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 4 DPhoenix Amanda Justian, Morgan Kosakowski Def Chittenango Default, Default 4-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 1 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-4,4-6,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 2 SFulton Madelyn Delano Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 3 SFulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar Def East Syracuse-Minoa Dorie Karandy 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell, Alana Day Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz Def Fulton Alexis Barth, Victoria Stoutenger 6-3,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Jade Burgen Def Fulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Gracie Dempsey 7-5,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 7-5,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink 1-6,6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 3 SCopenhagen Olivia Breyette Def Indian River Cailtyn Watts 6-3,4-6,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Indian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 2 SLowville Nicole Freeman Def Beaver River Jaymie Monnat 7-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 3 SBeaver River McKenna Mahoney Def Lowville Anna Exford 6-4,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 1 DBeaver River Hope McIntosh, Hailie Merry Def Lowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 2 DLowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Rachel OBrien 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 1 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def South Jefferson Gabby Varcadipane 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 2 SImmaculate Heart Samantha Booth Def South Jefferson Brie Thomas 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 3 SImmaculate Heart Sarah Kamide Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 1 DSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Jillian Hare Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 2 DSouth Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Ruby Laclair Def Immaculate Heart Bridget Doherty, Brie Laube 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Westhill Katie Hagrman 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 3 SMarcellus Sophia Shaw Def Westhill Sophie Langdon 7-6,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Madison Thomas 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 3 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Kaley Richmond 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Isabella Demeis Def Westhill Mia Doss, Hannah Sheridan 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-18 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Syracuse West Amor Williams 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 2 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 1 DSyracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Gaydoh Soe Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 4-6,6-3,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 2 DOswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Madison Reynolds 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 3 DOswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-3,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 4 DOswego Jenna Garcia, Hailey Gill Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-18 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-18 2 SWaterville Gwyneth Williams Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 6-4,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-18 3 SWestmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon Def Waterville Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-18 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Waterville Brianna Bridge, Emily Rotach 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-18 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll Def Waterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff 6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-18 1 SWatertown Lilly Renzi Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 3 SCarthage Isabelle Chambers Def Watertown Anna Kenepp 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 1 DCarthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor Def Watertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz 6-3,4-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-18 2 DCarthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau Def Watertown Emily Ortiz, Vatressa Teamoh 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-17 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Little Falls Alexa Johns 6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 2 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-4,3-6,7-6 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 3 SLittle Falls Marcella Venettozzi Def Canastota Odell Kaitlyn 7-5,2-6,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Chloe Willett 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 2 DCanastota Allison Ball, Sierra Tucci Def Little Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe, Kathleen Lewis 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 1 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 2 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def Syracuse East Helen Vincent 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 3 SBaldwinsville Sarah Cavino Def Syracuse East Anna Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 1 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai, Afiya Rahman 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 2 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Hibatullah Shaalan 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 3 DBaldwinsville Lauren Devine, Meredith Perine Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Roshika Sharma 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 4 DBaldwinsville Karen Ekure, Nathalie Erwin Def Syracuse East Emma Banuski, Sophia Holtsbery 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 1 SLowville Jenna Freeman Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 7-5,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-17 2 SImmaculate Heart Samantha Booth Def Lowville Nicole Freeman 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-17 3 SLowville Anna Exford Def Immaculate Heart Sarah Kamide 6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-17 1 DImmaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler Def Lowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-17 2 DLowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western Def Immaculate Heart Samantha Favone, Brie Laube 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-17 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 2 SHomer Ellis Han Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 3 SHomer Lydia Sujkowski Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 1 DHomer Alina Heyer, Allison Thompson Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 2 DHomer Sienna Haskins, Charlotte Wallis Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds 6-7,6-4,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 3 DPulaski Julianna Hefti, Jessica Yesensky Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Brynne Peck 6-4,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 4 DHomer Emily Barber, Madelyn Cotterill Def Pulaski Mackenna Lyng, Katherine Woods 7-5,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Liverpool Gabby Underwood 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Fayetteville-Manlius Angela Iskander, Emma Zogg 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Lexi Kellish Def Liverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans 4-6,6-3,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Liverpool Megan Polhamus, Kaia Wallingford 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Brooke Tester Def Liverpool Sheridan Bryerton, Sarah Watkins 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 7-5,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 3 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Delaney Dunham 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Gabrielle Skotniski 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur, Katelyn Precourt 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 4 DChittenango Brianna Crystal, Keelin Davie Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Hayley Holland 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Skaneateles Isabella Kroon 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Christian Brothers Academy Allie Mancini 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Christian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Grace DelPino 3-6,6-4,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman Def Skaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg 6-2,4-6,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Skaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Skaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge 6-4,2-6,10-7 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 1 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 2 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def Cicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier Def West Genesee Angelina Allen 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 1 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Cicero-North Syracuse Brooke Ten Brink, Karly Williams 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 2 DWest Genesee Katie Anson, Sophia Lowry Def Cicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Angel Languaphay 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow Def Cicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Emily Pilz 6-4,7-5 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 4 DWest Genesee Olivia Grome, Isabelle Wells Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sandy Lin, Lauren Misco 6-0,6-7,10-7 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-17 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski 7-6,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Jenny Morabito 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han Def Bishop Grimes Brina Deppoliti, Nadia Fenu 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 4 DManlius Pebble Hill Sophia Menacho, Fariel Migeed Def Bishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Maggie Eallonardo 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-17 1 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-4,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 2 SClinton Madeline Walters Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Clinton Hannah Slawson, Abigail Soika 7-6,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-17 2 DClinton Victoria Elefante, Emily Le Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Myah Reed 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 1 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 4-6,6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 6-2,4-6,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 3 SSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar Def Westmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon 6-4,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 1 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Lauren Murphy Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain 6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 2 DWestmoreland Jordan Carroll, Olivia Golden Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Pezzulo, Hannah Richter 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def Copenhagen Peyton Walker 5-7,6-3,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 3 SCarthage Isabelle Chambers Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette 7-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Carthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Carthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Oneida Sophia Docous 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Oneida Jenna George 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 3 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def Notre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder 6-3,2-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 2 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Notre Dame Cindy Xing, Jossie Zhou 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 1 SCentral Square Charlotte VonToledo Def Jamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra 7-5,3-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Central Square Lauren Foland 4-6,6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 7-5,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Peyton Webb 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer, Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Serena Patel Def Central Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova Def Central Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Fulton Madelyn Delano 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 SCortland Emma Hutchings Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-3,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Fulton Alexis Barth, Victoria Stoutenger 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-3,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Fulton Jasmine Fauler, Sarah Nichols 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 SCazenovia Clare Douglas Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-2,10-8 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 2 SCazenovia Baylee Pierce Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-3,4-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 3 SMexico Paige Masrouri Def Cazenovia Julia Knutsen 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Mia Morris 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 2 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Emma Schwartz Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Tori Stores 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 3 DCazenovia Mae Sayre, Emma Thornton Def Mexico Amita Druce, Shelby Schumacher 6-3,0-6,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 4 DCazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Katie Pavelchak Def Mexico Alana Rice, Grace Schipper 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Westhill Katie Hagrman 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Westhill Hannah Johnston 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Maddie Tallman Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Grace Lesselroth 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Isabella Mead Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Bridget Thornton 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Hana Kang, Annie Kilmartin Def Westhill Kaley Richmond, Madison Thomas 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Westhill Marisa Rosati, Hannah Sheridan 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Little Falls Alexa Johns 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 1 DClinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Alyson Burns Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Abigail Crimmins-Abbe 6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 2 DLittle Falls Aolani German, Natalie Nolan Def Clinton Karina Davis, Alison Wratten 6-4,2-6,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 1 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Syracuse West Amor Williams 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 SAuburn Marissa Moore Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 DAuburn Elizabeth Spin, Sydney Whitford Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe 6-2,2-6,10-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 DAuburn Ella Bouley, Alexis Calkins Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Madison Reynolds 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 DAuburn Claire Brundage, Bohdana Colopelnic Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 4 DAuburn Ava Bartolotta, Mia Cowell Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 SAuburn Clare Diffin Def Syracuse West Amor Williams 6-3,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 SAuburn Alexandra Vitale Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 SSyracuse West Elizabeth Soe Def Auburn Donovan Tanner 6-0,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Lillianna Spin Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Gaydoh Soe 7-5,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 DAuburn Elizabeth Moriarity, Caroline Netti Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Madison Reynolds 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 DAuburn Sophie Lesch, Claire Netti Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 4 DAuburn Ava Bartolotta, Mia Cowell Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 2 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 3 SMarcellus Sophia Shaw Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Ella Heckert 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 3 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Maddie Vetsch Def Phoenix Alessia Lion, Sheriden Southworth 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Isabella Demeis Def Phoenix Amanda Justian, Morgan Kosakowski 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-16 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 SOswego Victoria Crisafulli Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-4,2-6,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def East Syracuse-Minoa Marissa Drogo 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell, Alana Day Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 7-5,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Dorie Karandy Def Oswego Emily Blake, Mallory Weigelt 6-2,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-16 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 2 SIndian River Cassidy Deuink Def Lowville Nicole Freeman 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 3 SIndian River Cailtyn Watts Def Lowville Anna Exford 6-1,6-7,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 1 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel Def Lowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas 6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 2 DLowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western Def Indian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson 7-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def New Hartford Nicole Farkouh 6-4,3-6,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Proctor Tulsi Patel 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-1,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Proctor Rebecca Huynh, Victoria Vo 6-1,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def New Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha 7-5,0-6,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Proctor Elina Brutsky, Elizabeth Wronka 6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def South Jefferson Gabby Varcadipane 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 2 SBeaver River Jaymie Monnat Def South Jefferson Brie Thomas 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 3 SSouth Jefferson Mia Mouaikel Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh 4-6,7-5,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 1 DSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock, Jillian Hare Def Beaver River Hailie Merry, Trudy Tabolt 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 2 DSouth Jefferson Morgan Keeney, Ruby Laclair Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Rachel OBrien 7-5,3-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 1 SCamden Morgan Keil Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 2 SCamden Sophie Marin Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 3 SCamden Jordan Babcock Def Central Valley Ashley McRedmond 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 1 DCamden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller, Savannah Moore 7-5,5-7,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Brianna ODrain Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 3 DCamden Maggie Plumley, Anna Tompkins Def Central Valley Lauren Grabski, Shreya Patel 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 4 DCamden Mary Buckingham, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Central Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 1 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 2 SGeneral Brown Willow Boyce Def Immaculate Heart Samantha Booth 6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 3 SGeneral Brown Natalie Sheen Def Immaculate Heart Sarah Kamide 6-3,3-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 1 DGeneral Brown Nicole Lee, Jenny Robinson Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 7-5,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 2 DGeneral Brown Jamie Biggers, Hannah Froedert Def Immaculate Heart Samantha Favone, Brie Laube 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-16 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-0,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 2 SCanastota Skyler Donley Def Waterville Gwyneth Williams 6-1,1-6,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 3 SCanastota Valona Whitehead Def Waterville Brianna Bridge 6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 1 DCanastota Gracie Durant, Alyse Stockbridge Def Waterville Taylor Donahue, Emily Rotach 7-5,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 2 DCanastota Adeline Debrucque, Gabbie Edwards Def Waterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-16 1 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 3 SWhitesboro Olivia McArthur Def Rome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 2 DWhitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets Def Rome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 3 DWhitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Kaitlyn Williams Def Rome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-16 4 DWhitesboro Emily DePietro, Olivia Simone Def Rome Free Academy Jenavieve Cianfrocco, Alysa Jackson 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 SMexico Juliana Smith Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 SMexico Paige Masrouri Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 DMexico Juliana Hernandez, Tori Stores Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Amanda Justian 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 DMexico Alivia Kelsey, Shelby Schumacher Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Morgan Kosakowski 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 DPhoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden Def Mexico Haylee Mannise, Grace Schipper 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 4 DMexico Amita Druce, Alana Rice Def Phoenix Alessia Lion, Sheriden Southworth 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Central Valley Savannah Moore 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo, Ashley McRedmond 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Central Valley Lauren Grabski, Shreya Patel 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Central Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Camden Morgan Keil 6-1,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Camden Sophie Marin 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 3 SWhitesboro Olivia McArthur Def Camden Jordan Babcock 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Brianna ODrain 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 2 DWhitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets Def Camden Katie Ammann, Adeline Houser 6-7,6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 3 DWhitesboro Olivia Simone, Kaitlyn Williams Def Camden Maggie Plumley, Anna Tompkins 6-0,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 4 DCamden Mary Buckingham, Gianna Castelluzzo Def Whitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Emily DePietro 7-5,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak 6-4,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 2 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Sauquoit Valley Ella Luczak 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 6-4,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 1 DClinton Emily Smith, Madeline Walters Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain 6-3,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Pezzulo, Hannah Richter 6-4,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 2 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Fulton Madelyn Delano 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 3 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Sydney Whitford Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Fulton Alexis Barth, Victoria Stoutenger 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 4 DAuburn Elizabeth Moriarity, Caroline Netti Def Fulton Quinn Halstead, Paige Kingsley 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 SHomer Ellis Han Def Mexico Tori Stores 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 SHomer Lydia Sujkowski Def Mexico Grace Schipper 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 DMexico Juliana Hernandez, Alivia Kelsey Def Homer Alina Heyer, Allison Thompson 6-1,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 DMexico Mia Morris, Juliana Smith Def Homer Sienna Haskins, Brynne Peck 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 DMexico Paige Masrouri, Shelby Schumacher Def Homer Natalie Brown, Abby McLaughlin 4-6,6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 4 DMexico Amita Druce, Alana Rice Def Homer Emily Barber, Madelyn Cotterill 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 SSkaneateles Kenna Ellis Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-4,3-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-4,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano 6-3,5-7,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Bishop Grimes Jenny Morabito, Sofia Ziankoski 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Brina Deppoliti 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Bishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Maggie Eallonardo 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Baldwinsville Brooke Tutor 2-6,6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-13 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Baldwinsville Paige Tromblee 7-5,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-13 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Baldwinsville Eva Smith 6-2,3-6,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-13 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould 4-6,6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-13 2 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Fayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu, Angela Iskander 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-13 3 DBaldwinsville Merdith Perine, Blake Tripodi Def Fayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz 7-5,3-6,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-13 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Brooke Tester Def Baldwinsville Breanna Murdock, Isabelle Thomas 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-13 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Westmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Holland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Westmoreland Jordan Carroll, Autumn Millington 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 2 SWestmoreland Isabella Ricci Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Westmoreland Isabella Barretta 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Holland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Autumn Millington Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 1 SLittle Falls Alexa Johns Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 6-4,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 2 SCanastota Skyler Donley Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 3 SLittle Falls Marcella Venettozzi Def Canastota Odell Kaitlyn 6-4,2-6,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 1 DCanastota Gracie Durant, Alyse Stockbridge Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Kathleen Lewis 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 2 DCanastota Allison Ball, Sierra Tucci Def Little Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe, Chloe Willett 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-13 1 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 6-1,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 2 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-2,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 3 SOneida Mikah Albro Def Proctor Tulsi Patel 6-2,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Hannah Myatt Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 2 DOneida Sophia Docous, Jenna George Def Proctor Sabae Phyo, Sarah Son 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def Proctor Betina Dolic, Valeryia Savich 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Proctor Tha Dah Mwee Kyet, Diana Matheh 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 3 SCortland Emma Hutchings Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Alana Day, Lauren Postma Def Cortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz 6-4,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Victoria Bondarenko 6-3,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 4 DCortland Sam Engst-Mansilla, Lexi Zacek Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jade Burgen, Taylor Lynch 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-13 1 SRome Free Academy Callie Ott Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 2-6,6-2,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 2 SRome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello 7-5,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 3 SRome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Marga Villahermosa 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis, Bailey Simmons Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 2-6,7-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 2 DRome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Ryane Freeman 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 3 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Maeve Talbot Def Rome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel 6-3,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 4 DRome Free Academy Hailee Catalano, Dajhanna Cueva-Gomez Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Maize Minckler, Lauren Pawlika 6-2,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-13 1 SWest Genesee Sophia Lowry Def Westhill Sophia Frost 11-10 NL SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 SWest Genesee Katie Anson Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 10-3 NL SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 SWest Genesee Angelina Allen Def Westhill Katie Hagrman 11-10 NL SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton 10-0 NL SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston 10-3 NL SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow Def Westhill Jillian Eckert, Madison Thomas 10-1 NL SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Mia Doss 10-0 NL SCAC Metro_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Pulaski Olivia Taylor 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 SChittenango Brianna Crystal Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Isabella Pierce 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Jessica Yesensky 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis, Katherine Woods 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-13 4 DChittenango Aime Daviau, Keelin Davie Def Pulaski Savannah Gamble, Mackenna Lyng 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Maddie Tallman Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 3 SCazenovia Julia Knutsen Def Christian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco 2-6,6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino, Gieselle Vlassis Def Cazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas, Emma Schwartz 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Cazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Mae Sayre 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Cazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Emma Thornton 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 2 SJordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter Def Phoenix Mia Graham 5-7,6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 3 SPhoenix Katelyn Carbonaro Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 1 DJordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Meghan Whalen Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 2 DJordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Maddie Green Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Ella Heckert 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 3 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Phoenix Alessia Lion, Sheriden Southworth 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Ireland Hill Def Phoenix Amanda Justian, Morgan Kosakowski 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 1 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 2-6,6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 2 SSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock Def Lowville Nicole Freeman 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 3 SLowville Anna Exford Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel 6-1,4-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 1 DSouth Jefferson Brie Thomas, Gabby Varcadipane Def Lowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 2 DSouth Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Ruby Laclair Def Lowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western 7-5,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Watertown Lilly Renzi 11-9 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 2 SBeaver River McKenna Mahoney Def Watertown Maria Netto 10-7 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 3 SBeaver River Hope McIntosh Def Watertown Anna Kenepp 10-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 1 DWatertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz Def Beaver River Hailie Merry, Trudy Tabolt 10-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 2 DBeaver River Sierra Hickox, Rachel OBrien Def Watertown Ereen Guanlao, Vatressa Teamoh 10-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 3 SMarcellus Morgan Walsh Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict 3-6,7-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle, Elaina Mahoney 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Megan Mitchell Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sophia Menacho, Fariel Migeed 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-12 1 SWaterville Mia Bridge Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-12 2 SWaterville Gwyneth Williams Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-12 3 SHerkimer Katelyn Golicki Def Waterville Forfeit 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-12 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Waterville Brianna Bridge, Taylor Donahue 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-12 2 DWaterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Elisa Xiao 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-12 1 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Liverpool Julia Schewe 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 2 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def Liverpool Angelica Underwood 4-6,6-3,7-6 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 3 SWest Genesee Angelina Allen Def Liverpool Sheridan Bryerton 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 1 DLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz, Gabby Underwood Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 2 DLiverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans Def West Genesee Katie Anson, Sophia Lowry 6-3,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow Def Liverpool Megan Polhamus, Kaia Wallingford 6-0,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells Def Liverpool Lea Prusinowski, Sarah Watkins 6-4,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Oswego Abigail McPherson 7-6,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def Jamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline 6-4,3-6,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Erica Henderson 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski Def Oswego Megan Albright, Courtney Mills 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Serena Patel Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova Def Oswego Grace Deland, Alexandria Delfino 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 2 SIndian River Cassidy Deuink Def General Brown Willow Boyce 6-3,2-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 3 SIndian River Cailtyn Watts Def General Brown Natalie Sheen 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 1 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 2 DIndian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson Def General Brown Madison Blackwell, Jenny Robinson 1-6,6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 1 SSyracuse West Amor Williams Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 7-5,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 2 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def Central Square Peyton Webb 6-4,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 3 SCentral Square Savannah Gunther Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe 2-6,6-4,10-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 1 DCentral Square Lauren Foland, Charlotte VonToledo Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Gaydoh Soe 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 2 DCentral Square Carolyn Lederer, Kierstin Lorraine Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Madison Reynolds 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 3 DCentral Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 4 DCentral Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-12 1 SCicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Karly Williams Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 7-6 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 1 DCicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier, Olivia Cerio Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 2 DCicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Brooke Ten Brink Def Syracuse East Eh Hso, Hsar Eh Soe 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 3 DCicero-North Syracuse Angel Languaphay, Lauren Misco Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 4 DCicero-North Syracuse Emily Pilz, Natalie Romano Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Anna Nguyen 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-12 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 6-0,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-12 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-0,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-12 3 SProctor Tulsi Patel Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 5-7,7-6,10-7 NL Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-12 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-2,7-5 NL Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-12 2 DProctor Rebecca Huynh, Victoria Vo Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-3,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-12 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Notre Dame Gianna Burdick, Anna Curry 6-0,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-12 4 DProctor Evelyna Morgan, Briana Santos Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 NL Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-12 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Immaculate Heart Samantha Booth 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 3 SCopenhagen Olivia Breyette Def Immaculate Heart Sarah Kamide 6-2,4-6,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-12 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Immaculate Heart Bridget Doherty, Brie Laube 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Rome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Rome Free Academy Tailyn Frost 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott, Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 2 DRome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 3 DRome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel Def Notre Dame Gianna Burdick, Anna Curry 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 4 DRome Free Academy Jenavieve Cianfrocco, Alysa Jackson Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 3 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Mexico Paige Masrouri 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez, Mia Morris 6-2,1-6,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Tori Stores 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Mexico Amita Druce, Shelby Schumacher 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 4 DChittenango Brianna Crystal, Shannon Pitt Def Mexico Alana Rice, Grace Schipper 6-1,3-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce 7-5,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 3 SCazenovia Julia Knutsen Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 2 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Emma Schwartz Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Jenny Morabito 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 3 DCazenovia Mae Sayre, Emma Thornton Def Bishop Grimes Brina Deppoliti, Nadia Fenu 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 4 DCazenovia Grace Degeilh, Katie Pavelchak Def Bishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Maggie Eallonardo 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 1 SVernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 2 SVernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 3 SVernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello Def Central Valley Ashley McRedmond 7-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 1 DCentral Valley MacKenzie Miller, Savannah Moore Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons, Marga Villahermosa 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 2 DCentral Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Ryane Freeman 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 3 DCentral Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Maize Minckler, Maeve Talbot 7-6,3-6,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 4 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Lauren Pawlika Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Tara Pollock Def Auburn Makayla Huntley 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Auburn Erin Calkins 7-5,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Jamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline, Celia Reid 6-3,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski Def Auburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale 7-5,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Jamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Serena Patel 6-0,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 4 DAuburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin Def Jamesville-DeWitt Sabina Muradova, Elina Park 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 2 SPhoenix Mia Graham Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 3 SPhoenix Katelyn Carbonaro Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 1 DPhoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 7-6,4-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 2 DPhoenix Amanda Justian, Morgan Kosakowski Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 3 DPulaski Julia Hefti, Jessica Yesensky Def Phoenix Kaelyn Cartwright, Sheriden Southworth 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 4 DPhoenix Maryanne Barrington, Alessia Lion Def Pulaski Mackenna Lyng, Alexa Wood 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 2 SWestmoreland Isabella Ricci Def Waterville Gwyneth Williams 7-6,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 3 SWestmoreland Isabella Barretta Def Waterville Emily Rotach 4-6,7-6,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Waterville Brianna Bridge, Taylor Donahue 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 2 DWestmoreland Haylee Brown, Autumn Millington Def Waterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 3 SCortland Emma Hutchings Def Oswego Sonja Anderson 5-7,6-4,10-7 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def Oswego Megan Albright, Kaila Loadwick 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Oswego Alexandria Delfino, Mallory Weigelt 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-4,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 2 SImmaculate Heart Samantha Booth Def Beaver River Jaymie Monnat 6-4,3-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 3 SBeaver River McKenna Mahoney Def Immaculate Heart Sarah Kamide 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 1 DImmaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler Def Beaver River Rachel OBrien, Trudy Tabolt 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 2 DBeaver River Hope McIntosh, Hailie Merry Def Immaculate Heart Bridget Doherty, Brie Laube 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao 6-3,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 1 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Camden Morgan Keil 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 2 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Camden Sophie Marin 7-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 3 SOneida Mikah Albro Def Camden Jordan Babcock 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Hannah Myatt Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 2 DOneida Sophia Docous, Jenna George Def Camden Katie Ammann, Brianna ODrain 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def Camden Maggie Plumley, Anna Tompkins 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Camden Mary Buckingham, Gianna Castelluzzo 6-3,6-7,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-11 1 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-2,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 2 SFulton Madelyn Delano Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 3 SFulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar Def Syracuse West Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 1 DFulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Gaydoh Soe 6-4,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 2 DFulton Alexis Barth, Victoria Stoutenger Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Madison Reynolds 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 3 DFulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 4 DFulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Jasmine Fauler Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 1 SSkaneateles Kenna Ellis Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 1-6,6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Westhill Sophia Frost 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Westhill Katie Hagrman 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 2 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll, Madison Thomas 6-2,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Mia Doss 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-11 1 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 7-5,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 2 SCentral Square Savannah Gunther Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-2,2-6,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 3 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Alana Day Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer 7-5,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 1 DCentral Square Lauren Foland, Charlotte VonToledo Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott, Julia Barnwell 6-4,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine, Peyton Webb 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 3 DCentral Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts Def East Syracuse-Minoa Marissa Drogo, Dorie Karandy 4-6,6-3,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Kylie Bachman, Amina Kasumovic Def Central Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart 6-3,2-6,10-7 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-11 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 6-1,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Canastota Skyler Donley 6-2,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Canastota Gracie Durant, Alyse Stockbridge 6-2,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Canastota Adeline Debrucque, Gabbie Edwards 6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-11 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock 3-6,6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 3 SCopenhagen Olivia Breyette Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel 6-1,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def South Jefferson Ruby Laclair, Brie Thomas 7-5,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-11 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def South Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Morgan Keeney 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-10 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Mexico Mia Morris 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 3 SMexico Paige Masrouri Def Christian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz 4-6,6-4,10-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez, Juliana Smith 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Tori Stores 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Mexico Amita Druce, Shelby Schumacher 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Becca Ziemba, Aditit Zirath Def Mexico Alana Rice, Grace Schipper 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 1 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Little Falls Alexa Johns 10-6 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 3 SSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 1 DSauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain Def Little Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe, Chloe Willett 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 2 DLittle Falls Kathleen Lewis, Natalie Nolan Def Sauquoit Valley Katrina Casper, Olivia Pezzulo 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Cazenovia Nina Royer 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 2 SCazenovia Baylee Pierce Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 3 SCazenovia Julia Knutsen Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro 4-6,7-5,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 1 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Alex Galle Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Courtney Worden 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 2 DCazenovia Clare Douglas, Emma Schwartz Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Mackenzie VanAuken 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 3 DCazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Mae Sayre Def Phoenix Amanda Justian, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 4 DCazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Emma Thornton Def Phoenix Kaelyn Cartwright, Sheriden Southworth 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 1 SLittle Falls Alexa Johns Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 2 SSauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski Def Little Falls Madison Brand 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 3 SLittle Falls Marcella Venettozzi Def Sauquoit Valley Claire Mozden 10-8 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 1 DSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak, Olivia Luczak Def Little Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe, Chloe Willett 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 2 DSauquoit Valley Chloe Canaguier, Hannah Richter Def Little Falls Aolani German, Kathleen Lewis 10-7 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-10 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Angela Iskander Def Cicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard 2-6,6-3,10-6 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Cicero-North Syracuse Brooke Ten Brink, Karly Williams 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg Def Cicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Angel Languaphay 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sandy Lin, Natalie Romano 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Brooke Tester Def Cicero-North Syracuse Autumn Brown, Elizabeth Chase 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 2 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 3 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def East Syracuse-Minoa Dorie Karandy 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def East Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alana Day, Jessica Vollmer 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def East Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 4 DAuburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin Def East Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Jade Burgen 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 2 SFulton Madelyn Delano Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 1 DFulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 2 DOswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland Def Fulton Jasmine Fauler, Victoria Stoutenger 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 3 DFulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 3-6,6-3,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 4 DFulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Gracie Dempsey Def Oswego Emily Blake, Nikki Regan 3-6,7-6,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Cortland Emma Hutchings 3-6,7-6,10-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline Def Cortland Jordan Vail 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski Def Cortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Serena Patel Def Cortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Jamesville-DeWitt Sabina Muradova, Elina Park 6-4,2-6,11-9 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-2,6-1 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-09-10 2 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier 6-0,6-0 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-09-10 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello 6-3,6-3 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-09-10 1 DClinton Emily Smith, Madeline Walters Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis, Bailey Simmons 6-2,6-3 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-09-10 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Maize Minckler 6-3,6-2 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-09-10 3 DClinton Olivia Bessey-Nolan, Alayna Krom Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Maeve Talbot 6-4,7-5 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-09-10 4 DClinton Alyson Burns, Hannah Slawson Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Lauren Pawlika, Marga Villahermosa 6-0,7-5 NL Center State_Tri-Valley
2019-09-10 1 SSyracuse West Amor Williams Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 7-5,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 2 SSyracuse West Elizabeth Soe Def Central Square Savannah Gunther 3-6,6-3,10-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 3 SCentral Square Carolyn Lederer Def Syracuse West Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 1 DCentral Square Lauren Foland, Charlotte VonToledo Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Elizabeth Soe 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 2 DCentral Square Kierstin Lorraine, Peyton Webb Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 3 DCentral Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 4 DCentral Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-10 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Liverpool Gabby Underwood 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 2 SLiverpool Angelica Underwood Def Baldwinsville Paige Tromblee 1-6,6-0,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 3 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 1 DLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko, Julia Schewe Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould 6-4,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 2 DLiverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee 6-4,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 3 DBaldwinsville Merdith Perine, Blake Tripodi Def Liverpool Megan Polhamus, Kaia Wallingford 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 4 DBaldwinsville Breanna Murdock, Isabelle Thomas Def Liverpool Lea Prusinowski, Sarah Watkins 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-7,6-2,10-7 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-3,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero, Delaney Dunham 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Jordan-Elbridge Laney Green, Gabrielle Skotniski 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur, Katelyn Precourt 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Isabella Demeis Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Ireland Hill 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-10 1 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def Syracuse East Afiya Rahman 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 2 SWest Genesee Angelina Allen Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George 5-7,6-1,7-5 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 3 SWest Genesee Olivia Grome Def Syracuse East Emma Banuski 7-5,15-13 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 1 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai, Julie Nguyen 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 2 DWest Genesee Katie Anson, Sophia Lowry Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan, Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Helen Vincent 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-10 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Hsar Eh Soe 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-09 1 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 3 SProctor Tulsi Patel Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 1 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis, Bailey Simmons 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 2 DProctor Sabae Phyo, Sarah Son Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Maize Minckler 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 3 DProctor Betina Dolic, Valeryia Savich Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Maeve Talbot 6-3,6-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 4 DProctor Tha Dah Mwee Kyet, Diana Matheh Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Lauren Pawlika, Marga Villahermosa 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 1 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Central Valley Madylene DeCarr 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 3 SWhitesboro Olivia McArthur Def Central Valley Savannah Moore 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 2 DWhitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo, Ashley McRedmond 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 3 DWhitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Kaitlyn Williams Def Central Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 4 DWhitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Olivia Simone Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Little Falls Alexa Johns 6-0,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 3 SClinton Emily Smith Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 6-2,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Kathleen Lewis 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 DLittle Falls Natalie Nolan, Chloe Willett Def Clinton Alicia Amuso, Alivia Pritchard 6-0,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 6-0,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 2 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-3,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 3 SAuburn Clare Diffin Def Cortland Emma Hutchings 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Cortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson 6-2,6-7,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 2 DAuburn Alexandra Vitale, Sydney Whitford Def Cortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz 6-7,6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Cortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite 5-7,6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 4 DAuburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin Def Cortland Heather Decker, Arianna Defranco 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 1 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 3-6,6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Westmoreland Isabella Ricci 6-3,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 3 SWestmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 7-6,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 DWestmoreland Isabella Barretta, Lauren Murphy Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah McLain 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 DWestmoreland Jordan Carroll, Olivia Golden Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Pezzulo, Hannah Richter 6-2,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Fulton Madelyn Delano 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline, Celia Reid Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Lana Wisniewski Def Fulton Jasmine Fauler, Victoria Stoutenger 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Serena Patel Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova Def Fulton Madeline Brown, Megan Flint 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-1,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 SWaterville Gwyneth Williams Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-4,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 3 SWaterville Emily Rotach Def Canastota Gabbie Edwards 7-6,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead Def Waterville Brianna Bridge, Taylor Donahue 6-2,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 DCanastota Adeline Debrucque, Alyse Stockbridge Def Waterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 2 SOswego Victoria Crisafulli Def Central Square Savannah Gunther 6-4,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer 7-5,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 1 DCentral Square Lauren Foland, Charlotte VonToledo Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 2 DCentral Square Kierstin Lorraine, Peyton Webb Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 7-6,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 3 DCentral Square Carley Cinquemani, Grace Roberts Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 4 DCentral Square Arianna Smolnik, Karina Stewart Def Oswego Clara Back, Zoe Lisk 7-5,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def Liverpool Diana Kozenyatko 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-09 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def Liverpool Gabby Underwood 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-09 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Liverpool Kelly Geiwitz 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-09 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Gabby Underwood Def Fayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg 7-5,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-09 2 DLiverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans Def Fayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu, Angela Iskander 2-6,6-3,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-09 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Liverpool Megan Polhamus, Kaia Wallingford 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-09 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Brooke Tester Def Liverpool Sheridan Bryerton, Lea Prusinowski 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-09 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 2 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Manlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow 7-5,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Manlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt Def Skaneateles Sofia Capozza, Sophia Soderberg 6-4,1-6,10-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 6-4,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 4 DSkaneateles Rachel Hackler, Kelsey Rutledge Def Manlius Pebble Hill Sophia Menacho, Fariel Migeed 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 2 SBeaver River Jaymie Monnat Def Lowville Nicole Freeman 6-4,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 3 SLowville Anna Exford Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh 6-3,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 1 DLowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas Def Beaver River Hailie Merry, Trudy Tabolt 2-6,6-4,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 2 DLowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Rachel OBrien 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 2 SImmaculate Heart Samantha Booth Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink 6-3,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 3 SIndian River Cailtyn Watts Def Immaculate Heart Sarah Kamide 6-4,4-6,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 1 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 6-3,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 2 DIndian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson Def Immaculate Heart Bridget Doherty, Brie Laube 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 1 SSyracuse West Amor Williams Def East Syracuse-Minoa Julia Barnwell 6-4,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 2 SSyracuse West Carol Soavelo Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alana Day 6-3,6-7,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 3 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips Def Syracuse West Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 1 DSyracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Elizabeth Soe Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott, Jessica Vollmer 7-5,5-7,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz Def Syracuse West Madison Reynolds, Gaydoh Soe 6-3,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Nyein Mu 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Jade Burgen Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-09 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 2 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce 6-0,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 3 SCazenovia Julia Knutsen Def Westhill Katie Hagrman 4-6,7-5,10-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 1 DCazenovia Clare Douglas, Alex Galle Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 2 DCazenovia Nina Royer, Emma Schwartz Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Mikayla Carroll 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 3 DCazenovia Mae Sayre, Emma Thornton Def Westhill Kaley Richmond, Madison Thomas 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 4 DCazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Katie Pavelchak Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Jillian Eckert 6-2,4-6,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 2 SHomer Ellis Han Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 3 SHomer Emily Barber Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski Def Homer Alina Heyer, Allison Thompson 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 2 DHomer Sienna Haskins, Lydia Sujkowski Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Jenny Morabito 6-2,4-6,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 3 DHomer Abby McLaughlin, Brynne Peck Def Bishop Grimes Brina Deppoliti, Nadia Fenu 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 4 DBishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Maggie Eallonardo Def Homer Madelyn Cotterill, Charlotte Wallis 6-4,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 2 SPulaski Holly Pacyon Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 3 SJordan-Elbridge Maddie Green Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 1 DJordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Meghan Whalen Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 2 DPulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter, Maria LaFleur 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 3 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Jessica Yesensky 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Ireland Hill Def Pulaski Mackenna Lyng, Katherine Woods 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-09 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Camden Morgan Keil 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Camden Holland Hawkes 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Camden Jordan Babcock 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Camden Katie Ammann, Sophie Marin 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Camden Adeline Houser, Brianna ODrain 6-4,4-6,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Camden Maggie Plumley, Anna Tompkins 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Camden Mary Buckingham, Gianna Castelluzzo 6-4,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 1 SSouth Jefferson Jillian Hare Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock 6-4,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 3 SCarthage Isabelle Chambers Def South Jefferson Brie Thomas 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 1 DCarthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel, Gabby Varcadipane 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 2 DCarthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau Def South Jefferson Morgan Keeney, Ruby Laclair 6-0,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Rome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-1,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 2 DRome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 3 DRome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 4 DRome Free Academy Hailee Catalano, Dajhanna Cueva-Gomez Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-09 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Elisa Xiao 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 10-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 10-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 11-10 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Elisa Xiao 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-09 1 SWatertown Lilly Renzi Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-2,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 3 SCopenhagen Olivia Breyette Def Watertown Allison Kelly 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Watertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-09 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Watertown Gina Simensen, Vatressa Teamoh 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-06 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Syracuse West Amor Williams 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Lana Wisniewski Def Syracuse West Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline, Celia Reid Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Elizabeth Soe 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Serena Patel Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Gaydoh Soe 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Sabina Muradova, Elina Park Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Teresa Greenwood, Courtney Keough Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 1 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 SProctor Tulsi Patel Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 SRome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett Def Proctor Kel Blu Wah 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-0,2-6,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 DRome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti Def Proctor Rebecca Huynh, Victoria Vo 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Rome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 4 DProctor Elina Brutsky, Elizabeth Wronka Def Rome Free Academy Hailee Catalano, Dajhanna Cueva-Gomez 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 SWatertown Lilly Renzi Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-06 2 SSouth Jefferson Hannah Babcock Def Watertown Maria Netto 6-4,4-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-06 3 SSouth Jefferson Brie Thomas Def Watertown Sophia Voss 6-1,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-06 1 DWatertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel, Gabby Varcadipane 6-2,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-06 2 DSouth Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Morgan Keeney Def Watertown Allison Kelly, Vatressa Teamoh 3-6,6-3,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-06 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Sauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak 7-5,7-6 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 3 SCanastota Skyler Donley Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 6-3,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 1 DCanastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead Def Sauquoit Valley Hannah McLain, Hannah Richter 6-0,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 2 DCanastota Allison Ball, Gracie Durant Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Claire Mozden 7-5,5-7,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Central Square Lauren Foland 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Central Square Peyton Webb 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 3 SCentral Square Carolyn Lederer Def Cortland Emma Hutchings 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Central Square Claudia Boyko, Savannah Gunther 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine, Grace Roberts 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def Central Square Carley Cinquemani, Arianna Smolnik 6-4,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Central Square Karina Stewart, Karisa Turk 7-5,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Whitesboro Kara Burnett 6-1,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Whitesboro Kristina Kuts 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Whitesboro Olivia McArthur 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def New Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans 6-3,0-6,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 DWhitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets Def New Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters 4-6,6-4,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Whitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Kaitlyn Williams 6-4,4-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Whitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Emily DePietro 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Holland Patent Julia Cucci 6-2,2-6,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 2 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Holland Patent Rayh Spatto 6-1,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 1 DClinton Emily Smith, Madeline Walters Def Holland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek 6-4,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Holland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks 6-1,6-7,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-06 1 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott 6-2,6-1 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 2 SWest Genesee Angelina Allen Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 7-5,6-3 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 3 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko Def West Genesee Olivia Grome 7-5,6-1 NL SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-06 1 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def East Syracuse-Minoa Alana Day, Megan Volz 6-2,6-3 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 2 DWest Genesee Katie Anson, Sophia Lowry Def East Syracuse-Minoa Dorie Karandy, Katie Schmidt 6-4,6-1 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Lauren Postma 6-3,6-0 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jade Burgen, Taylor Lynch 6-2,6-2 NL SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-06 1 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 SOneida Mikah Albro Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Hannah Myatt Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Bailey Simmons 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 DOneida Sophia Docous, Jenna George Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman, Madelyn Miner 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Maize Minckler, Marga Villahermosa 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Lauren Pawlika, Maeve Talbot 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Central Valley Savannah Moore 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-3,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 DNotre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters Def Central Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 DNotre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 4 DCentral Valley Emily Ferlo, Ashley McRedmond Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 SProctor Selma Dizdarevic Def Camden Holland Hawkes 6-4,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 SProctor Karyna Savich Def Camden Adeline Houser 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 SProctor Tulsi Patel Def Camden Jordan Babcock 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 1 DProctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win Def Camden Katie Ammann, Morgan Keil 6-4,0-6,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 2 DCamden Gianna Castelluzzo, Brianna ODrain Def Proctor Sabae Phyo, Sarah Son 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 3 DProctor Betina Dolic, Valeryia Savich Def Camden Mary Buckingham, Maggie Plumley 6-1,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-06 4 DCamden Anna Tompkins, Gillian Young Def Proctor Tha Dah Mwee Kyet, Debora Win 0-6,6-2,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-05 1 SLittle Falls Alexa Johns Def Waterville Gwyneth Williams 6-3,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 2 SWaterville Emily Rotach Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-3,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 3 SLittle Falls Marcella Venettozzi Def Waterville Taylor Donahue 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 1 DWaterville Brianna Bridge, Mia Bridge Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Kathleen Lewis 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 2 DLittle Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe, Chloe Willett Def Waterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff 6-3,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 1 SCamden Morgan Keil Def Central Valley MacKenzie Miller 6-1,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-05 2 SCamden Sophie Marin Def Central Valley Savannah Moore 6-2,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-05 3 SCamden Jordan Babcock Def Central Valley Ashley McRedmond 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-05 1 DCamden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser Def Central Valley Lily Hall, Elisabeth Morgan 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-05 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Brianna ODrain Def Central Valley Emily Ferlo, Shreya Patel 6-3,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-05 3 DCamden Mary Buckingham, Gabe Castelluzzo Def Central Valley Vincenza Casale, Mackenzy Doremus 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-05 4 DCamden Maggie Plumley, Anna Tompkins Def Central Valley Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-05 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 SChittenango Anna Hovhannisyan Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 1-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Bishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Jenny Morabito 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Bishop Grimes Brina Deppoliti, Nadia Fenu 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 4 DChittenango Brianna Crystal, Shannon Pitt Def Bishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Maggie Eallonardo 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 SLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 2 SLiverpool Gabby Underwood Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 2 DLiverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans Def Syracuse East Eh Hso, Hsar Eh Soe 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 3 DLiverpool Megan Polhamus, Kaia Wallingford Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Roshika Sharma 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 4 DLiverpool Sheridan Bryerton, Sarah Watkins Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery, Anna Nguyen 6-3,7-5 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 1 SWatertown Lilly Renzi Def Immaculate Heart Armeet Aujla 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 2 SImmaculate Heart Samantha Booth Def Watertown Maria Netto 7-6,3-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 3 SImmaculate Heart Sarah Kamide Def Watertown Allison Kelly 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 1 DWatertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 6-7,6-4,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 2 DWatertown Gina Simensen, Vatressa Teamoh Def Immaculate Heart Bridget Doherty, Brie Laube 6-4,6-7,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict Def Cazenovia Julia Knutsen 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Manlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua 6-1,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 DCazenovia Nova Berger, Emma Schwartz Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 DCazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Mae Sayre Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 4 DCazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Emma Thornton Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Sophia Menacho 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Jessica Yesensky 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin Def Pulaski Mackenna Lyng, Katherine Woods 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Oswego Abigail McPherson 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 2 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 3 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Oswego Sonja Anderson 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 4 DAuburn Sophie Lesch, Lillianna Spin Def Oswego Megan Albright, Alexandria Delfino 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 2 SSyracuse West Amor Williams Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-4,5-7,11-9 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 3 SCortland Jordan Vail Def Syracuse West Kyra Caraballo 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Syracuse West Elizabeth Soe, Gaydoh Soe 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Madison Reynolds 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Heather Decker Def Syracuse West Steniya Emery, Nyein Mu 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 1 SHomer Marlena Kruman Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 SHomer Ellis Han Def Westhill Sophia Frost 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 SHomer Lydia Sujkowski Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 DWesthill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton Def Homer Alina Heyer, Allison Thompson 6-3,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 DHomer Sienna Haskins, Brynne Peck Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 DWesthill Kaley Richmond, Madison Thomas Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Charlotte Wallis 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 4 DWesthill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Jillian Eckert Def Homer Emily Barber, Madelyn Cotterill 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 SMexico Juliana Smith Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 SMexico Paige Masrouri Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 DJordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Meghan Whalen Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Tori Stores 6-0,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 2 DMexico Alivia Kelsey, Shelby Schumacher Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter, Maria LaFleur 7-5,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 3 DJordan-Elbridge Katelyn Precourt, Gabrielle Skotniski Def Mexico Amita Druce, Grace Schipper 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Hayley Holland Def Mexico Haylee Mannise, Alana Rice 6-1,2-6,11-9 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-05 1 SGeneral Brown Maria Covey Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 2 SGeneral Brown Willow Boyce Def Carthage Andy Fulmer 6-2,3-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 3 SGeneral Brown Natalie Sheen Def Carthage Isabelle Chambers 6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 1 DCarthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor Def General Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak 7-6,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 2 DCarthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau Def General Brown Skie Peets, Jenny Robinson 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def Cicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 3 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 1 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould Def Cicero-North Syracuse Brooke Ten Brink, Karly Williams 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 2 DBaldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee Def Cicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Angel Languaphay 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 3 DBaldwinsville Merdith Perine, Blake Tripodi Def Cicero-North Syracuse Olivia Cerio, Lauren Misco 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 4 DBaldwinsville Kara Freer, Sophia Vacanti Def Cicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Emily Pilz 6-3,5-7,10-8 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta Def West Genesee Katie Viau 6-4,3-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Phoebe Wang Def West Genesee Angelina Llanos 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def West Genesee Alyssa Congel 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg Def West Genesee Katie Anson, Margaret Mello 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu, Angela Iskander Def West Genesee Aislinn Dow, Sophia Lowry 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def West Genesee Kara Chawgo, Isabelle Wells 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Natalie Hugo, Brooke Tester Def West Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Alexandra Paventi 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-05 1 SFulton Katelyn Perkins Def Central Square Savannah Gunther 7-5,3-6,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 2 SFulton Madelyn Delano Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 3 SCentral Square Carolyn Lederer Def Fulton Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 0-6,6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 1 DFulton Madison Hotchkiss, Leah Kingsbury Def Central Square Lauren Foland, Peyton Webb 4-6,6-4,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 2 DFulton Jasmine Fauler, Victoria Stoutenger Def Central Square Claudia Boyko, Grace Roberts 3-6,6-4,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 3 DCentral Square Carley Cinquemani, Arianna Smolnik Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-4,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 4 DFulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Gracie Dempsey Def Central Square Olivia McVeen, Karina Stewart 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 2 SIndian River Cassidy Deuink Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock 7-6,2-6,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 3 SSouth Jefferson Brie Thomas Def Indian River Cailtyn Watts 3-6,6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 1 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel, Gabby Varcadipane 2-6,6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 2 DSouth Jefferson Lauren Biggs, Ruby Laclair Def Indian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson 0-6,6-2,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline Def East Syracuse-Minoa Dorie Karandy 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips, Megan Volz 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma, Lana Wisniewski Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lauren Postma, Katie Schmidt 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Serena Patel Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Alana Day 3-6,6-1,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Sabina Muradova, Elina Park Def East Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Marissa Drogo 6-4,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-05 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 7-6,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 2 SWestmoreland Isabella Ricci Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-2,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 3 SWestmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 7-5,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 2 DWestmoreland Jordan Carroll, Autumn Millington Def Herkimer Myah Reed, Elisa Xiao 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-05 1 SCopenhagen Riley Pierce Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 6-3,4-6,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Lowville Nicole Freeman 6-2,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 3 SLowville Anna Exford Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette 2-6,6-4,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Lowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas 6-2,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-05 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Lowville Gabby Frappier, Anna Western 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Phoenix Brielle DeRoberts 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Phoenix Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Phoenix Ella Heckert, Morgan Kosakowski 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Phoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman Def Phoenix Alessia Lion, Sheriden Southworth 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Allie Mancini, Schutie Zirath Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 1 SHolland Patent Julia Cucci Def Waterville Mia Bridge 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 2 SHolland Patent Emma Shoemaker Def Waterville Gwyneth Williams 10-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Waterville Emily Rotach 10-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Waterville Brianna Bridge, Taylor Donahue 10-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Waterville Cheyene Drake, Casey Orendorff 10-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 6-3,7-5 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-2,4-6,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Proctor Tulsi Patel 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Proctor Sabae Phyo, Sarah Son 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Proctor Betina Dolic, Valeryia Savich 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Proctor Tha Dah Mwee Kyet, Debora Win 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 1 SWestmoreland Mkayla Tierney Def Little Falls Alexa Johns 3-6,6-1,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 2 SWestmoreland Isabella Ricci Def Little Falls Madison Brand 6-1,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 3 SWestmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Kathleen Lewis 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 2 DWestmoreland Jordan Carroll, Autumn Millington Def Little Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe, Chloe Willett 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Watertown Lilly Renzi 6-3,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 2 SWatertown Maria Netto Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink 6-4,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 3 SIndian River Cailtyn Watts Def Watertown Grace Phelps 6-0,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 1 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, Alexi Reichel Def Watertown Suzanna Rainbolt, Olivia Ritz 4-6,6-1,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 2 DIndian River Madalyn Maynard, JayLynn Robinson Def Watertown Anna Kenepp, Emily Ortiz 5-7,7-5,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-04 2 SCicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard Def Auburn Rosalia Bartolotta 2-6,6-3,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Empire
2019-09-04 3 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-04 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Cicero-North Syracuse Brooke Ten Brink, Karly Williams 7-5,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-04 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Cicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Angel Languaphay 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-04 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Cicero-North Syracuse Olivia Cerio, Lauren Misco 6-0,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-04 4 DAuburn Elizabeth Moriarity, Caroline Netti Def Cicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Emily Pilz 6-2,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Metro
2019-09-04 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Canastota Crystal VanOrnam 6-4,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 2 SClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 3 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Canastota Skyler Donley 6-1,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 1 DClinton Emily Smith, Madeline Walters Def Canastota Alyse Stockbridge, Valona Whitehead 6-1,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 2 DClinton Maggie Bailey, Abigail Soika Def Canastota Allison Ball, Gracie Durant 6-4,2-6,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Oneida Sophia Docous 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Oneida Jenna George 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 3 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Notre Dame Danielle Cresci 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Sydney Lusher Def Notre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 2 DOneida Mikah Albro, Hannah Myatt Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-09-04 1 SImmaculate Heart Armeet Aujla Def Carthage Gia Doldo 7-6,4-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def Immaculate Heart Samantha Booth 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 3 SCarthage Isabelle Chambers Def Immaculate Heart Sarah Kamide 6-2,4-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 1 DCarthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor Def Immaculate Heart Raphaela Harrienger, Kennedy Lawler 6-3,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 2 DCarthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau Def Immaculate Heart Bridget Doherty, Brie Laube 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 1 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 3 SSauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-4,6-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah Richter 7-5,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 2 DSauquoit Valley Julia Alem, Olivia Pezzulo Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Elisa Xiao 6-1,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-09-04 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Homer Ellis Han 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Homer Lydia Sujkowski 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Homer Alina Heyer, Allison Thompson 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman Def Homer Sienna Haskins, Brynne Peck 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Hana Kang, Annie Kilmartin Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Charlotte Wallis 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Homer Emily Barber, Madelyn Cotterill 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-04 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def Copenhagen Riley Pierce 6-1,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 2 SCopenhagen Peyton Walker Def Beaver River McKenna Mahoney 7-6,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 3 SBeaver River Jaymie Monnat Def Copenhagen Olivia Breyette 2-6,6-4,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 1 DCopenhagen Sam Aubin, Shanon Aubin Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Hailie Merry 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-04 2 DCopenhagen Anna Spaulding, Emma Spaulding Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Trudy Tabolt 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 SPhoenix Amanda Justian Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Ella Heckert 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 DBishop Grimes Lenora Cedrone, Jenny Morabito Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Morgan Kosakowski 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 DPhoenix Mackenzie VanAuken, Courtney Worden Def Bishop Grimes Brina Deppoliti, Nadia Fenu 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 4 DPhoenix Alessia Lion, Sheriden Southworth Def Bishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Maggie Eallonardo 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Syracuse West Carol Soavelo 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 2 SOswego Victoria Crisafulli Def Syracuse West Amor Williams 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 3 SOswego Forfeit Def Syracuse West Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 1 DSyracuse West Kyra Caraballo, Elizabeth Soe Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-4,5-7,10-7 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 2 DOswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland Def Syracuse West Nyein Mu, Gaydoh Soe 6-3,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 3 DOswego Sonja Anderson, Kaila Loadwick Def Syracuse West Yusra Khazaleh, Madison Reynolds 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 4 DOswego Forfeit, Forfeit Def Syracuse West Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 1 SLiverpool Diana Kozenyatko Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-4,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 2 SLiverpool Gabby Underwood Def Cicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 3 SLiverpool Kelly Geiwitz Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 1 DLiverpool Julia Schewe, Angelica Underwood Def Cicero-North Syracuse Sandy Lin, Emily Pilz 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 2 DLiverpool Olivia Magnarelli, Crystal Morgans Def Cicero-North Syracuse Olivia Cerio, Karly Williams 6-2,7-5 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 3 DLiverpool Megan Polhamus, Kaia Wallingford Def Cicero-North Syracuse Eve Campitello, Lauren Misco 6-3,5-7,10-8 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 4 DLiverpool Lea Prusinowski, Sarah Watkins Def Cicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Lauren Misco 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Jordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Jordan-Elbridge Maria LaFleur 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter, Delaney Dunham 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Gabrielle Skotniski 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman Def Jordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Ireland Hill 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Meredith Sommers, Schutie Zirath Def Jordan-Elbridge Laney Green, Katelyn Precourt 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Homer Marlena Kruman 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Homer Ellis Han 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict Def Homer Lydia Sujkowski 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Homer Alina Heyer, Allison Thompson 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt Def Homer Sienna Haskins, Brynne Peck 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 DManlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Fariel Migeed Def Homer Abby McLaughlin, Charlotte Wallis 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 4 DManlius Pebble Hill Zhijie Han, Sophia Menacho Def Homer Emily Barber, Madelyn Cotterill 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 SMexico Juliana Hernandez Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 SMexico Juliana Smith Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 SMexico Paige Masrouri Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 DMexico Mia Morris, Tori Stores Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Olivia Taylor 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 DMexico Caitlyn Hackett, Alivia Kelsey Def Pulaski Isabella Pierce, Cara Reynolds 6-4,4-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 DMexico Grace Schipper, Shelby Schumacher Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Jessica Yesensky 7-5,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 4 DMexico Haylee Mannise, Alana Rice Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis, Katherine Woods 6-4,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 SFayetteville-Manlius Samhitha Adavikolanu Def Syracuse East Asmita Bhattarai 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 2 SFayetteville-Manlius Angela Iskander Def Syracuse East Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 3 SFayetteville-Manlius Trisha Adavikolanu Def Syracuse East Sophia Holtsbery 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 1 DFayetteville-Manlius Anna Manta, Phoebe Wang Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 2 DFayetteville-Manlius Alexis Ahn, Emma Zogg Def Syracuse East Eh Hso, Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 3 DFayetteville-Manlius Maya McKenzie, Camilla Wojtasiewicz Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Roshika Sharma 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 4 DFayetteville-Manlius Sarah Brien, Katya Noble Def Syracuse East Anna Nguyen, Hsar Eh Soe 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Central Square Lauren Foland 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 2 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Central Square Claudia Boyko 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 3 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Central Square Savannah Gunther, Peyton Webb 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer, Grace Roberts 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 3 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Central Square Carley Cinquemani, Arianna Smolnik 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 4 DAuburn Elizabeth Moriarity, Caroline Netti Def Central Square Karina Stewart, Karisa Turk 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def West Genesee Sophia Lowry 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 2 SBaldwinsville Paige Tromblee Def West Genesee Katie Anson 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 3 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def West Genesee Angelina Allen 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 1 DWest Genesee Angelina Llanos, Katie Viau Def Baldwinsville Audrey Benton, Hannah Gould 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 2 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Baldwinsville Reagan Doan, Ella Tromblee 2-6,6-4,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 3 DBaldwinsville Merdith Perine, Blake Tripodi Def West Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow 6-3,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 4 DBaldwinsville Breanna Murdock, Isabelle Thomas Def West Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells 6-1,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-09-03 1 SSkaneateles Kenna Ellis Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Skaneateles Isabella Kroon 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Morgan Walsh 6-3,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Megan Mitchell Def Skaneateles Sofia Capozza, Marin Doyle 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Skaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 4 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Isabella Demeis Def Skaneateles Meg Benedict, Bella Karpinski 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 SEast Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 2 SFulton Madelyn Delano Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 1-6,6-4,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 3 SFulton Madison Hotchkiss Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 7-5,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 2 DFulton Jasmine Fauler, Victoria Stoutenger Def East Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Dorie Karandy 7-6,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Alana Day Def Fulton Aryona DiGregorio, Paige Kingsley 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-09-03 1 SCarthage Gia Doldo Def South Jefferson Jillian Hare 6-0,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def South Jefferson Hannah Babcock 6-2,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 3 SCarthage Isabelle Chambers Def South Jefferson Brie Thomas 6-2,2-6,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 1 DCarthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor Def South Jefferson Mia Mouaikel, Gabby Varcadipane 6-4,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 2 DCarthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau Def South Jefferson Morgan Keeney, Ruby Laclair 6-4,3-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 1 SGeneral Brown Maria Covey Def Lowville Jenna Freeman 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 2 SGeneral Brown Willow Boyce Def Lowville Nicole Freeman 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 3 SLowville Anna Exford Def General Brown Natalie Sheen 6-4,7-6 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 1 DGeneral Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak Def Lowville Isabelle Lovenduski, Natalie Thomas 4-6,6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 2 DLowville Morgan Nortz, Anna Western Def General Brown Skie Peets, Jenny Robinson 7-5,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-09-03 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Westhill Sophia Frost 7-5,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Westhill Mikayla Carroll 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 1 DChittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear Def Westhill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Westhill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Westhill Kaley Richmond, Madison Thomas 7-5,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-03 4 DChittenango Brianna Crystal, Shannon Pitt Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Jillian Eckert 6-1,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-02 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Chittenango Sarah Lanphear 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-02 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Chittenango Abbie Austin 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-02 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Chittenango Allison Soulier 6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-02 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Anna Rooney 6-4,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-02 2 DChittenango Delaney Dawkins, Brooke DiFlorio Def Christian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman 6-2,1-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-02 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Meredith Sommers Def Chittenango Aime Daviau, Lizzy Goss 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-09-02 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Chittenango Emily Jenner, Mya Vincent 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Rome Free Academy Callie Ott 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Rome Free Academy Kayleigh Sturtevant 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Rome Free Academy Isabella Tharrett 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Rome Free Academy Abigail Call, Tailyn Frost 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Rome Free Academy Haley Gallagher, Megan Magnanti 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Rome Free Academy Hannah mei Carlson, Sharmayne Gambrel 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Rome Free Academy Hailee Catalano, Dajhanna Cueva-Gomez 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Bishop Grimes Katie Knittel 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 SJordan-Elbridge Meghan Whalen Def Bishop Grimes Michela Marturano 6-1,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 SJordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 DBishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Maddie Green 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 DJordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter, Maria LaFleur Def Bishop Grimes Olivia Coppola, Nadia Fenu 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 DJordan-Elbridge Ireland Hill, Hayley Holland Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 4 DJordan-Elbridge Lizzie Conrad, Laney Green Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 SPhoenix Brielle DeRoberts Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Phoenix Mia Graham 6-2,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 SWesthill Mikayla Carroll Def Phoenix Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 DWesthill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton Def Phoenix Katelyn Carbonaro, Ella Heckert 6-4,1-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 DWesthill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston Def Phoenix Maryanne Barrington, Morgan Kosakowski 7-5,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 DWesthill Kaley Richmond, Madison Thomas Def Phoenix Alessia Lion, Sheriden Southworth 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 4 DWesthill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Jillian Eckert Def Phoenix Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Chittenango Anna Rooney 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Manlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 SChittenango Delaney Dawkins Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict 7-5,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 7-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Manlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt 6-2,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 DChittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Fariel Migeed 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 4 DChittenango Brianna Crystal, Shannon Pitt Def Manlius Pebble Hill Zhijie Han, Sophia Menacho 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 SWatertown Default Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def Watertown Maria Netto 7-6,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 3 SCarthage Isabelle Chambers Def Watertown Grace Phelps 6-1,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 1 DWatertown Default, Suzanna Rainbolt Def Carthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor 6-4,4-6,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 2 DCarthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau Def Watertown Anna Kenepp, Emily Ortiz 6-4,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Bailey Simmons, Maeve Talbot 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 2 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Ryane Freeman Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-1,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 3 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Marga Villahermosa Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 7-6,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 4 DVernon-Verona-Sherrill Lauren Pawlika, Maeve Talbot Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Beaver River Caitlynn Woodward 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 2 SIndian River Cassidy Deuink Def Beaver River Jaymie Monnat 6-4,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 3 SIndian River Cailtyn Watts Def Beaver River Hailie Merry 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 1 DIndian River Sydney OMelia, JayLynn Robinson Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Trudy Tabolt 6-0,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 2 DIndian River Madalyn Maynard, Alexi Reichel Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Rachel OBrien 6-0,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-30 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Mexico Juliana Hernandez 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Mexico Paige Masrouri 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 DMarcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell Def Mexico Alivia Kelsey, Tori Stores 6-3,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Mexico Caitlyn Hackett, Shelby Schumacher 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Mexico Alana Rice, Grace Schipper 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 4 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Isabella Demeis Def Mexico Amita Druce, Haylee Mannise 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 SSkaneateles Isabella Kroon Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 6-3,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 SSkaneateles Sophia Soderberg Def Cazenovia Baylee Pierce 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Nina Royer Def Skaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller 3-6,6-4,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 DCazenovia Regan Dauenhauer, Emma Schwartz Def Skaneateles Sofia Capozza, Marin Doyle 7-6,4-6,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Olivia Walker Def Cazenovia Mae Sayre, Emma Thornton 7-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 4 DSkaneateles Kelsey Rutledge, Kendall Tillotson Def Cazenovia Forfeit, Forfeit 0-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano Def Pulaski Chyanna LaCelle 6-1,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Meredith Sommers Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 7-5,2-6,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Hana Kang Def Pulaski Cara Reynolds 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Pulaski Savannah Gamble, Rhyana Kveton 6-3,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Maddie Tallman Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Isabella Pierce 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Sophie Schultz, Schutie Zirath Def Pulaski Isabella Rios-Lewis, Jessica Yesensky 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 4 DChristian Brothers Academy Corinne Kleiner, Aditit Zirath Def Pulaski Mackenna Lyng, Katherine Woods 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-30 1 SOneida Sydney Lusher Def Camden Morgan Kiel 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 2 SOneida Kaylyn Curro Def Camden Holland Hawkes 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 3 SOneida Mikah Albro Def Camden Adeline Houser 6-2,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 1 DOneida Mattie Hicks, Hannah Myatt Def Camden Katie Ammann, Sophie Marin 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 2 DOneida Sophia Docous, Jenna George Def Camden Jordan Babcock, Gianna Castelluzzo 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 3 DOneida Cara Campanie, Madeline Harris Def Camden Maggie Plumley, Anna Tompkins 6-2,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 4 DOneida Julianna Caroli, Julianna DePerno Def Camden Nichole Barden, Mary Buckingham 7-5,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 1 SWhitesboro Kara Burnett Def Proctor Selma Dizdarevic 6-3,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 2 SWhitesboro Kristina Kuts Def Proctor Karyna Savich 6-0,6-2 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 3 SWhitesboro Olivia McArthur Def Proctor Tulsi Patel 7-5,7-6 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 1 DWhitesboro Kylie Cleary, Karlie Cubino Def Proctor Saydra Chey, Debora Win 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 2 DProctor Gu Gu, Alexandra Underwood Def Whitesboro Shelby Miller, Yanna Pavlyukovets 6-4,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 3 DWhitesboro Caitlin Reilly, Kaitlyn Williams Def Proctor Elina Brutsky, Elizabeth Wronka 6-3,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 4 DWhitesboro Yenmaria Covarrubias, Emily DePietro Def Proctor Default, Default 6-2,6-4 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-30 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def Cortland Lexi Zacek 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-30 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-30 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def Cortland Jordan Vail 7-5,7-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-30 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-2,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-30 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 4-6,6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-30 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 7-5,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-30 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Heather Decker Def Oswego Alexandria Delfino, Nikki Regan 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 1 SWest Genesee Katie Viau Def Cicero-North Syracuse Krista Feeney 6-4,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 2 SWest Genesee Angelina Llanos Def Cicero-North Syracuse Cambrie Hibbard 7-5,6-4 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 3 SCicero-North Syracuse Sara Cartier Def West Genesee Angelina Allen 6-0,4-6,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 1 DWest Genesee Alyssa Congel, Margaret Mello Def Cicero-North Syracuse Olivia Cerio, Karly Williams 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 2 DWest Genesee Katie Anson, Sophia Lowry Def Cicero-North Syracuse Lauren Misco, Brooke Ten Brink 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 3 DWest Genesee Kara Chawgo, Aislinn Dow Def Cicero-North Syracuse Abigail Bustin, Eve Campitello 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 4 DWest Genesee Madelyn Chuff, Isabelle Wells Def Cicero-North Syracuse Angel Languaphay, Natalie Romano 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 2 SFulton Madelyn Delano Def Cortland Lindsey Bush 6-2,4-6,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 3 SCortland Emma Hutchings Def Fulton Madison Hotchkiss 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def Fulton Jasmine Fauler, Victoria Stoutenger 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham, Alexis Ingersoll 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def Fulton Gracie Dempsey, Quinn Halstead 6-4,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 1 SIndian River Alexis Cruz Def Carthage Gia Doldo 6-1,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 2 SCarthage Andy Fulmer Def Indian River Cassidy Deuink 6-1,4-6,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 3 SCarthage Isabelle Chambers Def Indian River Cailtyn Watts 4-6,6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 1 DCarthage Hannah Boshart, Claire OConnor Def Indian River Sydney OMelia, JayLynn Robinson 6-4,5-7,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 2 DCarthage Jocelyn Bura, Macee Trudeau Def Indian River Madalyn Maynard, Alexi Reichel 6-2,6-2 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Central Square Lauren Foland 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Riya Sharma Def Central Square Peyton Webb 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Central Square Kierstin Lorraine 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Central Square Claudia Boyko, Savannah Gunther 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Sydney Cline Def Central Square Carolyn Lederer, Grace Roberts 6-2,6-4 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Lana Wisniewski Def Central Square Carley Cinquemani, Arianna Smolnik 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova Def Central Square Karina Stewart, Karisa Turk 6-3,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 1 SOswego Abigail McPherson Def East Syracuse-Minoa Caitlin Abbott 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 2 SOswego Victoria Crisafulli Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 7-5,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 3 SOswego Sonja Anderson Def East Syracuse-Minoa Jessica Vollmer 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 1 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Katie Schmidt, Megan Volz Def Oswego Erica Henderson, Courtney Mills 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 2 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 7-6,4-6,7-5 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 3 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Victoria Bondarenko, Alana Day Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 6-1,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 4 DEast Syracuse-Minoa Jade Burgen, Marissa Drogo Def Oswego Jenna Garcia, Nikki Regan 6-1,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-29 1 SBishop Grimes Katie Knittel Def Mexico Juliana Smith 6-4,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 2 SBishop Grimes Michela Marturano Def Mexico Paige Masrouri 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 3 SMexico Amita Druce Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 1 DMexico Caitlyn Hackett, Juliana Hernandez Def Bishop Grimes Sarah Falgiatano, Sofia Ziankoski 6-4,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 2 DMexico Alivia Kelsey, Tori Stores Def Bishop Grimes Brina Deppoliti, Jenny Morabito 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 3 DMexico Grace Schipper, Shelby Schumacher Def Bishop Grimes Maggie Eallonardo, Nadia Fenu 6-2,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 4 DMexico Haylee Mannise, Alana Rice Def Bishop Grimes Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 1 SSauquoit Valley Olivia Luczak Def Holland Patent Julia Cucci 6-4,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 2 SSauquoit Valley Ella Luczak Def Holland Patent Emma Shoemaker 6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 3 SHolland Patent Rayh Spatto Def Sauquoit Valley Philymena Dikar 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 1 DHolland Patent Jackie Mann, Sara Mierek Def Sauquoit Valley Julia Alem, Hannah McLain 6-4,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 2 DHolland Patent Bella Adamo, Madison Parks Def Sauquoit Valley Serena Cehonski, Hannah Richter 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 1 SBeaver River Caitlynn Woodward Def General Brown Maria Covey 6-4,5-7,6-3 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 2 SGeneral Brown Willow Boyce Def Beaver River McKenna Mahoney 7-5,4-6,7-5 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 3 SBeaver River Jaymie Monnat Def General Brown Natalie Sheen 6-0,6-0 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 1 DGeneral Brown Hannah Froedert, Brenda Furchak Def Beaver River Hope McIntosh, Trudy Tabolt 6-3,6-4 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 2 DGeneral Brown Skie Peets, Jenny Robinson Def Beaver River Sierra Hickox, Hailie Merry 7-6,6-1 V Frontier_Frontier
2019-08-29 1 SMarcellus Kathleen DeMarle Def Cazenovia Nova Berger 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 2 SMarcellus Danielle Copp Def Cazenovia Nina Royer 6-1,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 3 SMarcellus Colleen Marsh Def Cazenovia Regan Dauenhauer 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 1 DCazenovia Alex Galle, Baylee Pierce Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Megan Mitchell 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 2 DMarcellus Kaitlyn Kemp, Morgan Walsh Def Cazenovia Clare Douglas, Emma Schwartz 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 3 DMarcellus Sophia Shaw, Maddie Vetsch Def Cazenovia Katie Pavelchak, Emma Thornton 6-2,2-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 4 DMarcellus Casey Conklin, Isabella Demeis Def Cazenovia Forfeit, Forfeit 2-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 1 SClinton Sabina Rodriguez-Plate Def Waterville Mia Bridge 6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 2 SClinton Casey Vechery Def Waterville Gwyneth Williams 6-0,7-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 3 SClinton Maggie Bailey Def Waterville Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 1 DClinton Mei Cassidy-Heekin, Madeline Walters Def Waterville Casey Orendorff, Emily Rotach 6-0,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 2 DClinton Emily Smith, Abigail Soika Def Waterville Taylor Donahue, Cheyene Drake 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Westmoreland Mkayla Tierney 7-6,6-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 2 SWestmoreland Isabella Ricci Def Canastota Emmalee Warner 6-1,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 3 SWestmoreland Kiersten Tynatishon Def Canastota Gabbie Edwards 6-2,4-6,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 1 DWestmoreland Olivia Golden, Lauren Murphy Def Canastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead 7-5,4-6,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 2 DCanastota Gracie Durant, Alyse Stockbridge Def Westmoreland Haylee Brown, Jordan Carroll 6-2,6-3 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 1 SJordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort Def Westhill Grace Lesselroth 7-6,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 2 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 3 SWesthill Mikayla Carroll Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero 6-2,2-6,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 1 DWesthill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Maddie Green 6-7,6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 2 DWesthill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston Def Jordan-Elbridge Ireland Hill, Maria LaFleur 6-4,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 3 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Hayley Holland Def Westhill Mia Doss, Madison Thomas 3-6,6-2,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 4 DJordan-Elbridge Laney Green, Katelyn Precourt Def Westhill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Jillian Eckert 7-6,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-29 1 SNotre Dame Ellen Lyga Def Camden Morgan Kiel 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 2 SNotre Dame Emily Lyga Def Camden Jordan Babcock 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 3 SNotre Dame Danielle Cresci Def Camden Gianna Castelluzzo 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 1 DNotre Dame Samantha Fluty, Caitlin Snyder Def Camden Holland Hawkes, Adeline Houser 6-2,6-3 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 2 DCamden Katie Ammann, Sophie Marin Def Notre Dame Lindsey Reese, Vita Waters 6-4,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 3 DCamden Maggie Plumley, Anna Tompkins Def Notre Dame Anna Curry, Victoria Tran 6-1,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 4 DCamden Nichole Barden, Mary Buckingham Def Notre Dame Forfeit, Forfeit 6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 1 SHerkimer Ella Wilcox Def Little Falls Madison Brand 8-4 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 2 SHerkimer Ariana Huhko Def Little Falls Marcella Venettozzi 8-2 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 3 SHerkimer Elisa Xiao Def Little Falls Kathleen Lewis 8-5 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 1 DHerkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner Def Little Falls Megan Ciulla, Chloe Willett 8-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 2 DLittle Falls Abigail Crimmins-Abbe, Aolani German Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Myah Reed 8-7 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-29 1 SNew Hartford Grace LaFountain Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Laney Falkenmeyer 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 2 SNew Hartford Nicole Farkouh Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Alexandra Rentzis 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 3 SNew Hartford Sophia Farkouh Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Ryane Freeman 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 1 DNew Hartford Rachel DeRocco, Tess Evans Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Shae Blasier, Bailey Simmons 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 2 DNew Hartford Sophia Burynski, Avery Walters Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Claudia Marsello, Maize Minckler 6-1,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 3 DNew Hartford Danielle DeRocco, Divya Sinha Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Madelyn Miner, Marga Villahermosa 6-0,6-1 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 4 DNew Hartford Victoria Cioni, Nina Paciello Def Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Lauren Pawlika, Maeve Talbot 6-0,6-0 V Tri-Valley_Tri-Valley
2019-08-29 1 SBaldwinsville Brooke Tutor Def Syracuse East Julie Nguyen 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 2 SBaldwinsville Reagan Doan Def Syracuse East Eh Hso 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 3 SBaldwinsville Eva Smith Def Syracuse East Hsar Eh Soe 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 1 DBaldwinsville Hannah Gould, Paige Tromblee Def Syracuse East Rosealeenna George, Afiya Rahman 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 2 DBaldwinsville Audrey Benton, Paige Tromblee Def Syracuse East Hadeel AlQoronz, Hibatullah Shaalan 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 3 DBaldwinsville Meredith Perine, Blake Tripodi Def Syracuse East Priscila Carbonel, Anna Nguyen 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-29 4 DBaldwinsville Breanna Murdock, Isabelle Thomas Def Syracuse East Kristen Nguyen, Myat Oo 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Metro_SCAC Metro
2019-08-27 1 SCortland Lexi Zacek Def East Syracuse-Minoa Lizzy Philips 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 2 SCortland Lindsey Bush Def East Syracuse-Minoa Dorie Karandy 6-0,6-2 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 3 SCortland Emma Hutchings Def East Syracuse-Minoa Gabriella Esposito 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 1 DCortland Pearl Hettich, Kayci Olson Def East Syracuse-Minoa Taylor Lynch, Lauren Postma 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 2 DCortland Julia Guest, Sadie Urtz Def East Syracuse-Minoa Sammy Baadani, Alana Day 6-2,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 3 DCortland Lelyzaveta Antonova, Oumou Diakite Def East Syracuse-Minoa Marissa Drogo, Mackensie Snyder 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 4 DCortland Ellen Conlon, Arianna Defranco Def East Syracuse-Minoa Forfeit, Forfeit 1-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 1 SJamesville-DeWitt Inika Gajra Def Oswego Abigail McPherson 5-7,6-1,10-6 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 2 SJamesville-DeWitt Celia Reid Def Oswego Victoria Crisafulli 6-3,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 3 SJamesville-DeWitt Sydney Cline Def Oswego Courtney Mills 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 1 DJamesville-DeWitt Mona Farah, Tara Pollock Def Oswego Sonja Anderson, Erica Henderson 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 2 DJamesville-DeWitt Libby Blair, Serena Patel Def Oswego Laura Cummings, Grace Deland 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 3 DJamesville-DeWitt Elina Park, Lana Wisniewski Def Oswego Ruhma Khawaja, Kaila Loadwick 6-1,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 4 DJamesville-DeWitt Courtney Keough, Sabina Muradova Def Oswego Clara Back, Zoe Lisk 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 1 SAuburn Makayla Huntley Def Fulton Katelyn Perkins 6-0,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 2 SAuburn Rosalia Bartolotta Def Fulton Madelyn Delano 6-1,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 3 SAuburn Erin Calkins Def Fulton Olivia Cunningham 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 1 DAuburn Kathryn Brown, Alexis Calkins Def Fulton Leah Kingsbury, Ana Marroquin-Aguilar 6-0,6-3 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 2 DAuburn Clare Diffin, Alexandra Vitale Def Fulton Jasmine Fauler, Victoria Stoutenger 6-2,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 3 DAuburn Elizabeth Moriarity, Caroline Netti Def Fulton Kaitlin Clingerman, Alexis Ingersoll 6-3,6-1 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 4 DAuburn Taylor Chadderdon, Gabrielle McGinn Def Fulton April Cardenas, Sarah Nichols 6-0,6-0 V SCAC Empire_SCAC Empire
2019-08-27 1 SManlius Pebble Hill Parmees Fazeli Def Jordan-Elbridge Anisa Bort 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 2 SManlius Pebble Hill Genevieve Morrow Def Jordan-Elbridge Wendy Carter 6-2,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 3 SManlius Pebble Hill Ava Benedict Def Jordan-Elbridge Lexi Delfavero 6-3,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 1 DManlius Pebble Hill Amitees Fazeli, Caroline Mezzalingua Def Jordan-Elbridge Delaney Dunham, Meghan Whalen 6-0,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 2 DManlius Pebble Hill Emma Gross, Eden Hildebrandt Def Jordan-Elbridge Maddie Green, Maria LaFleur 6-2,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 3 DJordan-Elbridge Ireland Hill, Hayley Holland Def Manlius Pebble Hill Kaeli Ahn, Zhijie Han 6-3,5-7,7-6 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 4 DJordan-Elbridge Skylar Crysler, Katelyn Precourt Def Manlius Pebble Hill Ileana Anghel, Fariel Migeed 6-0,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 1 SCanastota Crystal VanOrnam Def Herkimer Ella Wilcox 6-2,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-27 2 SCanastota Emmalee Warner Def Herkimer Ariana Huhko 6-3,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-27 3 SCanastota Gabbie Edwards Def Herkimer Katelyn Golicki 6-2,5-7,6-0 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-27 1 DCanastota Skyler Donley, Valona Whitehead Def Herkimer Charlotte Boncella, Sara Warner 6-3,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-27 2 DCanastota Gracie Durant, Alyse Stockbridge Def Herkimer Julia Dorantes, Elisa Xiao 6-0,6-1 V Center State_Center State
2019-08-27 1 SChittenango Anna Rooney Def Skaneateles Kenna Ellis 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 2 SChittenango Brooke DiFlorio Def Skaneateles Isabella Kroon 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 3 SSkaneateles Lily Miller Def Chittenango Delaney Dawkins 6-2,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 1 DSkaneateles Ella Danforth, Emma Miller Def Chittenango Riley Ellis, Sarah Lanphear 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 2 DChittenango Abbie Austin, Allison Soulier Def Skaneateles Sophia Soderberg, Olivia Walker 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 3 DSkaneateles Sofia Capozza, Marin Doyle Def Chittenango Leah Demauro, Jessica Hallock 7-5,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-27 4 DSkaneateles Meg Benedict, Bella Karpinski Def Chittenango Brianna Crystal, Shannon Pitt 6-2,6-4 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 1 SChristian Brothers Academy Gieselle Vlassis Def Marcellus Danielle Copp 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 2 SChristian Brothers Academy Grace DelPino Def Marcellus Colleen Marsh 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 3 SChristian Brothers Academy Juia DelPino Def Marcellus Sophia Shaw 6-4,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 1 DChristian Brothers Academy Grace Catalano, Aubrey Mills Def Marcellus Kathleen DeMarle, Kaitlyn Kemp 6-2,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 2 DChristian Brothers Academy Annie Kilmartin, Isabella Mead Def Marcellus Elaina Mahoney, Morgan Walsh 6-4,5-7,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 3 DChristian Brothers Academy Lily Geneocco, Sophie Schultz Def Marcellus Isabella Demeis, Maddie Vetsch 6-1,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 4 DMarcellus Bella Clarke, Casey Conklin Def Christian Brothers Academy Allie Mancini, Becca Ziemba 6-1,6-1 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 1 SWesthill Grace Lesselroth Def Pulaski Holly Pacyon 6-3,7-5 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 2 SWesthill Sophia Frost Def Pulaski Amanda Halsey 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 3 SWesthill Mikayla Carroll Def Pulaski Forfeit 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 1 DWesthill Sophie Langdon, Bridget Thornton Def Pulaski Rhyana Kveton, Isabella Pierce 6-3,6-3 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 2 DWesthill Delaney Carroll, Hannah Johnston Def Pulaski Julia Hefti, Jessica Yesensky 6-4,6-2 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 3 DWesthill Kaley Richmond, Madison Thomas Def Pulaski Cara Reynolds, Isabella Rios-Lewis 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
2019-08-26 4 DWesthill Isabel Dickinson-Cominolli, Jillian Eckert Def Pulaski Mackenna Lyng, Katherine Woods 6-0,6-0 V OHSL Liberty_OHSL Liberty
Page: First Prev Next Last

If you like the site, help me keep it going....

.

.